Matchs de football du septembre 05, 2022
Portland Timbers
2:1
Atlanta United
DC United
0:0
Colorado Rapids
Toronto
3:4
Montreal Impact
Nouvelle-Angleterre
3:0
New York City
Los Angeles
2:2
Kansas City
Seattle Sounders
2:1
Houston Dynamo
San José
2:0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Los Angeles FC
2:0
Real Salt Lake
IFK Varnamo
3:2
Helsingborg
Kalmar FF
1:0
Varbergs BoIS
Mjallby AIF
1:4
IFK Goteborg
IFK Norrköping
4:1
Hammarby IF
Grorud IL
2:1
Ranheim IL
Raufoss IL
2:1
Fredrikstad FK
Sogndal IL
0:1
Skeid Fotball
Stabæk IF
2:2
Bryne FK
Stjordals/Blink
1:4
Kongsvinger IL
Union Magdalena
2:1
Junior
Independiente Medellin
4:3
Atletico Nacional Medellin
America de Cali
1:0
Deportivo Cali
Belize U17
2:0
Turks and Caicos Islands U17
Nicaragua U17
3:0
Antigua and Barbuda U17
Bermuda U17
4:0
Bahamas U17
British Virgin Islands U17
1:1
Guyana U17
Bonaire U17
2:1
Saint Martin U17
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
2:0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Haifa Robi Shapira
1:10
Kiryat Yam SC
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva Eli
0:4
Hapoel Lod FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2:0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
0:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Afula FC
0:0
Maccabi Kabilio
Deltras
3:1
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
Nusantara United
0:0
PSIM
Putra Sinar Giri
1:0
Gresik United
Sriwijaya Palembang
2:2
Semen Padang
PSKC
2:1
PSDS
PSCS
1:1
Persipa
Persiraja Banda
0:3
PSMS Medan
Matagalpa
2:3
Diriangén FC
Juventus Managua
1:1
Club Sport Sébaco FC
ART Municipal Jalapa
0:0
Real Estelí FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
2:0
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
Aluminium Arak FC
0:2
Tractor Sazi
Havadar SC
1:3
Persepolis
Zob Ahan
1:1
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
Gol Gohar
1:0
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
1:2
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Foolad Khuzestan
0:0
Mes Rafsanjan
FK Loznica
1:0
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
0:0
FK Indija
FK Železničar Pančevo
3:0
FK Radnički Novi Beograd
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1:1
FK Grafičar Beograd
FK Trajal Krusevac
2:2
FK Jedinstvo Ub
Khimki II
1:2
Znamya Noginsk
FC Strogino Moscow
4:1
FK Peresvet Podolsk
Elektron VN
1:4
Yadro St. Petersburg
Ludogorets Razgrad B
1:1
Sozopol
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:0
Strumska Slava
PFK Sportist Svoge
0:3
CSKA 1948 Sofia II