Matchs de football du décembre 07, 2022
Arka Gdynia
3:1
PKS Olimpia Elblag
Ajax
5:4
Volendam
Hertha
1:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bochum
1:3
PEC Zwolle
Grasshopper
0:0
Luzern
FC Zürich II
FC Schaffhausen
Sturm Graz
Nice
Alanyaspor
2:4
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
16:00
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
2:2
Trabzonspor
KV Oostende
2:2
Lille
Nea Salamina Famagouste
0:1
Panathinaïkos
Fiorentina
9:0
Always Ready
Ardennen
0:3
Zulte-Waregem
Inter
4:0
RB Salzbourg
Celta Vigo
1:1
Boavista
Antalyaspor
2:3
Naples
KRC Gent
0:5
La Gantoise
BW Lohne
0:2
VfL Osnabrück
Juventus Zurich
1:0
Grasshopper II
Séville
1:1
Monaco
Cádiz
4:2
Manchester United
FK Arsenal Tivat
1:1
OFK Petrovac
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
0:4
FK Sutjeska
FK Jezero Plav
0:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Iskra Danilovgrad
3:0
Buducnost Podgorica
Kingstonian FC
1:3
Lewes FC
Bognor Regis Town
2:2
Cray Wanderers
Harrow Borough
1:0
Hartley Wintney
Truro City FC
1:1
Beaconsfield Town
Tiverton Town
2:1
North Leigh FC
Heilongjiang Ice City
2:1
Shaanxi Chang'an
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
1:3
Nanjing City
Beijing BSU
0:1
Jiangxi Lushan
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
2:2
Qingdao Hainiu
Xinjiang Tianshan
0:3
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Viterbo Calcio
0:2
Vicenza
Foggia Calcio
2:0
US Catanzaro 1929
Virtus Entella
5:2
AC Renate
Padova
1:2
Juventus II
Alexandria
0:4
Dumbravita
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
2:1
U Craiova 1948 CS
AFC Hermannstadt
4:1
Chindia Targoviste
CS Ocna Mureș
0:6
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Farul
0:0
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
0:0
Rapid București
Llanidloes Town FC
1:1
Penrhyncoch
Buckley Town
2:1
Mold Alexandra FC
Cefn Druids
6:1
Chirk AAA
Conwy Borough
2:3
Prestatyn Town
Holywell Town FC
2:0
Ruthin Town FC
Llandudno FC
5:2
Holyhead Hotspur
Hapoel Acre FC
2:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Ironi Tiberias
4:1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
2:3
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:1
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
1:4
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
USM Alger
2:2
CR Belouizdad
CS Constantine
3:0
ASO Chlef
MC El Bayadh
2:0
ES Sétif
USM Khenchela
1:1
MC Magra
HB Chelghoum Laïd
0:1
US Biskra
Paradou AC
2:1
JS Saoura
JS Kabylie
4:0
RC Arbaa
MC Oran
3:0
MC Alger
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
2:1
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
El Makarem de Mahdia
2:1
SS Sfaxien
Stade Gabésien
1:1
ES Zarzis
Kalaâ Sport
1:0
Gafsa
SC Moknine
0:1
Hammam Lif
Djerba
0:1
Sporting Club Ben Arous
Pyramids FC
2:0
Al Moqaouloun Al Arab
Pharco
1:1
El Dakhleya FC
Ghazl El Mahallah
0:2
Al Ahly
El Geish
0:4
Zamalek