Matchs de football du janvier 27, 2023
Al Ain FC
5:1
Ajman
AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan
1:2
Baniyas SC
Sharjah SC
0:0
Al-Ahli Dubaï
Al-Nasr Dubai SC
1:0
AL Dhafra Scc
Den Bosch
3:3
MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven
1:0
Heracles
Helmond Sport
1:1
Ajax Amsterdam
NAC Breda
5:1
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
4:1
FC Oss
Roda JC
1:0
Dordrecht
SC Telstar
0:1
Almere City
VVV Venlo
0:0
ADO Den Haag
River
1:2
Cerro Largo
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
FC Austin United
FC Cincinnati
Defensor Sporting
2:4
Boston River
Botev Plovdiv
0:1
FC Spartak Moscow
LASK Linz
1:1
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Étoile rouge Belgrade
3:2
Austria Lustenau
FK Kolomna
4:4
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FK Partizan
0:1
AC Horsens
Zenit Penza
4:4
Znamya Noginsk
Makhachkala
4:0
Spartak Nalchik
Ham-Kam
0:5
KFUM Oslo
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
3:0
Wieczysta Kraków
Viitorul Pandurii
2:2
Corvinul
Beroe Stara Zagora
3:2
Makedonija GP Skopje
Arka Gdynia
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
3:1
KS SKRA Częstochowa
Bayern II
0:1
Stuttgarter Kickers
ASK Bravo
1:2
TSV Hartberg
Randers FC
5:1
SonderjyskE
Valerenga IF
4:1
Sarpsborg 08
NK Domzale
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
3:3
MFK Ruzomberok
Notodden FK
1:4
Odd BK
TPS
FC Jazz
Rosenborg
1:1
Tromsø
Midtjylland
Odense Boldklub
TPS
0:1
Atlantis FC
Wisła Kraków
1:3
LASK Linz
FC Pristina
3:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hebar Pazardzhik
FK Kaspiy Aktau
Naestved BK
2:2
Boldklubben af 1893
Kristiansund BK
3:1
Brattvag
Brøndby
Elfsborg
IF Brommapojkarna
2:1
IK Sirius FK
FK Varnsdorf
1:2
FC Slovan Liberec II
CSKA Sofia
0:0
Astana
Lillestrom SK
2:1
Sandefjord
Unterhaching
2:3
SCR Altach
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
2:1
KS Karpaty Krosno
Malmö FF
0:1
Nordsjælland
FK Vozdovac
0:1
Zemplin Michalovce
CSKA Moscou
2:1
FK Partizan
Kyzyl-Zhar
1:0
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kryvbas
1:1
FC Struga Trim Lum
Radnicki Nis
0:0
FC Metalist 1925
Bayern II
3:2
Bahlinger SC
Austria Wien
2:1
First Vienna FC
Cork City
0:1
Dundalk
FC Koper
2:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Traiskirchen FCM
3:1
SV Horn
AS Trencin
0:0
MFk Vyskov
Flekkeroy
1:5
IK Start
Union Philadelphie
2:2
Minnesota United FC
FC Mannsdorf
0:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
5:2
SC Neusiedl
SV Lafnitz
5:2
Stripfing
Union Gamlitz
1:1
SV Allerheiligen
SC Furstenfeld
1:3
Sturm Graz (Am.)
Kapfenberger SV 1919
1:0
SC Kalsdorf
Vilzing
6:1
Neumarkt
Frohnhausen
3:5
Wattenscheid
Union Gurten
1:6
Blau-Weiss Linz
Bryne FK
5:1
Mandalskameratene
Sandnes Ulf
1:4
Viking FK
Heeslinger SC
0:3
BSV Rehden
Bremer SV
3:4
SV Hemelingen
Cosmos Koblenz
2:2
Mülheim-Kärlich
Athlone Town
1:2
Sligo Rovers
Boyaca Chico
2:0
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
2:1
America de Cali
Atletico Nacional Medellin
1:0
Once Caldas
Hammam Lif
1:0
Club Sportif de Korba
JS Kairouanaise
0:0
SS Sfaxien
El Makarem de Mahdia
1:0
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
Sporting Club Ben Arous
0:2
Hammamet
Teboulbou Gabes
0:4
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
FC Mdhilla
0:0
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
ES Bouhajla
3:1
AS Zaouiet Sousse
SS Ksour
1:2
Bekalta
Gafsa
2:1
Union Sportive de Ksibet El Mediouni
Sidi Makhlouf
0:1
ES Radès
Al Ahly Hajri
0:2
Bouselem
Avenir Sportif d'El Batan
0:1
LPS Tozeur
Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer
0:0
Kasserine
Bouchamma
2:2
Menzel Bourguiba
Guettar
0:2
ES Jerba Midoun
LS Sidi Bouzid
1:2
Mégrine
Mold Alexandra FC
1:1
Prestatyn Town
Buckley Town
5:0
Cefn Druids
Goytre United FC
2:5
Afan Lido
Swansea University
2:1
Ammanford Association FC
Taffs Well
3:1
Ynyshir Albions
Trefelin
1:3
Abergavenny Town FC
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
3:2
Briton Ferry
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
3:1
Novo Hamburgo RS
Sao Jose RS
1:1
Caxias RS
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
0:0
Esportivo RS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Ironi Tiberias
0:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2:1
Hapoel Afula FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
5:3
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
2:0
Maccabi Kabilio
Mecklenburg Schwerin
0:4
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Union Fürstenwalde
2:1
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hamburger SV III
3:0
TuRa Harksheide
Eimsbutteler TV
2:0
Victoria Hamburg
Salgueiro PE
21:00
Íbis Sport Club
Maguary PE
2:1
Petrolina PE
Santa Cruz PE
1:0
Caruaru City
Santa Cruz PE
00:00
Porto PE
Aluminium Arak FC
3:1
Sanat Naft Abadan
Zob Ahan
1:3
Tractor Sazi
Paykan FC
1:0
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
Gol Gohar
2:2
Mes Rafsanjan
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0:0
Havadar SC
Foolad Khuzestan
1:0
Persepolis
Berliner FC Dynamo
2:1
Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
1:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Alemannia Aachen
1:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Hajer Club
1:1
Al Arabi Unaizah
Al Faisaly KSA
0:1
Al Riyadh
Al Kholood
1:2
Al Ain Saudi
Najran SC
0:2
Ohud Medina
Jeddah
1:3
Al Hazm