Partite di calcio del aprile 03, 1999
Leeds United
3:1
Nottingham
Southampton
0:0
Arsenal
Charlton Athletic
0:1
Chelsea
Wimbledon
1:1
Manchester United
Derby County
3:4
Newcastle
Blackburn
0:0
Middlesbrough
Liverpool
3:2
Everton
Tottenham
0:2
Leicester City
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2
Coventry City
Parma
1:1
Cagliari
Inter
2:0
Fiorentina
Lazio
0:0
Milan
Empoli
1:0
Juventus
Perugia
0:0
Bologna
Piacenza
4:3
Udinese
Vicenza
1:0
Sampdoria
Venezia
0:0
Salernitana
Bari 1908
1:4
Roma
Dortmund
2:2
Bayern
Schalke
2:0
Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV
2:1
Freiburg
Kaiserslautern
0:1
Leverkusen
1860 Munich
1:2
Norimberga
Werder Bremen
0:3
Hansa
Stuttgart
0:0
MSV Duisburg
Olympique Lyonnais
2:0
Metz
PSG
0:1
Montpellier
Nantes
2:2
Auxerre
Lens
0:1
Le Havre
Toulouse
0:3
Bordeaux
Lorient
3:1
Bastia
Nancy
1:1
Strasbourg
Amica
0:2
Legia Warszawa
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
3:0
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznań
1:3
Wisła Kraków
Polonia Varsavia
1:0
Gornik Zabrze
Widzew Lodz
1:0
GKS Katowice
Zaglebie Lubin
2:2
LKS Lodz PSS
Stomil Olsztyn
1:0
Ruch Chorzow
Ruch Radzionkow
1:1
GKS Belchatow
Rio Ave
2:2
Sporting Farense
Academica Coimbra
0:5
Alverca
Vitória Setúbal
1:0
União de Leiria
Chaves
1:1
Boavista
Campomaiorense
4:1
Beira-Mar
Benfica
5:0
Salgueiros Porto
Sporting CP
3:0
Vitória Guimarães
Bristol City
2:0
Port Vale
Watford
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
Huddersfield Town
Bradford City
3:0
Grimsby Town
Stockport County
0:0
Bury
Oxford United
0:0
Bolton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2:0
Portsmouth
Sunderland
3:0
West Brom
Norwich City
0:1
Crystal Palace
Swindon Town
0:6
Ipswich Town
Barnsley
2:1
Sheffield United
Celtic
5:0
FC Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
2:2
Kilmarnock
Dundee United
0:3
Motherwell
Aberdeen
3:1
Dunfermline Athletic
Dinamo Bucuresti
5:0
Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare
Otelul Galati
4:0
FC Universitatea Craiova
Farul Constanta
0:0
FC Municipal Resita
Gloria Bistrita
1:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
5:1
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Municipal Bacau
2:1
FCM Oneşti
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3:1
FC Arges Pitesti
Foresta
1:0
Progresul Bucureşti
Sint-Truiden
5:0
KV Oostende
KFC Germinal Ekeren
0:1
Standard Liège
Westerlo
1:1
Genk
Excelsior Mouscron
3:1
Kortrijk
Beveren
1:2
Royal Charleroi
Lommel
0:0
Lierse
Club Brugge
1:0
Gent
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
5:1
Eendracht Aalst
Grazer AK
1:0
SV Ried
Rapid Wien
1:1
RB Salzburg
Wacker Innsbruck
3:1
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
0:0
Austria Wien
Vorwarts Steyr
1:1
LASK Linz
Brescia
2:1
Treviso
Ternana Calcio
2:2
Pescara
Torino
3:3
Monza
Genoa
3:3
Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona
5:1
Lecce
Cesena
1:1
Cremonese
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
2:2
Atalanta
Reggina
1:1
Reggina
Cosenza
3:1
Ravenna FC 1913
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
2:1
Napoli
Nice
4:0
Gueugnon
Ajaccio
4:3
Red Star
Caen
1:0
Cannes
Guingamp
3:0
Beauvais
Amiens SC
1:1
Nîmes
Sedan
1:0
Le Mans
Châteauroux
0:1
Troyes
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:0
Lille
ASOA Valence
2:2
Saint-Étienne
ES Wasquehal
1:1
Niort
ADO Den Haag
2:1
RBC
Excelsior
2:3
BV Veendam
Heracles
1:0
Dordrecht
Venlo
0:1
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
3:3
Haarlem
FC Oss
0:4
FC Eindhoven
Telstar
0:2
Groningen
Moreirense
1:2
Uniao Lamas
Belenenses
2:1
FC Felgueiras 1932
Estoril Praia
0:0
Esposende
Penafiel
1:2
CD Aves
Maia
3:2
Varzim
Naval 1º de Maio
2:2
Feirense
União Madeira
0:1
Santa Clara
SC Espinho
1:1
Paços de Ferreira
Leca FC
3:2
Gil Vicente
Manchester City
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Stoke City
2:0
Lincoln City
Wrexham
1:0
Bristol Rovers
Blackpool
0:2
Walsall
Notts County
0:0
Burnley
Macclesfield Town
1:3
Wycombe Wanderers
York City FC
1:2
Chesterfield
Carlisle United
3:0
Torquay United
Barnet FC
2:2
Halifax Town AFC
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Shrewsbury Town
Hartlepool United
0:1
Brentford
Hull City
1:1
Scarborough FC
Mansfield Town
2:0
Brighton
Swansea City
1:1
Chester City
Cambridge Utd.
0:0
Cardiff City
Leyton Orient
0:3
Southend United
Rochdale
0:3
Peterborough
Darlington
1:2
Rotherham United
Scunthorpe United
2:0
Exeter City
FC Dinamo Batumi
6:0
Dila Gori
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
0:2
Samgurali Tskaltubo
Sioni Bolnisi
0:0
FC Rustavi
FC Samtredia
0:0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wit Georgia
3:0
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2:1
FC Arsenali Tbilisi
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
0:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0:1
FC Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
1:0
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Zenit
2:0
FC Elista
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FK Rotor Volgograd
1:2
Dinamo Moskva
Rostov
1:1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv NN
0:1
Saturn Ramenskoye
CSKA Moskva
1:1
Krylya Sovetov
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
4:0
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Turk Telekomspor
3:2
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
2:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
5:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
3:0
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Malatyaspor
1:0
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
3:6
P. Bugsasspor
Vefa Spor Kulübü
0:1
Eyupspor
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:1
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Panayot Volov
2:5
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3:1
Dobrudzha
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1:1
PFC Spartak Varna
Metalurg Pernik
1:2
Litex Lovech
Levski Kyustendil
2:1
Minior Pernik
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:0
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
Levski Sofia
1:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
Créteil
0:0
Noisy-le-Sec
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:1
Raon-l'Etape
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2:0
AS Saint Priest
Angouleme Charente FC
0:0
Angers
Martigues
1:0
Thouars
Racing Colombes 92
0:0
FC Mulhouse
Pacy-Sur-Eure
1:0
Istres
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2:1
Valenciennes
Paris
0:0
Lusitanos Saint-Maur
Maccabi Netanya FC
4:0
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Maccabi Kfar Kana
1:2
Maccabi Acco FC
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
2:2
Bnei Nasareth
Hapoel Taibe
1:3
Hakoach Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
1:1
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Hapoel Ashdod
0:0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0:1
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
0:4
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Maccabi Haifa
3:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:0
Ironi Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
1:2
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Herzliya
0:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zafririm Holon
2:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Beit Shean
2:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
0:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Partizani Tirana
2:2
Apolonia Fier
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
1:0
Tomori
Lushnja
0:2
Bylis Ballsh
Elbasani
3:0
Skënderbeu Korçë
KS Besa
0:0
Teuta Durres
Flamurtari Vlorë
3:0
KF Laci
Burreli
3:0
Shkumbini
Livingston
1:0
Alloa Athletic FC
Inverness
3:0
Clyde
Queen of The South
2:0
East Fife
Arbroath FC
2:1
Partick Thistle
Stirling Albion
2:2
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City
0:1
Ross County
Dumbarton
2:1
Montrose
Stenhousemuir FC
1:1
Berwick Rangers
Cowdenbeath
0:2
Albion Rovers FC
Queens Park FC
2:1
East Stirlingshire FC
Debrecen
2:0
Zalaegerszeg TE
MTK Budapest FC
2:0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Ujpest FC
1:2
ETO FC Gyor
Haladas
0:0
Vasas FC
Budapest Honved FC
3:0
Diosgyori VTK
Gazszer FC
0:0
Fehervar
III Ker Tue Upe
3:1
Dunaújváros
BFC Siofok
0:2
Ferencvarosi TC
Tatabanya
3:2
Soproni
Érdi Városi SE
3:4
Kaba Cukor ESE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
4:0
Pecsi MFC
Nagykanizsai TE
1:1
FC Szeged
Soroksar SC
1:2
Tiszaujvaros
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
3:1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Caernarfon Town FC
2:0
Haverfordwest
Holywell Town FC
3:6
Aberystwyth Town FC
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
0:2
Newtown AFC
Bangor City
0:1
Afan Lido
Rhyl
1:2
Carmarthen Town AFC
Cwmbran Town
0:4
Llansantffraid
Conwy Borough
1:1
Rhayader Town FC
Newry City FC
3:0
Crusaders FC
Linfield FC
1:1
Coleraine
Portadown
2:1
Ballymena United FC
Glentoran FC
1:1
Cliftonville FC