Tribuna/Matchs/juillet 13, 2022

Matchs de football du juillet 13, 2022

Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Annulé
Moreirense
Moreirense
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
Annulé
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
1:0
SCU Torreense
SCU Torreense
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
0:0
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
3:6
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Slavia Praha II
SK Slavia Praha II
5:0
FC Slovan Liberec II
FC Slovan Liberec II
Vasas FC
Vasas FC
2:1
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcikai SC
Bicskei TC
Bicskei TC
2:6
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Moreirense
Moreirense
0:0
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Chaves
Chaves
1:1
Academico de Viseu
Academico de Viseu
Roma
Roma
2:0
Sunderland
Sunderland
BK Fremad Amager
BK Fremad Amager
2:2
FC Helsingoer
FC Helsingoer
Hobro IK
Hobro IK
3:0
Skive IK
Skive IK
BFC Siofok
BFC Siofok
2:1
Pecs MFC
Pecs MFC
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
0:1
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Fotbal Trinec
3:0
FC Hlucin
FC Hlucin
FC Bruges
FC Bruges
4:2
Utrecht
Utrecht
FC Malines
FC Malines
0:0
RWD Molenbeek 47
RWD Molenbeek 47
Nantes
Nantes
0:1
Guingamp
Guingamp
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
1:6
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
3:1
Dacia-2 Buiucani
Dacia-2 Buiucani
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1:4
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Zorya Lugansk
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
2:3
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
Vasas FC
Vasas FC
1:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Zalaegerszeg TE
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
1:1
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1:1
Paksi SE
Paksi SE
Rabotnicki Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje
0:0
Pobeda
Pobeda
Avranches
Avranches
2:2
Le Havre
Le Havre
Bochum
Bochum
3:2
Lecce
Lecce
Budapest Honved FC
Budapest Honved FC
2:2
FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Arsenal Tivat
Monza
Monza
4:0
Team Ticino Under 21 (FC Lugano II)
Team Ticino Under 21 (FC Lugano II)
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
2:3
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Augsbourg
Augsbourg
0:1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
0:2
Sérésien
Sérésien
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Banik Ostrava
2:4
Celtic
Celtic
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0:4
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2:0
Penafiel
Penafiel
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
2:1
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Gyirmot FC Gyor
0:4
Mezokovesd SE
Mezokovesd SE
Krieschow
Krieschow
3:2
Altglienicke
Altglienicke
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2:0
Puskas Akademia FC
Puskas Akademia FC
Oberachern
Oberachern
0:6
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1:1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
0:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
KMSK Deinze
KMSK Deinze
Annulé
Royal Charleroi
Royal Charleroi
Auxerre
Auxerre
3:2
Orleans
Orleans
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Annulé
Royal Excelsior Virton
Royal Excelsior Virton
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Sloboda Uzice
0:0
FK Železničar Pančevo
FK Železničar Pančevo
Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
3:5
Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II
Clermont
Clermont
4:2
UNFP FC
UNFP FC
Angers
Angers
2:1
Cholet
Cholet
US Cremonese
US Cremonese
5:1
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Salernitana
Salernitana
0:0
Schalke
Schalke
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
0:2
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Berlin
Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
5:2
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
Halberstadt
Halberstadt
1:0
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:2
Meppen
Meppen
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
1:0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Penzliner SV
Penzliner SV
0:3
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
Lommel United
Lommel United
1:2
Stade de Reims
Stade de Reims
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
4:1
Marignane Gignac
Marignane Gignac
Fehervar
Fehervar
1:0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
SV Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg
4:2
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Reinickendorfer Füchse
FC Oss
FC Oss
2:0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Saint-Brieuc
Saint-Brieuc
2:4
Stade Lavallois
Stade Lavallois
FC Homburg
FC Homburg
5:0
Auersmacher
Auersmacher
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
2:0
Ahrweiler BC
Ahrweiler BC
TSV Oberensingen
TSV Oberensingen
1:1
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II
NK Opatija
NK Opatija
2:1
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Dubrava Zagreb
VVV Venlo
VVV Venlo
Annulé
Royal Excelsior Virton
Royal Excelsior Virton
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
3:1
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Astoria Walldorf II
Astoria Walldorf II
2:3
Dudenhofen
Dudenhofen
Olot
Olot
1:1
Barcelone
Barcelone
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
4:2
Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Lüner SV
Lüner SV
2:2
SpVg Hagen 1911
SpVg Hagen 1911
Cologne II
Cologne II
5:0
Bergisch Gladbach
Bergisch Gladbach
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1:0
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
2:0
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
3:2
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
Rodgau
Rodgau
2:2
Erlensee
Erlensee
Turu Dusseldorf
Turu Dusseldorf
3:1
Frechen
Frechen
Salford City
Salford City
1:1
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
Hyde United FC
Hyde United FC
Annulé
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Sporting Portugal
Sporting Portugal
1:1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
2:0
Stoke City
Stoke City
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
1:3
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1:2
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Stevenage
Stevenage
1:1
Peterborough
Peterborough
Civil Service Strollers FC
Civil Service Strollers FC
4:1
Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
Annulé
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd
Annulé
Blackburn
Blackburn
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
1:5
Oxford United
Oxford United
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
0:3
West Brom
West Brom
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
1:1
Blackburn
Blackburn