Partite di calcio del febbraio 02, 2002
West Ham
2:0
Blackburn
Derby County
1:0
Tottenham
Manchester United
4:1
Sunderland
Everton
1:2
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
2:3
Chelsea
Fulham
0:0
Aston Villa
Newcastle
3:2
Bolton Wanderers
Arsenal
1:1
Southampton
Mallorca
0:1
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
0:1
Alavés
Real Sociedad
2:1
Villarreal
Tenerife
0:6
Barcellona
Rayo Vallecano
2:1
Sevilla
Werder Bremen
1:2
Stuttgart
Schalke
2:0
Mönchengladbach
Hamburger SV
2:1
1860 Munich
Wolfsburg
1:1
Dortmund
Hertha
1:1
Freiburg
Norimberga
2:0
Energie Cottbus
Colonia
0:1
Kaiserslautern
Olympique Lyonnais
4:1
Metz
Bordeaux
2:1
Lorient
Lens
1:0
Monaco
Bastia
1:0
Lille
Guingamp
0:0
Auxerre
Montpellier
0:0
PSG
Sedan
2:1
Sochaux
Troyes
1:1
Rennes
Sheffield Wednesday
1:3
Crystal Palace
Stockport County
1:3
Nottingham
Wolverhampton
2:1
Rotherham United
Coventry City
1:2
Gillingham
Millwall
2:2
Walsall
Grimsby Town
0:1
Bradford City
Portsmouth
4:4
Barnsley
Rangers
2:1
FC Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic
1:1
Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell
1:2
Livingston
Dundee United
0:2
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
1:1
Celtic
St Johnstone FC
0:1
Aberdeen
Beerschot
2:2
Standard Liège
1:3
Sint-Truiden
Royal Charleroi
0:2
Excelsior Mouscron
Lommel
3:0
Westerlo
Gent
1:1
Sporting Lokeren
CF Extremadura
2:0
Burgos CF
Atlético Madrid
0:2
Leganés
Elche
4:1
Salamanca
Córdoba
0:0
Recreativo Huelva
Real Oviedo
0:0
Real Jaen
Numancia
1:2
CD Badajoz
Real Murcia
0:1
Levante
Ajaccio
2:0
Grenoble
Istres
2:0
Châteauroux
Amiens SC
0:4
Le Mans
Niort
0:0
Nîmes
Le Havre
3:1
Créteil
Gueugnon
1:1
Saint-Étienne
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:0
Nancy
Martigues
0:2
ES Wasquehal
Peterborough
2:3
Wrexham
Wigan Athletic
0:1
Blackpool
Notts County
0:2
Oldham Athletic
Colchester United
1:1
Brentford
Tranmere Rovers
0:0
Chesterfield
Bristol City
1:1
Huddersfield Town
Port Vale
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Town
2:1
Northampton Town
Queens Park Rangers
0:0
Cambridge Utd.
Bury
1:1
Reading
Bournemouth
3:1
Stoke City
Shrewsbury Town
2:2
Scunthorpe United
Halifax Town AFC
0:1
Hull City
Luton Town
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Torquay United
1:1
Leyton Orient
Rushden & Diamonds
2:1
Darlington
Mansfield Town
3:1
Rochdale
Oxford United
0:0
Bristol Rovers
Macclesfield Town
1:2
Exeter City
Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Apoel Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias FC
2:2
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
0:1
AEP Paphos FC
AEL Limassol
3:0
Enosis Neon
Ethnikos Achnas
0:0
Alki Larnaca
Verbroedering Geel
2:0
Liegi
Mons
2:2
KFC Dessel Sport
Beringen-Heusden-Zolder
1:3
SV Roeselare
Mechelen
2:1
Denderleeuw
Patro Maasmechelen
0:3
Cercle Brugge
Toulouse
4:0
Stade de Reims
Clermont
2:0
Olympique Alès
ASOA Valence
2:1
US Boulogne
Racing Besançon
3:2
La Roche-sur-Yon
Cannes
2:1
Brest
Sete
2:0
Lusitanos Saint-Maur
Angouleme Charente FC
0:0
Pau
Calais
2:3
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Racing Colombes 92
3:2
Dijon
Bnei Sakhnin FC
3:1
Hapoel Raanana FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1:1
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
4:0
Hakoach Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
1:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Zafririm Holon
0:1
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
1:4
Maccabi Kfar Kana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
1:0
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2:0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
1:3
Maccabi Haifa
Queen of The South
0:1
Alloa Athletic FC
Hamilton Academical FC
2:1
Greenock Morton FC
Forfar Athletic
0:0
Berwick Rangers
Cowdenbeath
2:4
Stenhousemuir FC
Clydebank FC
1:2
Stranraer FC
Brechin City
2:0
East Stirlingshire FC
East Fife
1:0
Dumbarton
Stirling Albion
3:2
Queens Park FC
Albion Rovers FC
2:1
Peterhead FC
Elgin City
1:0
Montrose