Partite di calcio del febbraio 07, 1998
Manchester United
1:1
Bolton Wanderers
Liverpool
2:3
Southampton
Newcastle
0:1
West Ham
Blackburn
0:3
Tottenham
Leicester City
1:0
Leeds United
Coventry City
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
0:1
Aston Villa
Barnsley
2:2
Everton
Bayern
2:0
Hansa
Leverkusen
4:1
Werder Bremen
Dortmund
3:1
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
1:1
Hertha
Mönchengladbach
0:1
Schalke
Arminia
1:1
1860 Munich
Bury
2:2
Port Vale
Reading
1:3
Tranmere Rovers
Huddersfield Town
1:0
Stockport County
Sheffield United
1:0
Oxford United
Bradford City
1:0
Charlton Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
3:2
Crewe Alexandra
Birmingham City
1:1
Middlesbrough
Norwich City
0:0
Manchester City
Swindon Town
0:2
West Brom
Wolverhampton
0:1
Sunderland
Stoke City
1:1
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth
0:1
Nottingham
Rangers
1:1
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
1:0
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
1:0
St Johnstone FC
Aberdeen
3:0
Hibernian
Van Spor Kulübü
0:3
Galatasaray
C. Sekerspor
4:3
Gaziantepspor
Besiktas
0:1
Samsunspor
Kocaelispor
3:1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Beveren
1:2
Club Brugge
Gent
3:1
Royal Charleroi
Standard Liège
0:2
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Lierse
1:1
Eendracht Aalst
RWD Molenbeek
1:2
Lommel
Antwerp
0:4
Sint-Truiden
RBC
0:1
Emmen
Excelsior
2:3
Cambuur
Den Bosch
3:3
AZ Alkmaar
Venlo
1:1
Haarlem
FC Oss
1:2
Helmond Sport
Telstar
3:2
Heracles
Dordrecht
2:2
PEC Zwolle
Bournemouth
1:0
Bristol City
Wrexham
2:1
Luton Town
Oldham Athletic
0:1
Blackpool
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0
Brentford
Bristol Rovers
3:1
Chesterfield
Fulham
2:0
Southend United
Wigan Athletic
1:1
Northampton Town
York City FC
1:0
Walsall
Millwall
0:1
Grimsby Town
Preston North End
2:3
Burnley
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Carlisle United
Scunthorpe United
1:1
Barnet FC
Chester City
0:1
Mansfield Town
Cardiff City
0:1
Lincoln City
Rotherham United
1:0
Exeter City
Brighton
1:4
Torquay United
Hartlepool United
2:2
Darlington
Hull City
0:2
Rochdale
Notts County
1:1
Shrewsbury Town
Cambridge Utd.
2:1
Doncaster Rovers
Macclesfield Town
3:1
Scarborough FC
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
2:2
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Hacettepe
3:0
İzmit Spor Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
4:1
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
0:3
Kayserispor
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
1:1
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Gaziemir Spor Kulübü
1:3
Balıkesirspor
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beit Shean
0:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Ironi Ashdod
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Maccabi Haifa
2:2
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1:1
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0:0
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Livingston
4:0
Forfar Athletic
Inverness
3:2
Clydebank FC
Queen of The South
0:0
Clyde
Brechin City
2:1
East Fife
Stranraer FC
1:2
Stenhousemuir FC
Dumbarton
0:1
Ross County
Alloa Athletic FC
2:0
Queens Park FC
Cowdenbeath
3:1
Arbroath
Montrose
2:2
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers FC
3:2
East Stirlingshire FC