Partite di calcio del ottobre 08, 1994
Southampton
2:0
Everton
Liverpool
3:2
Aston Villa
Tottenham
1:1
Queens Park Rangers
Manchester City
3:3
Nottingham
Norwich City
2:1
Leeds United
West Ham
1:0
Crystal Palace
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Manchester United
Wimbledon
1:3
Arsenal
Chelsea
4:0
Leicester City
Stuttgart
3:1
Uerdingen
Dortmund
3:2
Schalke
Hamburger SV
3:1
Bochum
Mönchengladbach
3:3
Leverkusen
1860 Munich
1:2
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:0
Karlsruher
Colonia
1:2
Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg
1:2
Freiburg
Barnsley
0:0
Southend United
Burnley
2:2
Bolton Wanderers
Oldham Athletic
3:2
Portsmouth
Swindon Town
3:2
Wolverhampton
West Brom
1:3
Sunderland
Grimsby Town
0:0
Sheffield United
Charlton Athletic
1:2
Reading
Bristol City
1:0
Millwall
Derby County
1:1
Watford
Notts County
2:2
Port Vale
Middlesbrough
0:1
Tranmere Rovers
Celtic
0:0
Aberdeen
Motherwell
5:3
Falkirk
Hibernian
2:1
Rangers
Kilmarnock
0:2
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
0:1
Heart of Midlothian
Gaziantepspor
2:2
Galatasaray
Ankaragucu
1:1
Trabzonspor
Samsunspor
8:2
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Fenerbahçe
1:1
Bursaspor
Besiktas
2:0
Gençlerbirliği
AEK
4:3
PAOK
Iraklis Salonicco
2:0
Athinaikos
Xanthi
2:3
Larissa
Ionikos
2:5
Panathinaikos
Levadiakos
1:3
OFI Creta
Doxa Dramas
1:1
Panionios
Apollon Athens
2:0
Aris Salonicco
Edessaikos
1:1
Olympiakos
Ethnikos Piraeus
4:0
Kavala
Chester City
2:2
Swansea City
Brentford
3:0
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
2:1
Leyton Orient
Stockport County
1:0
Rotherham United
Cardiff City
1:2
Crewe Alexandra
Oxford United
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
Bradford City
2:1
Brighton
Shrewsbury Town
3:0
Bournemouth
Cambridge Utd.
1:2
Wrexham
Hull City
1:0
Blackpool
York City FC
1:1
Peterborough
Birmingham City
1:1
Huddersfield Town
Preston North End
0:1
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
1:0
Torquay United
Walsall
4:1
Scarborough FC
Colchester United
0:3
Chesterfield
Doncaster Rovers
5:3
Wigan Athletic
Mansfield Town
2:0
Hartlepool United
Lincoln City
1:1
Carlisle United
Rochdale
1:2
Fulham
Darlington
0:2
Bury
Barnet FC
2:2
Hereford United
Exeter City
0:0
Northampton Town
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0:1
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Kurtalanspor
1:1
Mus Spor
DHMİ Ankara Spor Kulübü
4:1
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Kayserispor
0:0
Turk Telekomspor
Keciorengucu
6:0
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
3:2
KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR
İstanbul Özel İdare İhtisas
0:1
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
Stenhousemuir FC
0:0
Queen of The South
Brechin City
1:2
Stirling Albion
East Fife
2:3
Dumbarton
Berwick Rangers
2:1
Livingston
Greenock Morton FC
0:1
Clyde
Albion Rovers FC
1:2
Arbroath FC
Alloa Athletic FC
1:1
Montrose
East Stirlingshire FC
3:2
Queens Park FC
Forfar Athletic
1:0
Ross County
Inverness
0:3
Cowdenbeath
Ards FC
1:1
Omagh Town FC
Newry City FC
2:5
Crusaders FC
Cliftonville FC
1:2
Portadown
Bangor FC
1:0
Glenavon FC
Lisburn Distillery
2:0
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Coleraine
3:3
Carrick Rangers FC
Linfield FC
6:0
Larne FC
Glentoran FC
2:0
Ballymena United FC
Dunfermline Athletic
3:0
St Johnstone FC
FC Dundee
2:0
Hamilton Academical FC
Airdrieonians FC
0:0
Raith Rovers
Stranraer FC
1:1
St. Mirren
Clydebank FC
3:0
Ayr United