Tribuna/Matchs/août 06, 2022

Matchs de football du août 06, 2022

Horsham YMCA
Horsham YMCA
0:3
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
Virginia Water
Virginia Water
1:0
Hilltop
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
0:0
K Sports
K Sports
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
1:0
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Athletic
Southall
Southall
0:0
Redhill
Redhill
Harefield United
Harefield United
3:2
Lordswood
Lordswood
Pagham
Pagham
0:4
Erith Town
Erith Town
Chipstead FC
Chipstead FC
1:2
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
Punjab United
Punjab United
2:1
Balham
Balham
Alfold
Alfold
1:4
Knaphill
Knaphill
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
1:0
Hollands & Blair
Hollands & Blair
Lancing FC
Lancing FC
4:0
Roffey
Roffey
Oxhey Jets FC
Oxhey Jets FC
1:3
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
Deal Town
Deal Town
2:2
Egham Town
Egham Town
Hassocks
Hassocks
1:0
Lingfield
Lingfield
Broadfields United
Broadfields United
1:2
Guildford City
Guildford City
Sutton Athletic
Sutton Athletic
1:0
Welling Town
Welling Town
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne Town
2:1
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Athletic
2:3
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
Redbridge
Redbridge
1:2
Takeley
Takeley
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
4:0
Clapton
Clapton
Buckhurst Hill
2:1
Waltham Forest FC
Waltham Forest FC
Little Oakley
Little Oakley
1:2
Clacton
Clacton
Harpenden Town
Harpenden Town
2:1
New Salamis
New Salamis
Southend Manor
Southend Manor
1:0
Cockfosters
Cockfosters
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton Keynes Irish
2:4
Tilbury FC
Tilbury FC
White Ensign
White Ensign
1:2
St. Panteleimon
St. Panteleimon
West Essex
West Essex
2:1
Crawley Green
Crawley Green
Enfield 1893
Enfield 1893
3:1
Hullbridge Sports
Hullbridge Sports
Barton Rovers FC
Barton Rovers FC
1:1
Arlesey Town FC
Arlesey Town FC
Hertford Town
Hertford Town
1:1
Colney Heath
Colney Heath
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
4:1
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
Dunstable Town FC
Dunstable Town FC
2:0
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
Romford
Romford
5:2
Saffron Walden Town
Saffron Walden Town
Ilford
Ilford
4:1
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
Ashton & Backwell United
Ashton & Backwell United
0:2
Aylesbury Utd
Aylesbury Utd
Flackwell Heath
Flackwell Heath
4:0
Keynsham Town
Keynsham Town
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brimscombe & Thrupp
2:1
Fairford Town FC
Fairford Town FC
Wythenshawe Town
Wythenshawe Town
0:2
Macclesfield FC
Macclesfield FC
Colne
Colne
2:1
1874 Northwich FC
1874 Northwich FC
Glossop North End FC
Glossop North End FC
1:0
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
2:1
Padiham
Padiham
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
0:1
West Didsbury & Chorlton
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Ossett United
Ossett United
2:0
New Mills FC
New Mills FC
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
1:1
Litherland REMYCA
Litherland REMYCA
Trafford FC
Trafford FC
6:0
AFC Liverpool
AFC Liverpool
Winsford United
Winsford United
1:1
Widnes
Widnes
Irlam
Irlam
0:4
Avro
Avro
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
1:1
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3:0
Golcar United
Golcar United
Lower Breck
Lower Breck
0:2
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0:4
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
1:1
Ashton Athletic
Ashton Athletic
Squires Gate
Squires Gate
1:2
Northwich Victoria
Northwich Victoria
Abbey Hey
Abbey Hey
0:4
Congleton Town FC
Congleton Town FC
Daventry Town
Daventry Town
2:2
Worcester Raiders
March Town United
March Town United
1:2
Sheringham
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
5:1
Ely City
Ely City
Godmanchester Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers
3:0
Rothwell Corinthians
Rothwell Corinthians
Haverhill Rovers FC
Haverhill Rovers FC
0:0
Mulbarton Wanderers
Mulbarton Wanderers
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
1:3
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkley & Pakefield
1:2
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
Лэйкенхит
Лэйкенхит
0:4
Bury Town FC
Bury Town FC
Whitton United
Whitton United
3:2
Wellingborough Town
Wellingborough Town
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
1:0
Yaxley
Yaxley
Norwich United
Norwich United
2:3
Potton United
Potton United
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town
0:0
Barking
Barking
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
9:2
Baldock Town
Baldock Town
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
3:0
Basildon United
Basildon United
Stotfold
Stotfold
2:2
Newport Pagnell Town
Newport Pagnell Town
London Colney
London Colney
0:5
Witham Town
Witham Town
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
3:0
Halstead Town
Halstead Town
Shefford Town & Campton
4:1
Stanway Rovers
Stanway Rovers
Malvern Town
Malvern Town
2:1
Worcester City
Worcester City
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
0:1
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
Atherstone Town
Atherstone Town
2:1
Gresley FC
Gresley FC
Darlaston Town
Darlaston Town
0:4
Tividale
Tividale
Hereford Lads Club
Hereford Lads Club
1:5
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Bugbrooke St Michaels
3:0
Long Buckby
Long Buckby
Racing Club Warwick
Racing Club Warwick
2:1
Bewdley Town
Bewdley Town
AFC Wulfrunians
AFC Wulfrunians
1:2
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
1:5
Studley
Studley
Romulus FC
Romulus FC
2:0
Sutton Coldfield
Sutton Coldfield
Evesham United
Evesham United
1:2
Leicester Road
Leicester Road
Coventry United
Coventry United
2:2
Highgate United
Highgate United
Westfields FC
Westfields FC
2:2
Rugby Town FC
Rugby Town FC
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
1:0
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
Ardley United
Ardley United
3:2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Longlevens
Longlevens
2:3
Aylesbury FC
Aylesbury FC
Risborough Rangers
Risborough Rangers
0:1
Holyport
Holyport
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
0:2
Reading City
Reading City
Tuffley Rovers
Tuffley Rovers
1:2
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
2:1
Chalfont St Peter
Chalfont St Peter
Burnham FC
Burnham FC
1:1
Easington Sports
Easington Sports
Thornbury Town
Thornbury Town
1:3
Chipping Sodbury Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
Wootton Bassett Town
Wootton Bassett Town
1:1
Windsor
Windsor
Bitton
Bitton
1:3
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
Cadbury Heath
Cadbury Heath
2:2
Mangotsfield Utd
Mangotsfield Utd
Roman Glass St George
Roman Glass St George
3:1
Tring Athletic
Tring Athletic
Lydney Town
Lydney Town
2:4
Kidlington
Kidlington
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
1:1
Shrivenham
Shrivenham
Canterbury City
Canterbury City
1:1
Newhaven
Newhaven
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
1:1
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
Rusthall
Rusthall
3:2
Loxwood
Loxwood
Cogenhoe United
Cogenhoe United
1:1
Stone Old Alleynians
Stone Old Alleynians
Glebe
Glebe
4:3
Holmesdale
Holmesdale
Hereford Pegasus
0:6
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Kimberley Miners Welfare
5:1
Lutterworth Town
Lutterworth Town
North Shields
North Shields
2:1
Knaresborough Town FC
Knaresborough Town FC
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0:1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Benfield
2:0
Crook Town AFC
Crook Town AFC
Goole
Goole
4:1
Consett
Consett
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
3:1
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
1:2
Carlisle City FC
Carlisle City FC
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:1
Whitley Bay FC
Whitley Bay FC
Thornaby
Thornaby
1:3
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
1:1
Tow Law Town
Tow Law Town
Ashington
Ashington
3:2
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
North Ferriby FC
North Ferriby FC
3:0
Northallerton Town
Northallerton Town
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
0:1
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
Penrith AFC
Penrith AFC
0:2
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
Heaton Stannington
Heaton Stannington
1:0
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
Thackley
Thackley
1:1
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
2:2
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
Silsden
Silsden
1:0
Burscough
Burscough
Whitchurch Alport
Whitchurch Alport
2:0
Vauxhall Motors
Vauxhall Motors
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
2:1
Wellington AFC
Wellington AFC
Liskeard Athletic
1:4
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
Torpoint Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
1:1
Millbrook
Millbrook
Tavistock FC
Tavistock FC
2:3
Brixham
Brixham
Falmouth Town AFC
Falmouth Town AFC
2:1
Saltash United
Saltash United
Bideford FC
Bideford FC
1:0
Bridgwater Town
Bridgwater Town
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
1:1
Ilfracombe Town
Ilfracombe Town
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
1:1
Mousehole AFC
Mousehole AFC
Loughborough University
Loughborough University
5:1
Newark Flowserve
Newark Flowserve
Spalding United
Spalding United
2:1
Deeping Rangers FC
Deeping Rangers FC
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
2:0
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough Dynamo
Melton Town
Melton Town
2:2
Pinchbeck United
Pinchbeck United
Thurnby Nirvana
Thurnby Nirvana
1:1
Selston
Selston
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
1:1
Radford
Radford
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
0:0
Winterton Rangers FC
Winterton Rangers FC
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
2:3
Lincoln Utd
Lincoln Utd
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
1:1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town Old Boys
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
2:2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0:1
Quorn FC
Quorn FC
Handsworth Parramore FC
Handsworth Parramore FC
1:0
Sleaford Town
Sleaford Town
Boston Town
Boston Town
0:0
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
Corby Town
Corby Town
0:1
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Hadleigh United
Hadleigh United
0:1
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Kempston Rovers
2:0
Long Melford
Long Melford
Gorleston
Gorleston
4:0
Biggleswade United
Biggleswade United
Desborough Town
Desborough Town
0:0
Histon FC
Histon FC
Alresford Town
Alresford Town
2:2
Laverstock & Ford
Laverstock & Ford
Fareham Town
Fareham Town
3:1
Hythe & Dibden
Hythe & Dibden
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea
4:0
Brockenhurst
Brockenhurst
Lymington Town
Lymington Town
2:0
Portland United
Portland United
Warminster Town FC
Warminster Town FC
0:2
Andover New Street
Andover New Street
Welton Rovers
Welton Rovers
0:1
United Services
United Services
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
2:3
Horndean
Horndean
Corsham Town
Corsham Town
0:2
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
4:1
Folland Sports
Folland Sports
Westbury United
Westbury United
2:1
Bournemouth FC
Bournemouth FC
Cowes Sports
Cowes Sports
1:0
Hamble Club
Hamble Club
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
1:3
Newport Isle of Wight
Newport Isle of Wight
Christchurch
Christchurch
2:3
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
2:6
Wincanton Town
Wincanton Town
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
5:0
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneham
2:1
Bashley FC
Bashley FC
Street
Street
1:2
Helston Athletic
Helston Athletic
Buckland Athletic
Buckland Athletic
2:1
Exmouth
Exmouth
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
0:1
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
Horley Town
Horley Town
0:5
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
2:0
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2:2
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Croydon Athletic
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
3:0
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
Chichester City FC
Chichester City FC
4:0
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
AFC Uckfield
AFC Uckfield
1:4
Midhurst & Easebourne
Northwood FC
Northwood FC
2:1
South Park
South Park
Saltdean United
Saltdean United
0:8
Ashford Town Middlesex
Ashford Town Middlesex
Walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham
2:2
Kennington
Kennington
Littlehampton Town
Littlehampton Town
3:1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadbridge Heath
Cobham
Cobham
0:3
Tooting & Mitcham United
Tooting & Mitcham United
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
0:3
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
Fisher
Fisher
0:0
Mole Valley SCR
Mole Valley SCR
Bexhill United
Bexhill United
2:3
North Greenford United FC
North Greenford United FC
Bearsted
Bearsted
3:3
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
Varndeanians
Varndeanians
0:1
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
Bradford Town
Bradford Town
0:4
Hamworthy United FC
Hamworthy United FC