Matchs de football du juillet 05, 2021
Sao Paulo SP
1:2
Bragantino
Ceara CE
2:0
Juventude RS
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
0:1
Atletico MG
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
0:1
Atletico Goianiense
Rio Grande Valley
00:00
CF Rayados de Monterrey Premier
AEL Limassol
00:00
FC Voluntari
Rio Grande Valley
1:5
Monterrey
Santos Laguna
0:1
América
Lviv
1:2
Prykarpattya
Esbjerg FB
5:2
Hobro IK
FC Spartak Moscow
4:2
HNK Sibenik
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2:2
FC Tver
Ufa
1:3
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Mjøndalen IF II
0:1
Hønefoss BK
Türkgücü München
1:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
KS Cracovia
2:2
Lokomotiv Moscou
Étoile rouge Belgrade
3:0
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Partick Thistle
0:1
Rangers
CSKA Moscou
0:1
FC Copenhague
Helsingborg
2:1
FC Helsingoer
AEL Limassol
0:0
FC Voluntari
Patriotas Boyacá
1:3
Once Caldas
NK Triglav Kranj
2:3
FC Ashdod
Livingston FC
4:0
Arbroath FC
Matlock Town
9:0
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
Chadderton
2:6
Mossley AFC
Grays Athletic
2:3
Cray Valley Paper Mills
IK Start
1:4
Ham-Kam
Raufoss IL
4:1
Bryne FK
Aasane Fotball
0:1
Jerv FK
Sogndal IL
1:1
Strommen IF
Fredrikstad FK
2:1
KFUM Oslo
Stjordals/Blink
2:0
Grorud IL
Ullensaker/Kisa
1:1
Ranheim IL
Sandnes Ulf
0:0
Aalesund FK
UMF Selfoss
1:1
Thor Akureyri
Throttur Reykjavik
0:1
IB Vestmannaeyja
Fram Reykjavik
4:3
Kordrengir
Grindavik
3:3
Afturelding
Grotta
3:2
Vikingur Olafsvik
Ulsan Hyundai
2:1
Kaya
Viettel
1:3
BG Pathum United
United City
0:2
Kawasaki Frontale
Beijing Guoan
0:3
Daegu FC
Atletico Acreano AC
1:2
Penarol
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
2:0
EC Sao Bento
CA Patrocinense MG
2:3
Caldense MG
O`Higgins
2:2
Nublense
Colo Colo
4:0
Deportes La Serena
Huachipato
2:0
CD Temuco
Audax Italiano
3:0
Deportes Magallanes
Al Karkh
4:2
Naft Al Basra
Amanat Baghdad
2:1
Al Simawa
Naft
1:4
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Naft Maysan
2:2
Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya Club
Al Zawraa
2:0
Al Najaf
Merani Martvili
1:3
FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia Tbilissi
0:0
Shevardeni 1906
Sioni Bolnissi
2:1
FC Zugdidi
Gareji
3:0
Rustavi
Bremer TS Neustadt
Bremer SV
Werder Bremen III
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Schwachhausen
OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV
BSC Hastedt
SAV
Geestemünde
Brinkumer SV
Leher TS
FC Union 60 Bremen
Habenhauser FV
Vatan Sport
SV Hemelingen
SFL Bremerhaven
SC Borgfeld