Tribuna/Matchs/juin 29, 2022

Matchs de football du juin 29, 2022

Budapest Honved FC
Budapest Honved FC
Annulé
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcikai SC
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Annulé
Forte
Forte
Farul
Farul
3:1
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Brașov Steagul Renaște
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1:2
Petržalka
Petržalka
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Sigma Olomouc
2:3
MFk Vyskov
MFk Vyskov
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
3:1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
2:3
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
KS SKRA Częstochowa
KS SKRA Częstochowa
2:0
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Hibernian
Hibernian
2:0
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Kiel
Kiel
2:2
Qarabag
Qarabag
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
3:1
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
Larne FC
Larne FC
2:0
The New Saints
The New Saints
Standard de Liège
Standard de Liège
0:2
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
Queens Park FC
Queens Park FC
Annulé
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
RB Salzbourg
RB Salzbourg
3:2
Legia Varsovie
Legia Varsovie
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
2:1
Zira FK
Zira FK
FC Bruges
FC Bruges
1:1
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse Kempenzonen
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Spartak Moscow
3:2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:2
KFC Komarno
KFC Komarno
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
3:1
FK Akademija Pandev
FK Akademija Pandev
FK Puchov
FK Puchov
2:3
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Fotbal Trinec
Tcherno More Varna
Tcherno More Varna
2:1
Sozopol
Sozopol
Petrolul
Petrolul
2:1
Al Markhiya
Al Markhiya
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
0:1
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0:1
Heidenheim
Heidenheim
Urozhay Krasnodar
Urozhay Krasnodar
1:0
Druzhba Maikop
Druzhba Maikop
FK Arda Kurdzhali
FK Arda Kurdzhali
1:2
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
Ruch Chorzow
Ruch Chorzow
0:3
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Farul
Farul
0:0
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
2:0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Mezokovesd SE
Mezokovesd SE
5:4
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4:2
Al Shamal
Al Shamal
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna
1:1
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:3
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
2:1
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FC Steaua Bucarest
FC Steaua Bucarest
6:0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FK Cukaricki
FK Cukaricki
1:0
Slask Wrocław
Slask Wrocław
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
12:0
LKS Orlęta Kielce
LKS Orlęta Kielce
Budafoki Mte
Budafoki Mte
1:1
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
5:2
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
Vasas FC
Vasas FC
3:0
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
Ruch Chorzow
Ruch Chorzow
15:00
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Banik Ostrava
1:1
Fastav Zlin
Fastav Zlin
Pardubice
Pardubice
2:1
FK Pribram
FK Pribram
OFC Botev Vratsa
OFC Botev Vratsa
0:1
OFK Spartak Pleven
OFK Spartak Pleven
FC U Craiova
FC U Craiova
1:2
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1:0
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
FK Shkupi
FK Shkupi
Annulé
Gjilani
Gjilani
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
1:2
Servette
Servette
Hambourg SV
Hambourg SV
2:2
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Tychy 71
Annulé
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
1:1
Royal Charleroi
Royal Charleroi
Hertha
Hertha
7:0
Makkabi
Makkabi
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Slavoj Trebisov
0:1
Tatran Presov
Tatran Presov
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Berlin
1:3
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
5:1
MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
Chojnice
Chojnice
1:2
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
0:0
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1:4
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Zalaegerszeg TE
Zalaegerszeg TE
1:2
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Borac Banja Luka
Aubstadt
Aubstadt
2:2
Eintracht Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
Waldhof
Waldhof
2:0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1:1
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
Monaco
Monaco
1:1
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1.FC Monheim
1.FC Monheim
1:1
Bochum
Bochum
Qarabag
Qarabag
1:1
U Craiova 1948 CS
U Craiova 1948 CS
Sparta Praha II
Sparta Praha II
Annulé
Blau-Weiss Linz
Blau-Weiss Linz
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
0:4
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Maribor
Maribor
1:1
Partizan Tirana
Partizan Tirana
Tcherno More Varna
Tcherno More Varna
3:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
St. Polten
St. Polten
3:2
Rapid București
Rapid București
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
1:2
Sion
Sion
Schalke II
Schalke II
Annulé
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Deisenhofen
Deisenhofen
1:1
Pipinsried
Pipinsried
Buchbach
Buchbach
5:3
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
FC Remscheid
FC Remscheid
0:7
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
5:1
Bövinghausen
Bövinghausen
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
0:3
Zénith
Zénith
Ansbach
Ansbach
1:1
Ingolstadt II
Ingolstadt II
Halberstadt
Halberstadt
2:2
Wolfenbüttel
Wolfenbüttel
Bersenbrück
Bersenbrück
0:4
BW Lohne
BW Lohne
Schalke II
Schalke II
11:0
FC Iserlohn 46/49
FC Iserlohn 46/49
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0:4
PAOK
PAOK
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
2:5
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne-Sport
2:0
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Clachnacuddin FC
Clachnacuddin FC
0:10
Inverness CT
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers FC
Raith Rovers FC
1:2
Queen of The South FC
Queen of The South FC