Notizie
Mercato
Seria A
EPL
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Milan
Inter
Juventus
TUTTE LE MERCATO
Calendario
Leghe
Serie A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Serie B
Coppa Italia
Premier League
Primera División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
TUTTE LE COMPETIZIONI
Le squadre
Milan
Internazionale
Juventus
TUTTE LE SQUADRE
Giocatori
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
TUTTI I GIOCATORI
Apps
Bookmaker
Casinò
Recensioni di Casino
Accedi
Tribuna
/
Leghe
/
Coppa
/
Calendari
Calendario Coppa
Czech Cup
22 lug
24 apr
Campione: Slavia Praha
Rep. Ceca
Squadra: 155
Principale
Calendari
Squadre
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Tutto
Tutto
1° Turno preliminare
2° Turno preliminare
1° turno
2° turno
3° turno
8th Finals
Quarti di finale
Semifinali
Finale
Tutto
Tutto
1 FC Slovacko
1 HFK Olomouc
1 SC Znojmo FK
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
1. FC Karlovy Vary
1.fc Viktorie Prerov
AFC Humpolec
Afk Chrudim
BRANDYS NAD LABEM
Baník Modlany
Baník Ostrava
Baťov
Benesov
Biocel Vratimov
Bohemians Prague 1905
Breclav
Bílovec
Břidličná
Ceska Lipa
Cesky Brod
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Dinamo Ceske Budejovice
Dálnice Speřice
FC Chomutov
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Hlucin
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Hvezda Cheb
FC Kolin
FC Pisek
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
FC Strani
FC Tvd Slavicin
FC Velke Mezirici
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Vsetin
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FK Admira Prague
FK Apos Blansko
FK Banik Sous
FK Bospor Bohumin
FK Caslav
FK Chlumec Nc
FK Dukla Prague
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Horovicko
FK Jablonec
FK Jesenik
FK Komarov
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Krnov
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Novy Jicin
FK OLYMPIE BREZOVA
FK Ostrov
FK Prepere
FK San Jv Sumperk
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
FK Spartak Sobeslav
FK Varnsdorf
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FSC Stara Rise
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Havirov
Hlinsko
Hluboká nad Vltavou
Hodonin-Sardice
Hřebeč
Kladno
Kosmonosy
Kostelec na Hané
Kozlovice FC
Kuřim
Letohrad
Libišany
Loko Vltavin
MFK Karvina
MFK Vitkovice
MFk Trutnov
MFk Vyskov
MILO Olomouc
MOTORLET
Mas Taborsko
Neratovice Byskovice
Nová Ves NMM
Otava Katovice
Pardubice
Pelhimov
Pencin Turnov
Petřvald na Moravě
Polanka
Povltavská fotbalová akademie
Pribram
Prostejov
Rokycany
Rymarov
SFC Opava
SFK ELKO HOLESOV
SK Aritma Prague
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hranice
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Lisen
SK Slany
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Steti
SK Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Senco Doubravka
Sigma Olomouc
Skastice
Slavia Hradec Králové
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Rosice
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Nespeky
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Čechovice
Sparta Praha
Spartak Průhonice
Spoje Praha
Start Brno
TJ Prestice
TJ Spartak Chrastava
TJ Unie Hlubina
Tachov
Tatran Brno Bohunice
Tatran Vsechovice
Tempo Praha
Teplice
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Tj Slovan Velvary
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Tj Valasske Mezirici
Uhersky Brod
Unex Unicov
Usti Nad
Velke Hamry
Viktoria Plzeň
Vrchovina
Vysoke Myto
ZCE Plzen
Zapy
Zbrojovka Brno
Zdar Nad Sazavou
Újezd Praha 4
Řepiště
Calendari
Risultati
Quarter-finals
02 apr 16:00
FK Jablonec
Viktoria Plzeň
1
4.15
X
3.75
2
1.73
N1BET
MEGAPARI
PARIPESA
888
MEGAPARI
STAKE
Bookmaker
Casinò
Migliori bookmakers
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Semi-finals
03 apr 16:00
SFC Opava
Sparta Praha
1
17.00
X
7.90
2
1.15
Final
24 apr 00:00