Partite di calcio del agosto 03, 2003
Mariupol
1:0
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Tavrija Simferopol
1:0
Volyn Lutsk
FK Vorskla Poltava
1:1
Chernomorets
Karpaty
1:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1:1
FC Borysfen Boryspil
Dynamo Kyiv
2:1
Dnipro
Metalurh Donetsk
4:2
Arsenal Kyiv
Atletico Mineiro
1:0
Vitoria
Vasco da Gama
2:1
Atletico Paranaense
Paysandu
6:1
Guarani FC SP
Coritiba
1:1
Fortaleza CE
EC Bahia BA
2:2
Criciuma SC
Ponte Preta SP
1:1
Flamengo
Figueirense
0:1
Goias
Parana Clube
1:1
Corinthians
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1
Boca Juniors
Independiente
3:1
Estudiantes
Olimpo
2:2
Lanus
Quilmes
3:1
Atletico Rafaela
CA River Plate (Arg)
2:1
Nueva Chicago
Rosario Central
2:1
Velez Sarsfield
Beijing Guoan
1:3
Guangzhou R&F FC
Chongqing Lifan
0:1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Shandong Taishan
3:1
Sichuan Guancheng FC
Shenzhen F.C.
0:0
Dalian Shide
Arminia
1:3
RW Oberhausen
Mainz
2:1
Union Berlino
Energie Cottbus
2:3
Eintracht Trier
MSV Duisburg
2:1
Lubecca
Aue
0:1
Jahn Regensburg
Greuther Furth
2:4
Unterhaching
SV Wacker
1:1
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss
0:1
VfL Osnabrück
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2:2
Torpedo Minsk
Gomel
5:1
Dinamo Brest
Energetik Bgu
0:3
Dnepr Mogilev
Sachcer Salihorsk
1:0
Slavia Mozyr
Naftan Navapolack
1:2
Neman
Belshina
1:0
Darida Zhdanov
Molodechno Dussh4
1:4
Bate Borisov
Skjold
2:3
BK Fremad Amager
FC Fredericia
4:1
FC Nordjylland
Køge
5:1
Vejle
Ølstykke FC
2:1
Nykoebing FC
Sonderjyske
5:3
Randers
Horsens
2:0
Brønshøj
Silkeborg
6:0
B 1913
Oslo Øst
1:1
Hødd
Stromsgodset
4:2
Orn-Horten
Sandefjord
1:2
Start
Mandalskameratene
1:6
Ham-Kam
Bærum
1:2
L / F Hønefoss
Alta
3:2
Moss
Haugesund
2:0
Skeid
Fredrikstad
3:0
Raufoss IL
Holstebro
1:0
Brabrand IF
Jammerbugt FC
1:1
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
2:1
Næstved
Slagelse B&I
1:3
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Nordvest FC
0:0
Kolding FC
Cobresal
2:0
Audax Italiano
Puerto Montt
0:4
Univ. Concepción
Cobreloa Calama
4:0
Rangers de Talca
Santiago Wanderers
2:1
Universidad Chile
Deportes Temuco
2:3
Palestino
Deportivo Cali
4:0
Junior
Deportes Tolima
2:1
Nacional Medellin
Deportivo Pasto
2:1
Club Cortulua
Independiente Medellin
3:0
Atletico Huila
Millonarios
2:0
Envigado
Atletico Bucaramanga
0:1
Deportes Pereira
Deportes Quindio
3:1
U. d. Popayan
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
0:2
America Cali
FK Drnovice
2:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
Kladno
1:2
Pardubice
Bohemians Prague 1905
3:1
1 HFK Olomouc
Baník Most
2:0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Sigma Olomouc B
2:0
Sparta Praha II
FC Hradec Kralove
1:0
MFK Vitkovice
Tatran Prachatice
3:0
Xaverov
FK Kunovice
3:2
Zbrojovka Brno II
PK 35 Vantaa
4:3
FC Espoo
FC Kontu
1:1
Kiffen 08
FCK Salamat
5:2
Futura
IFK Mariehamn
0:2
HyPS Hyvinkää
TPV Tampere
2:1
FC PoPa
P-Iirot
2:0
PIF
EIF
1:0
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
Musa Pori
4:3
PS-44
Kings SC
4:1
Pallo Kerho 37
Kajaanin Haka
1:0
JIPPO
Warkaus JK
1:3
JJK Jyväskylä
Mikkelin Palloilijat
4:1
FC Vaajakoski
FC Pantterit
5:0
TP Lahti
KPV Kokkola
2:3
Tervarit
TP 55 Seinajoki
5:0
Öja-73
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
2:3
Jakobstads Bollklubb
Guaraní
0:2
Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueño
2:1
Olimpia
Sport Colombia
1:0
12 de Octubre
Sol de América
1:2
Sp. San Lorenzo
HB Torshavn
1:0
NSI Runavik
Vagur
1:0
Ki Klaksvik
Eb/Streymur
3:1
B36 Torshavn
B68 Toftir
1:0
Skala
GI Gota
2:2
Vagar
Brotnjo Citluk
0:2
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
1:0
FK Borac Banja Luka
NK Žepče
2:1
Zeljeznicar
FK Glasinac Sokolac
2:1
Modrica Maxima
Rudar Ugljevik
1:1
NK Siroki Brijeg
Carabobo
0:0
Deportivo Tachira
Estudiantes de Merida FC
0:0
Caracas
Mineros de Guayana
2:0
Trujillanos
Deportivo Petare
1:1
Atlético El Vigía
Maracaibo
4:2
Monagas
Universitario
1:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Estudiantes
2:2
Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal
1:3
Bolognesi
Union Huaral
2:0
IDUNSA
FBC Melgar
1:3
Alianza Atletico
Wanka
1:0
Alianza Lima
Bodens BK
1:4
FC Cafe Opera
IF Sylvia
2:3
Malmo
Assyriska FF
3:0
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:1
BK Forward
Falkenbergs FF
1:0
Trelleborg FF
Gefle
2:1
IFK Norrköping