Matchs de football du mai 17, 2021
Elfsborg
2:3
Halmstads BK
IFK Goteborg
2:2
IK Sirius FK
Malmö FF
3:1
Kalmar FF
Mjallby AIF
1:1
BK Häcken
Varbergs BoIS
2:1
IFK Norrköping
Östersunds FK
1:2
AIK
Don Bosco
2:2
Samaritaine
Olympique Cayenne
1:4
Hope International
Cavaly
22:30
Portmore United
Cavaly
3:0
RSKV Scherpenheuvel
Don Bosco
01:00
Waterhouse FC
Metropolitan FA
4:0
Real Rincon
Moik Baku
1:3
Turan Tovuz
FK Kapaz
1:0
Sabah II
Qarabag II
0:1
FK Garadag Lokbatan
Keşlə II
1:1
Sumqayıt II
Zaqatala
0:4
Neftçi II
Kyzyl-Zhar II
0:6
Okjetpes Kokchetaou
Maktaaral
3:0
Igilik
Kairat-Zhastar
2:4
Kyran Shymkent
FK Baikonur
1:0
FK Aksu
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau
2:0
Taraz II
Ekibastuz
2:1
Akademia Ontustyk
Zakho
0:2
Amanat Baghdad
Al Karkh
2:2
Al Talaba
Erbil
2:1
Naft
Naft Al Basra
2:3
Naft Al-Wasat
Al Najaf
2:1
Al Hudod
FK Kukesi
2:1
KF Bylis Ballsch
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
1:0
KS Kastrioti Kruje
KF Teuta Durres
0:1
Partizan Tirana
KF Tirana
0:1
KF Laci
Skënderbeu Korçë
2:0
Apolonia Fier
Al Nasr Koweït
2:1
Kazma SC
Al-Shabab Koweït
1:0
Qadsia SC
Khaitan SC
1:1
Al Arabi
Al Fehayheel
3:1
Al-Sahel
Koweït SC
5:1
Al-Salmiya
ATUS Ferlach
SK Treibach
Askoe Koettmannsdorf
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
SV Sankt Jakob Rosental
Gmünd
KAC
Maria Saal
Bleiburg
Wolfsberg
Feldkirchen
St. Michael Bleiburg
Dellach im Gailtal
Kraig
FC Lendorf
VST Voelkermarkt
FC Stadlau
ASV 13
SV Post Vienna
SV Schwechat
Sport Union Mauer
Favoritner AC
Mannswörth
Young Style SC Wienerberg
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
Donaufeld
SV Donau
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
First Vienna FC
WAF Brigittenau
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
ASK Elektra
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
0:2
Csikszereda
Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
2:2
CS Mioveni
Rapid București
1:3
FC U Craiova
Gorilla FC
0:3
APR FC
Kiyovu Sports Association
1:2
Rutsiro
Muhanga
0:2
Bugesera FC
Gasogi United FC
1:1
Rayon Sports
Bandeirante EC
0:0
Barretos
Desportivo Brasil
2:2
CA Votuporanguense
Nacional SP
2:0
Capivariano SP
Olímpia
1:1
Batatais
Penapolense
0:0
Primavera SP
Comercial
5:0
Rio Preto
Noroeste
0:1
Atletico Linense SP
Independiente Rivadavia
1:1
Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Atlanta
0:0
Deportivo Maipu
Defensores de Belgrano
0:0
CA All Boys
San Martin de Tucuman
2:0
Deportivo Riestra
Central Ballester
1:0
Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
1:2
Defensores de Cambaceres
Juventud Unida
2:3
Puerto Nuevo
Union Gurten
SV Spittal/Drau
Union Vocklamarkt
FC Wels
Wac
ATSV Stadl-Paura
WSC Hertha
Sturm Graz (Am.)
SV Neuhofen/Ried II
SV Allerheiligen
Keflavik IF
1:4
Ka Akureyri
KR Reykjavik
2:3
Valur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
1:3
FH Hafnarfjordur
IA Akranes
0:0
Stjarnan Gardabaer