Tribuna/Matchs/octobre 29, 2022

Matchs de football du octobre 29, 2022

Velay
Velay
2:3
UF Maconnais
UF Maconnais
Saint Quentin
Saint Quentin
2:1
Hienghene Sport
Hienghene Sport
Mérignac-Arlac
Mérignac-Arlac
0:1
Niort
Niort
Les Ulis
Les Ulis
1:3
Paris
Paris
Sochaux
Sochaux
3:0
Ste S Educ Phys Hombourg Haut
Ste S Educ Phys Hombourg Haut
Oissel
Oissel
1:1
Poissy AS
Poissy AS
Lucciana
Lucciana
0:1
JA Drancy
JA Drancy
Orvault SF
Orvault SF
1:1
Stade Lavallois
Stade Lavallois
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0:0
Rodez Aveyron
Rodez Aveyron
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
0:3
Pau
Pau
AS Illzach Modenheim
AS Illzach Modenheim
1:4
Grenoble
Grenoble
Liancourt Clermont
0:5
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris 13 Atletico
Reipertswiller
Reipertswiller
3:2
Nancy
Nancy
Golden Lion
Golden Lion
1:2
Aiglon Lament
Aiglon Lament
Chartres-de-Bretagne
Chartres-de-Bretagne
0:2
Avranches
Avranches
AS Prix Les Mezieres
AS Prix Les Mezieres
0:0
Bastia
Bastia
Sporting Toulon
Sporting Toulon
1:1
Aubagne FC
Aubagne FC
Annecy FC
Annecy FC
8:1
Diables Noirs de Combani
Diables Noirs de Combani
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Hilaire
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Hilaire
1:1
Dijon
Dijon
FCM Aubervilliers
FCM Aubervilliers
1:1
Quevilly-Rouen
Quevilly-Rouen
Vannes
Vannes
1:1
Concarneau
Concarneau
Vitré AS
Vitré AS
0:0
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
Chambéry
Chambéry
1:1
Bourgoin J
Bourgoin J
Haguenau
Haguenau
1:0
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
1:1
Lannion
Lannion
Onet-le-Château
Onet-le-Château
2:1
Fleurs
Fleurs
Cournon
Cournon
0:2
RC Grasse
RC Grasse
Roche Saint-Genest FC
Roche Saint-Genest FC
2:1
Savigneux Montbrison
Savigneux Montbrison
Thiers
Thiers
2:0
Fréjus
Fréjus
FC Chamalieres
FC Chamalieres
1:1
Gueugnon
Gueugnon
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
1:1
Red Star
Red Star
NDC Angers
2:4
US Granville
US Granville
Evreux FC 27
Evreux FC 27
1:0
Grand-Quevilly FC
Grand-Quevilly FC
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
2:2
Caen
Caen
Avt G. Laiq. Fougeres
Avt G. Laiq. Fougeres
2:2
Le Mans
Le Mans
Alençon
Alençon
3:3
Le Havre
Le Havre
Saint-Grégoire
0:1
Stade Pontivyen
Stade Pontivyen
Montauban FC TG
Montauban FC TG
2:2
Olympique Alès
Olympique Alès
Saint Priest
Saint Priest
0:1
Lyon-Duchère
Lyon-Duchère
Jura Sud Foot
Jura Sud Foot
3:1
Vaulx En Velin
Vaulx En Velin
Bourges Foot 18
0:0
Saint-Apollinaire
Saint-Apollinaire
US Sarre-Union
US Sarre-Union
0:3
Thaon
Thaon
FC Geispolsheim
FC Geispolsheim
2:5
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Beauvais
Beauvais
0:3
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
Éperlecques
0:1
Stade Béthunois
Stade Béthunois
Mareuil
1:6
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
Plabennec
Plabennec
1:0
Cholet
Cholet
AS Venus
AS Venus
0:3
Belfort
Belfort
FC 46 Nord
FC 46 Nord
1:2
Bergerac Perigord FC
Bergerac Perigord FC
Châtellerault
Châtellerault
4:2
Sport Athlétique Mérignacais
Sport Athlétique Mérignacais
Chauray
Chauray
0:1
Avoine Chinon
Avoine Chinon
Nîmes
Nîmes
3:0
FC Bastia Borgo
FC Bastia Borgo
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
2:1
Chaumont
Chaumont
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
0:3
Girondins de Bordeaux
Girondins de Bordeaux
Lescar
0:2
Boé Bon Encontre