Partite di calcio del settembre 09, 2000
Manchester United
3:0
Sunderland
Liverpool
3:2
Manchester City
Newcastle
0:0
Chelsea
Middlesbrough
1:2
Everton
Leicester City
1:0
Southampton
Ipswich Town
1:2
Aston Villa
Coventry City
0:0
Leeds United
Bradford City
1:1
Arsenal
Real Sociedad
2:2
Racing Santander
Real Madrid
2:1
Valencia
Barcellona
2:1
Málaga
Real Zaragoza
1:2
Espanyol
Deportivo La Coruña
2:0
Athletic Bilbao
Werder Bremen
1:2
Dortmund
Stuttgart
2:1
Bayern
Bochum
0:4
Hamburger SV
Wolfsburg
2:1
Hertha
1860 Munich
1:1
Schalke
Colonia
1:1
Leverkusen
Olympique Lyonnais
3:0
Lens
PSG
5:1
Saint-Étienne
Auxerre
2:2
Nantes
Bordeaux
0:2
Guingamp
Rennes
0:1
Metz
Lille
1:2
Troyes
Strasbourg
1:4
Bastia
Sedan
1:0
Monaco
Willem II
2:2
Vitesse
De Graafschap
4:2
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
3:1
Groningen
Feyenoord
3:1
RKC Waalwijk
Heerenveen
2:1
NAC Breda
Roda
2:2
Twente
Ruch Radzionkow
3:1
Gornik Zabrze
Orlen
1:2
Stomil Olsztyn
Legia Warszawa
2:0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
1:1
Widzew Lodz
Zaglebie Lubin
0:1
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
GKS Katowice
WKS Slask Wroclaw
1:1
Amica
Birmingham City
1:0
Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers
0:0
Preston North End
Blackburn
3:0
Nottingham
Portsmouth
1:3
Watford
Crystal Palace
0:1
Burnley
Grimsby Town
1:0
Gillingham
Wolverhampton
1:2
Tranmere Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
0:5
Wimbledon
Huddersfield Town
2:3
Bolton Wanderers
Crewe Alexandra
0:0
Norwich City
Stockport County
0:0
West Brom
Celtic
3:0
Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
2:0
Dunfermline Athletic
Kilmarnock
1:0
Dundee United
FC Dundee
1:1
Rangers
Aberdeen
1:1
St Johnstone FC
St. Mirren
0:1
Motherwell
Rapid București
1:0
Gloria Bistrita
Progresul Bucureşti
5:0
Foresta
Otelul Galati
2:1
Rocar Bucureşti
FC Arges Pitesti
1:0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Trabzonspor
2:1
Kocaelispor
Galatasaray
1:2
Samsunspor
Antalyaspor
4:1
Denizlispor
Ankaragucu
2:3
Gençlerbirliği
Westerlo
0:0
Gent
Antwerp
0:3
Anderlecht
Mechelen
0:4
Standard Liège
Beveren
2:0
Genk
Royal Charleroi
2:0
Lierse
Sint-Truiden
1:4
Excelsior Mouscron
Dallas
2:1
San Jose Earthquakes
DC United
2:6
Miami Fusion
New England Revolution
4:3
NY Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
2:3
Chicago Fire
Tampa Bay Mutiny
2:2
Sporting Kansas City
Ajaccio
2:0
Gueugnon
Caen
1:0
Le Havre
Le Mans
2:2
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Niort
1:2
Lorient
Châteauroux
0:0
Montpellier
Angers
2:0
Sochaux
Cannes
0:2
Nancy
Nîmes
2:1
Créteil
Beauvais
2:0
Nice
Martigues
1:0
ES Wasquehal
Helmond Sport
2:0
BV Veendam
Emmen
6:1
ADO Den Haag
FC Oss
3:3
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
0:0
MVV Maastricht
Dordrecht
1:4
Venlo
GKS Belchatow
2:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
LKS Lodz PSS
1:3
Lech Poznań
Polar
1:1
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
1:0
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Gornik Leczna
1:0
Hetman Zamosc
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
1:1
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Notts County
1:1
Bristol Rovers
Bury
2:0
Walsall
Cambridge Utd.
6:1
Rotherham United
Luton Town
0:2
Northampton Town
Wigan Athletic
3:1
Colchester United
Reading
4:0
Brentford
Millwall
1:0
Swansea City
Stoke City
3:0
Peterborough
Bristol City
0:1
Swindon Town
Bournemouth
1:1
Port Vale
Wrexham
3:1
Oldham Athletic
Barnet FC
0:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Cardiff City
1:1
Brighton
Blackpool
1:2
Hartlepool United
Torquay United
1:1
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
5:1
Halifax Town AFC
Cheltenham Town
0:1
Chesterfield
Southend United
2:2
Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient
2:2
Hull City
Macclesfield Town
0:2
Exeter City
Shrewsbury Town
1:0
Darlington
Carlisle United
1:2
Rochdale
York City FC
2:0
Scunthorpe United
Nistru Otaci
3:1
Haiduc-Sporting
Tiligul-Tiras
1:1
Zimbru Chisinau
Agro
0:2
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Balti
1:2
Constructorul
Vikingur Reykjavik
3:1
Dalvík
Tindastoll
3:4
Skallagrimur
Throttur Reykjavik
0:4
Ir Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur
2:1
Sindri
Ka Akureyri
3:2
Valur Reykjavik
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1:0
Velika
NK Orijent Rijeka
2:1
HNK Segesta Sisak
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
1:2
NK Koprivnica
NK Vukovar 91
4:1
Vrbovec
NK Imotski
1:0
NK Zadar
Croatia Sesvete
4:3
NK Belišće
NK Bjelovar
0:1
Solin
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
1:4
Pomorac
Topolovac
5:2
NK Zminj
Libertas
2:3
Cosmos
San Giovanni
0:1
Virtus
Tre Penne
1:1
Cailungo
Faetano
3:1
Montevito
Juvenes/Dogana
0:2
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Baden
1:1
Bellinzona
Winterthur
3:1
Kriens
Thun
2:0
SR Delemont
FC Wil
1:0
Etoile Carouge FC
Wangen
1:1
Young Boys
FC Locarno
4:1
FC Solothurn
Xaverov
2:1
SFC Opava
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:3
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Chomutov
5:0
Prostejov
Ratíškovice
2:0
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Holice 1932
1:0
Baník Most
Verbroedering Geel
4:0
KMSK Deinze
Cercle Brugge
1:2
Mons
KSV Ingelmunster
5:0
Liegi
Hekelgem
2:4
KFC Dessel Sport
KV Oostende
0:1
Patro Maasmechelen
Cherno More
1:4
CSKA Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora
1:2
PFC Spartak Varna
PFC Slavia Sofia
1:2
Conegliano Sofia
Levski Sofia
4:1
Hebar
Istres
4:1
Dijon
Grenoble
2:1
ASOA Valence
Stade de Reims
0:1
Brest
Racing Besançon
2:0
Pacy-Sur-Eure
Valenciennes
0:0
Pau
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1:5
Gazélec Ajaccio
Olympique Alès
2:0
Thouars
La Roche-sur-Yon
2:1
Red Star
Noisy-le-Sec
0:1
Clermont
Racing Colombes 92
1:3
Amiens SC
Rijeka
0:0
Hajduk Split
Čakovec
1:1
NK Zagabria
Dinamo Zagreb
0:1
Osijek
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1:1
Marsonia Brod
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
1:4
Ironi Kiriat Ata
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1:1
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
2:2
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
0:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
3:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
0:3
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Zafririm Holon
2:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
SalPa
5:1
Kaskö IK
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura
1:3
PIF
Kajaanin Haka
1:0
Aanekosken Huima
SC Zulimanit
1:1
Pallo Kerho 37
Tornion Pallo 47
4:0
Jakobstads Bollklubb
Lapuan Virkiä
1:1
FC Santa Claus
Haukiputaan Pallo
1:1
KPV Kokkola
PP-70
3:1
Kiffen 08
PS-44
0:0
IF Gnistan
Lohjan Pallo
3:4
HyPS Hyvinkää
Queen of The South
1:4
Stranraer FC
Berwick Rangers
3:1
Clydebank FC
Arbroath
3:4
Forfar Athletic
Stenhousemuir FC
0:2
Stirling Albion
Queens Park FC
0:1
Partick Thistle
Brechin City
6:1
Montrose
Hamilton Academical FC
0:2
Albion Rovers FC
Dumbarton
1:2
East Stirlingshire FC
East Fife
0:2
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
1:3
Peterhead FC
Budapest Honved FC
1:1
Soproni
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1:0
Haladas
ETO FC Gyor
1:1
Dunaújváros
Ferencvarosi TC
2:2
Tatabanya
Zalaegerszeg TE
0:0
Debrecen
Ujpest FC
1:1
Pecsi MFC
Samgurali Tskaltubo
1:0
Borjomi
Shuqura
4:0
FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1:1
Metalurgi Zestafoni
FC Okeane Samtredia
0:0
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Kolkheti Khobi
1:0
Iveria Khashuri
FC Tskhinvali
2:1
Milani
Llanelli
3:1
Rhyl
Bangor City
3:2
Haverfordwest
Aberystwyth Town FC
2:2
Caersws
Llansantffraid
1:0
Cwmbran Town
Connahʼs Quay
0:1
Barry Town United FC
Carmarthen Town AFC
2:0
Rhayader Town FC
Newtown AFC
2:1
Flexsys
Glenavon FC
2:1
Ballymena United FC
Linfield FC
4:1
Portadown
Crusaders FC
1:1
Coleraine
Newry City FC
1:3
Glentoran FC
Omagh Town FC
0:1
Cliftonville FC
Babelsberg
0:0
Uerdingen
Tennis Borussia
3:2
Wattenscheid
Sachsen Leipzig
2:0
Union Berlino
Borussia Dortmund II
1:2
SV Wilhelmshaven
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Jahn Regensburg
3:1
Karlsruher
Pfullendorf
1:4
Darmstadt
Aue
1:0
Lüneburger SK
Offenbach
0:2
Schweinfurt
VfR Mannheim
1:0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Livingston
2:0
Ayr United
Inverness
1:2
Clyde
Falkirk
2:1
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians FC
2:2
Alloa Athletic FC
Greenock Morton FC
0:1
Ross County