Matchs de football du juillet 28, 2022
Astana
0:1
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Qabala
2:1
Fehervar
Paide Linnameeskond
0:0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Kisvarda FC
1:0
Kairat Almaty
Milsami Orhei
1:4
Kuopio PS
Elfsborg
1:2
Molde
Maccabi Netanya FC
0:1
İstanbul Basaksehir
Neftchi Bakou PFC
3:0
Aris Limassol
Dinamo Batoumi
1:1
Lech Poznań
Slavia Praha
7:0
St Josephs FC
Viborg FF
1:0
Suduva Marijampole
Riga FC
2:1
MFK Ruzomberok
Djurgardens IF
2:0
Rijeka
Levadia Tallinn
1:1
Hibernians FC
CSKA Sofia
4:0
Makedonija GP Skopje
Radnicki Nis
3:3
Gzira United
Apoel Nicosie
2:0
Botev Plovdiv
NK Olimpija
2:0
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Lillestrom SK
5:2
Seinajoki
Newtown AFC
1:2
Spartak Trnava
Viking FK
2:1
Sparta Praha
PAOK
1:1
Levski Sofia
FC Steaua Bucarest
4:2
Saburtalo Tbilissi
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0
Zira FK
U Craiova 1948 CS
3:0
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Lechia Gdansk
1:2
Rapid Wien
Brøndby
4:0
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Sligo Rovers
2:0
Motherwell FC
FC Vaduz
1:1
FC Koper
KF Drita
0:2
Antwerp
KF Laci
1:4
FC Petrocub
FK Cukaricki
4:0
Racing Union Luxembourg
FK Shkendija
3:1
Valmiera FK/BJSS
Hamrun Spartans
1:0
FK Velez Mostar
Dinamo Minsk
0:1
Hapoël Beʼer Sheva
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:0
Bate Borisov
Young Boys
3:0
FK Liepaja
NS Mura
0:0
St Patricks Athletic
Osijek
0:2
Kyzyl-Zhar
Buducnost Podgorica
2:1
Breidablik Kopavogur
FK Tuzla City
0:4
AZ Alkmaar
Tre Fiori
0:0
B36 Torshavn
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
3:2
KF Tirana
Dunajska Streda
2:0
Vikingur Gota
Crusaders FC
1:1
FC Bâle
Puskas Akademia FC
0:0
Vitória Guimarães
Espanyol
0:1
Real Balompedica Linense
Empoli
2:1
Pafos FC
Umraniyespor
3:0
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
0:2
Viktoria Koln
Lamia
Larissa
L'Escala
0:4
Athletic Barcelone
Wermelskirchen
1:4
Hilden
Panathinaïkos
2:1
Volendam
TVD Velbert
1:1
Blau-Weiß Mintard
SD Ponferradina
1:2
Real Valladolid
Warrenpoint Town FC
0:1
Larne FC
Heilongjiang Ice City
1:4
Qingdao Hainiu
Shaanxi Chang'an
1:1
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Sichuan
2:0
Nanjing City
Zibo Cuju FC
2:0
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Club Atletico Guemes
1:1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Club Atletico Atlanta
0:2
Defensores de Belgrano
Almirante Brown
2:1
Deportivo Maipu
CA All Boys
2:1
Sacachispas FC
CD Santamarina Tandil
2:1
CA Chacarita Juniors
Chaco For Ever
1:0
Tristan Suarez
CA Belgrano
1:1
Independiente Rivadavia
CA San Martin
0:2
San Martin de Tucuman