Partite di calcio del agosto 22, 2004
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:1
FC FCSB
Politehnica Timișoara
2:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Gloria Bistrita
1:0
FC Municipal Bacau
Akçaabat Sebatspor
2:2
Diyarbakırspor
Galatasaray
2:1
Rizespor
Kayserispor
1:1
Ankaragucu
Gaziantepspor
1:0
Sakaryaspor
Internacional Porto Alegre
1:1
Coritiba
Fluminense
1:0
San Paolo
Juventude
2:2
Sao Caetano
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Paysandu
Guarani FC SP
1:1
Vasco da Gama
Atletico Mineiro
1:1
Botafogo
Santos
4:1
Figueirense
Criciuma SC
1:2
Cruzeiro
Vitoria
2:2
Palmeiras
Goias
5:0
Ponte Preta SP
Banfield
2:2
CA River Plate (Arg)
Boca Juniors
3:0
San Lorenzo
Colon
1:1
Estudiantes
Rosario Central
0:1
Newell's Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors
1:2
Instituto
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:0
FC Tiraspol
Nistru Otaci
4:2
Dacia Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
5:1
Unisport-Auto
Steaua Ch
1:1
Tiligul-Tiras
Torpedo Minsk
1:0
Darida Zhdanov
Dinamo Minsk
4:2
Slavia Mozyr
Gomel
0:1
Bate Borisov
Vitebsk
1:2
Neman
Dnepr Mogilev
2:1
Energetik Bgu
Naftan Navapolack
3:0
Belshina
Partizan Minsk
1:4
Sachcer Salihorsk
Dinamo Brest
2:2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Sandefjord
1:0
Moss
Mandalskameratene
3:2
Aalesunds
Vard Haugesund
2:0
Bryne
Stromsgodset
1:2
Skeid
Hødd
3:2
Kongsvinger
Pors Grenland
2:3
Haugesund
Tromsdalen
0:2
Honefoss
Raufoss IL
1:3
Start
Cementarnica 55
2:2
FK Belasica Strumica
Napredok
0:0
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
Sileks Kratovo
0:1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Sloga Jugomagnat
1:2
Madžari Solidarnost
FK Vardar Skopje
1:0
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FK Bregalnica Stip
2:2
Bashkimi
MNK Izola
1:3
Rudar Velenje
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
0:0
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Krsko
2:1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Nafta Lendava
2:0
NK Ivancna Gorica
Šmartno
1:3
Interblock Lubiana
NK Dravograd
1:1
ND Dravinja Kostroj
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
2:0
Družstevník Bác
Kremnička
1:1
Steel Trans Licartovce
OFK Vel'ký Lapáš
2:3
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Senec
1:0
Zemplin Michalovce
1 SC Znojmo FK
2:0
Postorna
FC Zlín II
1:0
SK Hranice
1. FC Slovácko II
2:2
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FC Slovan Liberec II
2:1
SK Slavia Praha II
FK Caslav
2:0
SK Strakonice
FC Baník Ostrava II
1:0
Unex Unicov
La Paz
1:2
Iberoamericana
Oriente Petrolero
1:1
Real Santa Cruz
Real Potosí
0:1
Bolívar
The Strongest
2:0
San José
Unión Tarija
0:2
Blooming
Wilstermann
1:0
Aurora
Cobreloa Calama
5:2
Rangers de Talca
Santiago Wanderers
1:3
Universidad Católica
Universidad Chile
3:0
Union San Felipe
Deportes Temuco
1:1
Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano
1:1
Unión Española
Deportes La Serena
3:0
Everton de Vina Del Mar
Cobresal
4:2
Puerto Montt
America Cali
0:0
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
2:0
Envigado
Junior
1:2
Deportes Tolima
Boyaca Chico
1:2
Nacional Medellin
Independiente Medellin
2:0
Deportivo Cali
Club Cortulua
1:2
Atletico Bucaramanga
Atletico Huila
2:0
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
Santa Fe
4:1
Millonarios
Deportes Quindio
3:0
Deportes Pereira
Jeunesse Esch
3:0
FC Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
7:0
Spora
Grevenmacher
0:0
Union Titus Petange
Union Luxembourg
0:1
FC Wiltz 71
Alliance
1:4
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FK Viktoria Zizkov
3:0
Pardubice
Kladno
2:2
FK Kunovice
FC Vysocina Jihlava
0:1
Viktoria Plzeň
Sigma Olomouc B
3:2
MFK Vitkovice
Zbrojovka Brno II
0:0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
PIF
1:0
EIF
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
0:3
PS Kemi Kings
Musa Pori
1:1
TPV Tampere
Kings SC
2:0
TP 55 Seinajoki
Kajaanin Haka
1:3
Lapuan Virkiä
Mipk Mikkeli
0:6
JIPPO
FC Pantterit
1:0
FCK Salamat
TiPS
5:3
FC Kontu
Rakospalotai EAC
4:0
Orosháza FC
Tatabanya
2:0
Bodajk
Hévíz FC
3:0
Haladas
Makó
2:1
FC Szeged
Mosonmagyarovar TE
1:0
BKV Elore
Skala
2:1
B68 Toftir
NSI Runavik
1:2
B36 Torshavn
HB Torshavn
4:2
IF Fuglafjordur
Vagur
2:1
Eb/Streymur
GI Gota
1:2
Ki Klaksvik
NK Siroki Brijeg
3:0
NK Žepče
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
2:0
FK Buducnost Banovici
Rudar Ugljevik
2:0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Slavija Sarajevo
0:0
Sarajevo
Caracas
2:1
Maracaibo
Deportivo Tachira
3:2
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Monagas
1:1
Deportivo Petare
ItalMaracaibo
3:1
Trujillanos
Västra Frölunda
2:3
FC Cafe Opera
Osters IF
0:0
GAIS Goteborg
Aatvidaberg
6:0
IK Brage
Enkoping SK
0:0
Bodens BK