Partite di calcio del agosto 29, 1998
Middlesbrough
1:1
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
0:1
Aston Villa
Arsenal
0:0
Charlton Athletic
Everton
0:1
Tottenham
Wimbledon
1:1
Leeds United
Blackburn
1:0
Leicester City
Coventry City
0:0
West Ham
Southampton
1:2
Nottingham
Olympique Lyonnais
1:1
Monaco
PSG
1:2
Lorient
Nantes
2:0
Sochaux
Lens
2:1
Nancy
Metz
0:2
Bordeaux
Montpellier
3:0
Toulouse
Le Havre
0:0
Marseille
Amica
2:0
GKS Belchatow
Lech Poznań
5:0
Ruch Chorzow
GKS Katowice
1:3
Legia Warszawa
Polonia Varsavia
2:2
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Widzew Lodz
2:0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Zaglebie Lubin
3:3
Gornik Zabrze
Ruch Radzionkow
1:1
Wisła Kraków
Tranmere Rovers
1:1
Bristol City
Swindon Town
1:1
Port Vale
Birmingham City
0:0
Barnsley
Oxford United
0:0
Grimsby Town
Queens Park Rangers
0:0
Bury
Huddersfield Town
3:3
Portsmouth
West Brom
2:0
Norwich City
Stockport County
1:1
Crystal Palace
Ipswich Town
0:2
Sunderland
Bolton Wanderers
2:2
Sheffield United
Standard Liège
3:0
Eendracht Aalst
Gent
1:1
KV Oostende
Beveren
2:1
Anderlecht
Excelsior Mouscron
2:0
Lommel
Club Brugge
2:1
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Westerlo
1:4
Sint-Truiden
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
1:1
Palmeiras
Corinthians
3:2
Guarani FC SP
Coritiba
2:0
Goias
America Mineiro MG
0:0
Botafogo
Rapid Wien
2:0
Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
3:2
SV Ried
Austria Lustenau
1:1
Vorwarts Steyr
LASK Linz
3:2
Wacker Innsbruck
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
0:3
Daejeon Citizen FC
Pohang Steelers
1:2
Busan I Park
Jeju Utd
2:0
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1:2
Seoul
Caen
2:0
Nice
Guingamp
0:2
ASOA Valence
Le Mans
1:2
Red Star
Niort
0:0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Sedan
3:0
Ajaccio
Châteauroux
0:0
Amiens SC
Troyes
1:1
Saint-Étienne
Cannes
1:0
Nîmes
ES Wasquehal
0:1
Lille
Beauvais
1:1
Gueugnon
ADO Den Haag
2:2
Telstar
RBC
1:3
Venlo
Den Bosch
0:0
PEC Zwolle
Helmond Sport
2:1
FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
3:1
Heracles
Haarlem
2:3
Groningen
BV Veendam
1:1
Dordrecht
Fulham
0:0
Bournemouth
Millwall
0:0
Macclesfield Town
Stoke City
2:0
Oldham Athletic
Walsall
3:1
Burnley
Luton Town
2:0
Colchester United
Wrexham
1:0
Northampton Town
Blackpool
2:2
Gillingham
Chesterfield
1:0
Reading
Notts County
1:1
Manchester City
Lincoln City
3:4
Preston North End
Bristol Rovers
3:2
Wigan Athletic
York City FC
3:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnet FC
0:3
Brentford
Exeter City
2:0
Carlisle United
Cardiff City
0:1
Rotherham United
Brighton
2:0
Torquay United
Hull City
1:0
Peterborough
Mansfield Town
1:0
Swansea City
Southend United
0:1
Chester City
Cambridge Utd.
1:2
Hartlepool United
Leyton Orient
0:3
Scarborough FC
Rochdale
0:0
Darlington
Scunthorpe United
0:2
Plymouth Argyle
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
1:2
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila Gori
2:1
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1:1
FC Rustavi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
0:1
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Bate Borisov
2:0
Slavia Mozyr
Vitebsk
2:1
Naftan Navapolack
Dnepr Mogilev
4:0
Kommunalnik Slonim
Dinamo Brest
1:2
Neman
Molodechno Dussh4
0:1
Belshina
Torpedo-Kadino
2:2
Gomel
Ergani Spor Kulübü
3:3
YUKSEKOVA BELEDIYESPOR
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
0:2
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:1
Malatyaspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0:3
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
3:0
Kastamonuspor
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
2:1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
1:0
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
0:0
Kütahyaspor
Gaziosmanpasa
2:0
Luleburgazspor
Golcukspor
4:1
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
İzmit Spor Kulübü
1:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:3
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3:5
Beylerbeyi AS
Panayot Volov
1:0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
3:1
Minior Pernik
Levski Kyustendil
1:0
Litex Lovech
Metalurg Pernik
2:0
PFC Spartak Varna
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2:1
Dobrudzha
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:2
CSKA Sofia
Istres
2:1
Angers
Créteil
2:1
Paris
Gazélec Ajaccio
4:3
Thouars
Pau
1:0
Valenciennes
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1:0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Angouleme Charente FC
0:0
Martigues
Raon-l'Etape
2:0
Lusitanos Saint-Maur
Noisy-le-Sec
0:1
AS Saint Priest
Pacy-Sur-Eure
1:1
Racing Colombes 92
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:3
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0:1
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem FC
2:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Beit Shean
0:5
Hapoel Jerusalem
KF Tirana
2:2
Partizani Tirana
Lushnja
4:0
KS Besa
Elbasani
3:1
Burreli
Flamurtari Vlorë
0:0
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Bylis Ballsh
2:0
Shkumbini
Skënderbeu Korçë
2:3
Dinamo Tirana
KF Laci
2:0
Teuta Durres
Clyde
1:2
Partick Thistle
Queen of The South
0:1
Livingston
Alloa Athletic FC
7:0
Stirling Albion
Arbroath FC
2:1
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
1:5
Inverness
Ross County
2:0
Cowdenbeath
Brechin City
3:0
Montrose
Dumbarton
0:0
Berwick Rangers
Stenhousemuir FC
1:0
East Stirlingshire FC
Albion Rovers FC
2:1
Queens Park FC
Debrecen
2:1
Vac FC
MTK Budapest FC
3:0
Dunaújváros
Ujpest FC
2:2
Zalaegerszeg TE
ETO FC Gyor
5:4
Diosgyori VTK
Haladas
0:2
Budapest Honved FC
Vasas FC
0:3
III Ker Tue Upe
Bvsc-Zuglo
0:1
Ferencvarosi TC
Gazszer FC
0:0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
BFC Siofok
0:0
Fehervar
Soproni
1:1
Tatabanya
Pecsi MFC
1:2
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FC Szeged
3:0
Nagykanizsai TE
Tiszaujvaros
1:0
Soroksar SC
Afan Lido
0:2
Haverfordwest
Holywell Town FC
0:0
Caersws
Rhyl
0:1
Caernarfon Town FC
Cwmbran Town
2:0
Carmarthen Town AFC
Newtown AFC
0:0
Llansantffraid
Connahʼs Quay
4:1
Rhayader Town FC
Barry Town United FC
1:1
Conwy Borough
Aberystwyth Town FC
1:1
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Hibernian
4:2
Ayr United
Falkirk
1:0
Stranraer FC
Airdrieonians FC
0:1
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton FC
2:2
Clydebank FC
Hamilton Academical FC
0:0
St. Mirren