Matchs de football du février 03, 2023
Quevilly-Rouen
2:0
Guingamp
Rodez Aveyron
1:2
Sochaux
Valenciennes
3:1
Stade Lavallois
Dijon
0:1
Niort
Nîmes
0:2
Grenoble
Le Havre
0:0
Paris
Caen
3:1
Bastia
Pau
0:2
Girondins de Bordeaux
ADO Den Haag
2:1
NAC Breda
Almere City
1:2
PSV II
Dordrecht
4:0
FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap
0:1
SC Telstar
Heracles
6:1
FC Utrecht
FC Oss
3:0
Den Bosch
Willem II
5:1
Helmond Sport
AZ Alkmaar
4:3
VVV Venlo
Ludogorets
Vendsyssel FF
FC Fakel Voronezh
4:1
FC Andijon
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
1:0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
1:2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Motor
0:3
Gornik Leczna
Krylya Sovetov
3:3
FC Orenburg
Ham-Kam
1:2
Sarpsborg 08
Aalesund FK
2:1
Hodd
Odra Opole
0:1
SFC Opava
Beroe Stara Zagora
0:0
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Zemplin Michalovce
0:0
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2:0
SV Horn
Sabah
0:1
Odense Boldklub
Sabah
11:30
Odense Boldklub
FK Ohrid
0:3
Rabotnicki Skopje
KF Gostivar
0:1
FC Metalist 1925
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3:2
PFK Sportist Svoge
Augsburg II
3:4
Ulm
MSK Zilina B
5:5
FK Dukla Praha II
LKS Lodz PSS
1:1
Csikszereda
Naestved BK
0:3
FC Fredericia
Torpedo Koutaissi
0:0
Metal Kharkiv
AS Trencin
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Lillestrom SK
2:2
Stabæk IF
Aalborg BK
1:2
IK Sirius FK
Austria Lustenau
1:3
FC Dornbirn 1913
Unterhaching
2:2
SK Vorwarts Steyr
FC Nizhny Novgorod
2:0
FK Kaspiy Aktau
Dynamo Kiev
5:1
Unirea Dej
NK Radomlje
2:1
NK Roltek Dob
Kalmar FF
4:1
Mjallby AIF
FK Arda Kurdzhali
1:2
Vendsyssel FF
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Ludogorets
Dynamo Kiev
FC Koper
1:1
Dunajska Streda
Dynamo Kiev
Polissya Zhytomyr
Gornik Leczna
2:2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Austria Wien
1:1
Floridsdorfer AC
GIF Sundsvall
1:1
Gefle IF
IK Start
1:1
Esbjerg FB
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Makhachkala
1:0
Urozhay Krasnodar
Degerfors IF
1:0
AFC Eskilstuna
Malmö FF
0:0
FC Dallas
1.SK Prostejov
0:1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Krasnodar
1:0
PFC Sochi
FC Gleisdorf 09
0:6
SV Lafnitz
Arna-Bjørnar
1:2
Brann II
Kristiansund BK
4:3
Traeff
First Vienna FC
6:0
SV Donau
Admira Wacker
3:0
FC Mannsdorf
MŠK Fomat Martin
MFK Dolný Kubín
Rain/Lech
6:1
Ehekirchen
Stjordals/Blink
3:0
Verdal
Fram Larvik
1:2
Arendal FK
Eiger FK
1:1
Egersund IK
SV Leobendorf
Langenrohr
FC-Astoria Walldorf
2:0
Türkspor Neckarsulm
ASK Voitsberg
2:2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
Sligo Rovers
1:2
Wexford
Galway United
0:0
Cork City
Bray Wanderers
Derry City
Drogheda United
0:0
Dundalk
ES Ben Aknoun
1:1
Témouchent
WA Tlemcen
1:2
MCB Oued Sly
CR Méchria
1:1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
Hussein Dey
2:1
GC Mascara
ES Mostaganem
1:0
RC Kouba
Tiaret
1:0
RC Relizane
ASM Oran
1:0
Olympique Medea
MC Saida
1:1
WA Boufarik
El Harrach
2:0
USM Annaba
Teleghma
4:1
MC El Eulma
MO Constantine
6:2
RB Ouargla
JS Bordj Ménaïel
2:1
JSM Skikda
CA Batna
1:0
IB Khémis El Khechna
AS Ain Mlila
0:0
AS Khroub
US Souf
1:0
US Chaouia
Hamra Annaba
0:1
E Sour El-Ghozlane
Dunkerque
2:3
Nancy
Bourg Peronnas 01
3:1
Versailles 78
Martigues
1:0
Châteauroux
Le Puy
1:1
Cholet
Paris 13 Atletico
1:1
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
Red Star
2:1
Sedan
Avranches
1:0
Saint Brieuc
Orleans
3:0
FC Bastia Borgo
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1:0
Hapoel Acre FC
Maccabi Kabilio
2:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Kafr Qasim
4:1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
0:1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:3
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
TuRa Harksheide
0:2
Buchholz
TuS Osdorf
0:1
Paloma
Victoria Hamburg
3:5
WTSV Concordia
Velbert
1:0
Cronenberger SC
University of West Indies Blackbirds
5:0
Silver Sands FC
Barbados Defence Force SC
1:3
Brittons Hill United FC
Tishreen
2:1
Al Ittihad
Al Majd
0:2
Al Fotuwa
Al Wathba
1:0
Jaish
Jabala
3:0
Al Wahda
Al Taliya
0:0
Hottin
Al Fotuwa
Al Jazira