Matchs de football du mai 02, 2022
Shakhter Karagandy
4:1
Tobol Kostanaï
FK Aktobe
2:1
Akzhayik
Kairat Almaty
1:1
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Aksu
2:0
FK Kaspiy Aktau
Maktaaral
0:1
FK Taraz
FC Vitebsk
2:1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
1:4
Energetik Bgu
Chakhtior Soligorsk
1:0
FC Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
2:2
Bate Borisov
Blyth Spartans AFC
1:0
Curzon Ashton FC
Boston United FC
1:1
Gloucester City
Chester FC
4:0
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Chorley FC
2:2
Gateshead FC
Darlington 1883
1:1
Farsley Celtic
Guiseley AFC
1:0
Spennymoor Town
Hereford FC
2:2
Brackley Town FC
Kettering Town
1:0
Alfreton Town FC
Leamington FC
2:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Southport FC
1:1
AFC Telford United
York City FC
2:1
AFC Fylde
Billericay Town
1:2
Ebbsfleet United FC
Chippenham Town
3:2
Hungerford Town FC
Dartford FC
0:1
Braintree Town FC
Dorking Wanderers
4:3
Dulwich Hamlet
Hampton & Richmond
3:1
Slough Town FC
Hemel Hempstead
0:0
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Oxford City
3:1
St Albans City
Tonbridge Angels
2:0
Eastbourne Borough
Welling United
3:2
Maidstone United FC
Peterborough Sports FC
2:0
Coalville Town
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
1:2
Farnborough
Scarborough Athletic
2:1
Warrington Town
AFC Hornchurch
1:2
Cheshunt FC
Waterford United
1:0
Athlone Town
Wexford
1:1
Bray Wanderers
Cork City
3:0
Treaty United
Galway United
2:0
Longford Town
Altrincham FC
1:1
Barnet FC
Boreham Wood FC
1:1
Wrexham
Chesterfield
0:1
Stockport County
Dag & Red
0:0
Torquay United
Eastleigh FC
1:2
Halifax Town
Maidenhead United FC
2:2
Aldershot Town FC
Notts County
1:0
Dover Athletic FC
Solihull Moors FC
3:0
Bromley FC
Southend United
1:1
Weymouth FC
Woking FC
0:3
Kings Lynn FC
Yeovil Town
0:0
Wealdstone FC
Sacachispas FC
0:2
San Martin de Tucuman
Deportivo Maipu
0:0
Atletico Rafaela
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Quilmes AC
1:0
Guillermo Brown
Juventus Managua
1:3
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Nicaragua
Real Madriz
0:0
Club Sport Sébaco FC
Diriangén FC
0:0
ART Municipal Jalapa
CD Walter Ferretti
1:0
Managua FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
0:1
Real Estelí FC
FK Zarkovo
0:2
FK Indija
FK Loznica
0:2
FK Mladost GAT Novi Sad
FK Železničar Pančevo
2:0
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
0:2
FK Grafičar Beograd
FK Kabel Novi Sad
0:1
Zlatibor Čajetina
Javor Ivanjica
2:4
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Atlético Marte
0:3
Alianza FC (Slv)
CD Municipal Limeno
1:0
AD Isidro Metapan
CD Fas
0:1
CD Luis Angel Firpo
Santa Tecla FC
1:0
Chalatenango