Partite di calcio del settembre 27, 2005
Bayern
1:0
Club Brugge
Juventus
3:0
Rapid Wien
Ajax
1:2
Arsenal
Thun
1:0
Sparta Praha
Barcellona
4:1
Udinese
Panathinaikos
2:1
Werder Bremen
Lille
0:0
Villarreal
Manchester United
2:1
Benfica
Burnley
3:0
Ipswich Town
Crewe Alexandra
0:4
Wolverhampton
Crystal Palace
2:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Leicester City
0:0
Brighton
Luton Town
3:0
Preston North End
Millwall
1:1
Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City
2:1
Hull City
Sheffield United
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Stoke City
0:3
Cardiff City
Bournemouth
0:1
Swansea City
Bradford City
1:1
Colchester United
Bristol City
3:0
Barnsley
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Swindon Town
Gillingham
1:0
Chesterfield
Hartlepool United
0:0
Rotherham United
Huddersfield Town
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0
Scunthorpe United
Nottingham
1:1
Blackpool
Southend United
4:1
Yeovil Town
Walsall
0:0
Brentford
Bury
1:0
Bristol Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2:1
Peterborough
Chester City
2:0
Carlisle United
Darlington
0:0
Boston United FC
Grimsby Town
4:0
Notts County
Leyton Orient
2:1
Torquay United
Lincoln City
2:0
Stockport County
Macclesfield Town
1:1
Mansfield Town
Rochdale
0:1
Oxford United
Rushden & Diamonds
1:3
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
2:2
Barnet FC
Wycombe Wanderers
4:1
Wrexham
FC Alma Ata
1:0
Kairat Almaty
FC Taraz
3:2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Ordabasy
2:1
Atyrau
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2:1
Bulat-Amt Temirtau
Shakhter Karagandy
3:0
Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kyzyl-Zhar
0:1
Aktobe Lento
Irtysh Pavlodar
1:0
Ekibastuz
Tobol Kostanai
1:1
FK Astana-1964
Spartak Nalchik
2:0
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Makhachkala
4:2
Spartak Ch
Rusichi Orel
1:0
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0:1
Krasnodar
FC Dynamo Bryansk
4:0
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Ch
1:4
Luch Vladivostok
FC Novokuznetsk
0:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Chkalovets 1936
1:0
Khimki
FC Avangard Kursk
4:2
FC Sokol Saratov
FC Fakel Voronezh
4:3
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Amur 2010
1:3
SKA Khabarovsk
Burscough
0:1
AFC Telford United
Guiseley FC
0:2
North Ferriby Utd
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
2:0
Wakefield
Leek Town
0:3
Radcliffe FC
Matlock Town
2:1
Runcorn FC Halton
Prescot Cables
1:1
Witton Albion
Bath City FC
1:2
Mangotsfield Utd
Chesham Utd
1:4
Salisbury City
Evesham United
1:1
Halesowen Town FC
Gloucester City
0:1
Cirencester Town
Grantham Town
3:0
Bedford Town Football Club
Hitchin Town
1:5
Kings Lynn
Yate Town
3:0
Team Bath
Al-Mustaqbal
1:1
Rafeeq FC
Al Tahaddy
0:0
Al Hilal SC
Al-Thahra
1:1
Al-Madina
Wefaq
0:2
Al-Olomby
Al-Ouroba
1:1
Aschat SC
Asswehly SC
0:1
Al-Akhdar
Aldershot Town FC
0:1
Hereford United
Cambridge Utd.
2:2
Burton Albion
Canvey Island
1:1
Stevenage
Crawley Town
2:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Dag & Red
1:2
Grays Athletic
Exeter City
1:1
Woking
Ebbsfleet United FC
2:0
Forest Green Rovers
Halifax Town AFC
2:0
Altrincham
Morecambe
3:2
Accrington Stanley
Scarborough FC
0:1
Southport
Tamworth
0:3
York City FC
Bracknell Town
1:3
Leighton Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
1:2
Bedworth United
Clevedon Town
3:2
Swindon Supermarine
Hemel Hempstead
1:3
Ashford Town Middlesex
Rushall Olympic
1:1
Cinderford Town
Stourport Swifts
3:3
Sutton Coldfield
Willenhall Town
5:0
Solihull Borough FC
Banstead Athletic
1:1
Dulwich Hamlet
Corinthian Casuals
0:1
Ramsgate
Cray Wanderers
0:2
Fleet Town
Hastings United
2:1
Burgess Hill Town
Horsham FC
3:3
Ashford Town (Kent)
Tonbridge Angels
2:1
Croydon Athletic
Tooting & Mitcham United
1:1
Whyteleafe
Walton Casuals
1:1
Molesey
Arlesey Town FC
2:2
Barton Rovers FC
Berkhamsted FC
2:1
Aveley FC
Boreham Wood FC
3:0
Barking and East Ham United FC
Chatham Town
1:0
Dartford FC
Enfield FC
2:2
Uxbridge FC
Stamford
2:0
Corby Town
Waltham Forest
4:2
Sittingbourne FC
Wingate & Finchley
2:0
Harlow Town
Wivenhoe Town
0:2
Rothwell Town
Chorley FC
1:1
Kendal Town
Clitheroe
1:0
Fleetwood Town
Colwyn Bay
4:3
Kidsgrove Athletic
Rossendale United
1:1
Bamber Bridge
Warrington Town
1:1
Mossley AFC
Woodley Sports
0:0
Ossett Albion