Partite di calcio del agosto 17, 2002
Blackburn
0:0
Sunderland
Everton
2:2
Tottenham
Leeds United
3:0
Manchester City
Manchester United
1:0
West Brom
Fulham
4:1
Bolton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
2:3
Chelsea
Southampton
0:0
Middlesbrough
Bayern
6:2
Arminia
Leverkusen
1:1
Dortmund
Bochum
5:0
Energie Cottbus
Hansa
2:0
Norimberga
Hannover 96
1:3
1860 Munich
Kaiserslautern
1:3
Schalke
Hertha
1:1
Stuttgart
PSG
2:2
Ajaccio
Sochaux
4:2
Nantes
Lille
0:3
Nice
Bastia
1:0
Monaco
Strasbourg
1:1
Le Havre
Guingamp
3:0
Rennes
Montpellier
0:1
Bordeaux
Sedan
0:1
Lens
Troyes
1:2
Auxerre
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2:3
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Ruch Chorzow
1:1
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
Legia Warszawa
0:0
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
2:2
Gornik Zabrze
Gillingham
1:0
Millwall
Reading
1:2
Coventry City
Rotherham United
0:0
Preston North End
Wolverhampton
3:0
Burnley
Grimsby Town
1:2
Derby County
Sheffield United
1:1
Walsall
Stoke City
2:1
Bradford City
Nottingham
4:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Watford
3:2
Wimbledon
Brighton
0:2
Norwich City
Crystal Palace
2:3
Portsmouth
Celtic
5:0
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
4:2
FC Dundee
Kilmarnock
0:3
Motherwell
Partick Thistle
2:2
Livingston
Dinamo Bucuresti
5:0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Universitatea Craiova
3:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Politehnica Timișoara
2:0
FC Municipal Bacau
Otelul Galati
2:0
FC Arges Pitesti
Farul Constanta
0:0
Gloria Bistrita
Elazığspor
2:0
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
2:1
Kocaelispor
Gençlerbirliği
4:1
İstanbulspor
Samsunspor
1:0
Bursaspor
Malatyaspor
1:1
Gaziantepspor
Antwerp
2:4
Genk
Sporting Lokeren
3:1
Beerschot
Anderlecht
4:1
Mechelen
Mons
2:1
Westerlo
Club Brugge
3:0
Beveren
Lierse
1:1
La Louvière
Internacional Porto Alegre
1:0
Ponte Preta SP
Fluminense
3:1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Atletico Paranaense
2:1
Vasco da Gama
Châteauroux
2:0
Créteil
Clermont
1:0
ASOA Valence
Grenoble
1:0
Niort
Gueugnon
0:2
ES Wasquehal
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
2:0
Beauvais
Stade de Reims
1:2
Le Mans
Toulouse
3:0
Metz
Istres
1:1
Lorient
Amiens SC
1:0
Saint-Étienne
Wigan Athletic
2:0
Bristol City
Cardiff City
1:2
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Colchester United
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Luton Town
Tranmere Rovers
1:0
Cheltenham Town
Barnsley
1:0
Queens Park Rangers
Blackpool
0:0
Swindon Town
Stockport County
0:0
Notts County
Peterborough
0:1
Huddersfield Town
Brentford
0:0
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
2:1
Port Vale
Wycombe Wanderers
3:3
Mansfield Town
Bournemouth
1:1
Cambridge Utd.
Wrexham
1:1
Boston United FC
Rushden & Diamonds
3:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Lincoln City
0:1
Carlisle United
Bristol Rovers
1:2
Rochdale
Southend United
2:3
Shrewsbury Town
Bury
3:2
Swansea City
Hartlepool United
0:2
Macclesfield Town
Leyton Orient
2:0
Scunthorpe United
Darlington
0:1
Oxford United
York City FC
4:3
Torquay United
Exeter City
3:1
Hull City
Saturn Ramenskoye
5:2
FC Elista
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0:1
Torpedo Moskva
FK Rotor Volgograd
0:1
CSKA Moskva
Rostov
0:3
Krylya Sovetov
Cementarnica 55
2:1
Kumanovo
Rabotnicki Skopje
1:0
Bregalnica Delcevo
Sileks Kratovo
1:0
Sloga Jugomagnat
Pelister Bitola
1:2
FK Vardar Skopje
Podravac Virje
2:1
SD Metalac Osijek
NK Koprivnica
1:0
Marsonia Brod
NK Belišće
2:2
Čakovec
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok
2:0
Valpovka
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
0:1
NK Vukovar 91
NK Grafičar Osijek
1:1
Dilj
NK Novalja
0:3
NK Uljanik
NK Uskok Klis
1:1
Croatia Sesvete
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
2:1
NK Imotski
Topolovac
1:2
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Inter Zapresic
3:0
Solin
NK Istra 1856 Pula
3:0
NK Orijent Rijeka
Santa Cruz PE
2:1
Ceara CE
Fortaleza CE
1:0
Vila Nova GO
São Raimundo AM
2:2
Sampaio Correa MA
Remo PA
3:2
America
Londrina PR
0:0
Sport Recife
Anapolina GO
1:1
União São João
Joinville SC
2:1
Nautico PE
Americano RJ
1:2
CRB AL
FK Inter Bratislava
1:0
Trencin
1. FC Košice
1:0
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
3:1
Zilina
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
5:0
Ruzomberok
PFC Spartak Varna
0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
3:2
Dobrudzha
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
0:1
Cherno More
Levski Sofia
2:0
Marek
Angers
2:0
ES Viry-Chatillon
Rouen
1:1
Trelissac FC
Cannes
2:1
Olympique Alès
Sete
0:1
Nîmes
Valenciennes
3:1
Racing Besançon
Pau
1:0
La Roche-sur-Yon
Cherbourg
1:1
Romorantin
Angouleme Charente FC
0:2
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Martigues
0:0
Brest
Beaucaire St
1:2
Dijon
SäyRi
4:2
SavU
FC Boda
1:0
PIF
FC Rauma
2:0
P-Iirot
FC PoPa
2:0
Musa Pori
Kapa
6:2
Malmin Ponnistajat
AC Vantaa
0:7
FC Espoo
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
0:3
HyPS Hyvinkää
Brechin City
1:0
Hamilton Academical FC
Stenhousemuir FC
2:0
Berwick Rangers
Raith Rovers
1:0
Dumbarton
Cowdenbeath
1:1
Forfar Athletic
Airdrieonians
2:1
Stranraer FC
Stirling Albion
1:1
Elgin City
Gretna
4:1
Montrose
Peterhead FC
4:2
Greenock Morton FC
Queens Park FC
0:0
East Fife
East Stirlingshire FC
0:3
Albion Rovers FC
Hereford United
2:1
Farnborough
Dag & Red
3:1
Leigh Genesis
Stevenage
2:2
Northwich Victoria
Halifax Town AFC
2:0
Telford United
Chester City
0:0
Kettering Town
Southport
1:0
Nuneaton Borough AFC
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Barnet FC
Margate FC
1:1
Morecambe
Yeovil Town
2:2
Ebbsfleet United FC
Burton Albion
1:1
Scarborough FC
Woking
1:0
Forest Green Rovers
Port Talbot
0:0
Caersws
Oswestry
2:3
Connahʼs Quay
Newtown AFC
1:2
Afan Lido
Llanelli
0:1
Welshpool Town
Flexsys
0:1
Carmarthen Town AFC
Caernarfon Town FC
1:4
Barry Town United FC
Celik Zenica
3:1
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Kozara Gradiska
3:2
FK Buducnost Banovici
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
5:2
NK Posusje
Mladost Gacko
2:1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
Stoccarda Kickers
VfR Aalen
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Pfullendorf
2:0
Augsburg
Offenbach
0:0
Elversberg
Schweinfurt
1:3
Saarbrucken
Borussia Neunkirchen
0:1
Darmstadt
RWE
1:0
Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund II
2:0
Paderborn
Wattenscheid
3:3
Cologne II
Verl
3:2
Chemnitzer
Inverness
1:2
Falkirk
Queen of The South
0:0
St Johnstone FC
St. Mirren
3:1
Alloa Athletic FC
Ayr United
2:1
Ross County
Arbroath FC
1:1
Clyde