Partite di calcio del settembre 15, 2006
Ajaccio
2:1
Stade de Reims
Amiens SC
1:1
Libourne
Châteauroux
2:1
Gueugnon
Créteil
0:2
Strasbourg
Dijon
0:3
Metz
Le Havre
1:1
Grenoble
Niort
2:2
Caen
Tours
2:0
Istres
Montpellier
4:0
Bastia
Cambuur
1:1
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
2:1
MVV Maastricht
Dordrecht
2:1
FC Eindhoven
Emmen
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City FC
2:0
AGOVV Apeldoorn
PEC Zwolle
1:1
Volendam
Fortuna Sittard
0:2
Venlo
Helmond Sport
1:7
BV Veendam
RBC
2:0
Haarlem
Telstar
4:0
FC Oss
Parndorf
1:0
Kärnten
Hartberg
0:1
Schwanenstadt
Austria Lustenau
2:1
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Leoben
1:3
FC Lustenau
LASK Linz
6:1
Admira Wacker Mödling
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
3:0
FC Gratkorn
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
5:0
Ordabasy II
Cesna
1:1
Zhambyl Taraz
Kaspyi Aktau
7:0
Zhastar Uralsk
Gornyak Khromtay
2:1
Aktobe Zhas
Akzhayik
3:0
AI Univ.
Munaily Atyrau
1:0
Kaisar II
Vostok II
1:0
Batyr Ekibastuz
Spartak Semey
3:1
Irtysh II
Avangard Petropavl
0:2
Bulat-Amt Temirtau
Aksu Stepnogorsk
0:0
Shakhter Yunost
Rakhat Astana
0:0
FC Kazakhmys
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
3:0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
2:0
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:0
Hapoel Raanana FC
MO Bejaia
0:1
Usm Annaba
UMS Dréan
0:0
RC KOUBA
SA Mohammadia
1:0
Cs Constantine
Mc Saida
1:0
WA Boufarik
Usm El Harrach
1:2
As Khroub
US BISKRA
1:2
Amal Bou Saâda
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
1:0
Tiaret
MSP Batna
0:1
MC El Eulma
Gütersloh
0:0
FC Iserlohn 46/49
Wattenscheid
2:6
Erkenschwick
Preußen Münster
2:1
Bochum II
SVL
4:1
Hammer SpVg
Bad Vilbel
2:5
SV Bernbach
FC Nottingen
5:0
SV Bonlanden
FC Emmendingen 03
0:2
Bahlinger SC
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2:2
FC Pforzheim
Oberneuland
3:0
VfL Osnabrück II
Meppen
2:0
Bergedorf 85
Cloppenburg
0:0
VfR Neumunster
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
4:5
Feucht
Mainz II
3:1
Engers
Eintracht Trier
4:1
Wormatia
Bonner SC
2:2
SW Essen
Bray Wanderers
0:2
Longford Town
Cork City
1:0
Bohemian Dublino
St Patricks
1:3
Shelbourne FC
Waterford United FC
0:0
University College Dublin
Fajr Sepasi
0:3
Pas Tehran FC
Mes Kerman
0:1
Esteghlal FC
Malavan Bandar Anzali
0:1
Esteghlal Ahvaz FC
Zob Ahan
1:0
Aboomoslem
Foolad Khuzestan
1:2
SaiPa
Saba Battery Club
0:1
Peykan
St. Pauli
2:0
Bayer Leverkusen II
VfR Aalen
2:2
Karlsruher SC II
Elversberg
2:1
Kaiserslautern II
Hoffenheim
1:1
Stoccarda II
FK Lobnya Alla
3:0
Lokomotiv Liski
Vityaz Podolsk
0:1
Gubkin
Saturn Yegoryevsk
0:2
Dinamo Voronezh
Nika Moskva
5:3
Yelets
Lokomotiv K
1:0
FK Ryazan
Serpukhov
1:1
Lukhovitsy
Spartak Tambov
2:0
Zenit Penza
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0:1
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Irtysh Omsk
0:2
Okean
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1:1
FC Chita
Chkalovets Ns
2:0
Zarya Leninsk
FC Dynamo Barnaul
1:0
Kuzbass
Sibiryak
0:3
FC Novokuznetsk
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
3:0
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
Smena-Zenit
0:1
Volochanin-Ratmir
FC Torpedo Vladimir
5:1
Arsenal Tula
Nara-ShBFR
1:0
FC Dnepr Smolensk
Fortuna Mytyshchi
0:0
Tekstilshik-Telecom Ivanovo
Baltika II
1:3
Spartak Kostroma
Presnya
Sheksna
FC Reutov
5:1
Dinamo Vologda
Sportakademklub Moscow
0:2
Torpedo-ZIL