Partite di calcio del giugno 26, 2005
Sao Caetano
1:3
Santos
Paysandu
2:1
Palmeiras
Atletico Paranaense
0:0
Fortaleza CE
Botafogo
0:1
Figueirense
Cruzeiro
3:3
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
0:1
Fluminense
Goias
2:1
Coritiba
Colon
3:3
Argentinos Juniors
Huracán Tres Arroyos
1:4
Instituto
Rosario Central
3:0
CA River Plate (Arg)
Velez Sarsfield
3:0
Estudiantes
Banfield
1:0
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
0:0
Quilmes
Olimpo
1:0
Almagro
Gimcheon Sangmu
2:2
Daejeon Citizen FC
Ulsan Hyundai
0:1
Busan I Park
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
2:0
Daegu FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0:2
Jeju Utd
Pohang Steelers
2:1
Suwon Bluewings
FC Rubin Kazan
1:0
Zenit
Saturn Ramenskoye
0:0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Amkar
1:1
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva
0:0
Tom Tomsk
Kongsvinger
0:2
Moss
Sandefjord
2:1
Stabæk
Skeid
0:0
Alta
Mandalskameratene
3:0
Stromsgodset
Hødd
0:1
Tønsberg
Pors Grenland
1:1
Bryne
Løv-Ham
0:3
Honefoss
Follo
1:2
Sogndal
Zibens Zemessardze
3:2
Ventspils II
Valmiera FK/BJSS
7:0
Alberts
FK Auda
0:2
Skonto II
FK Jūrmala II
0:1
JFC Skonto
Jelgava
2:5
SK Blazma
Ditton Daugavpils
11:1
FK Ogre
Real Potosí
2:2
The Strongest
La Paz
2:2
Aurora
Wilstermann
3:1
Blooming
Destroyers
4:3
San José
Bolívar
2:0
Iberoamericana
Krasnodar
4:0
Dinamo Makhachkala
FC Sokol Saratov
3:1
Lokomotiv Ch
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
4:1
FC Avangard Kursk
Khimki
1:1
Rusichi Orel
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
3:1
Spartak Nalchik
FC Novokuznetsk
1:2
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Volgar Astrakhan
4:1
Amur 2010
Chkalovets 1936
2:0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1:1
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Spartak Ch
2:1
FC Dynamo Bryansk
Persekabpas Pasuruan
2:1
Persib Bandung
Deltras
2:2
Persikota Tangerang
Persija (IPL)
1:0
PSPS
Arek Malang
1:0
Semen Padang
Persijap Jepara
1:1
Persegi Bali FC
Pelita K.S. Cilegon
2:2
Petrokimia Putra Gresik
PSM Makassar
1:0
Bontang FC
Okanagan Challenge
6:0
Surrey United
Vancouver Columbus Clan
2:4
Victoria United
Penticton
0:2
Fraser Valley Action
Kamloops Wolfpack
0:3
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Tacuary
2:3
Nacional Asunción
Libertad
2:2
CA 3 de Febrero
Olimpia
1:2
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Luqueño
1:2
Guaraní
Kelantan TNB
3:1
Brunei DS
Kuala Lumpur
0:0
Kedah
Melaka
2:3
Selangor MK Land
NTFA Pulau Pinang
2:2
Selangor
Perak Jenderata
2:0
Johor Darul Takzim
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
0:2
PKNS
PDRM
3:1
Sarawak
Negeri Sembilan
2:1
Terengganu
FC Dnepr Smolensk
0:1
FC Torpedo Vladimir
Spartak UGP Anapa
1:1
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Rotor Volgograd II
0:1
Olimpia Volgograd
Castellon
1:0
Zamora
Real Union de Irun
1:3
Lorca Deportiva CF
Real Madrid Castilla
0:1
Ub Conquense
CD Mirandes
1:1
Talavera CF
Trelleborg FF
1:0
Falkenbergs FF
Ljungskille SK
2:0
Bodens BK
Mjallby
1:2
Västra Frölunda
AFC Eskilstuna
3:1
Aatvidaberg