Partite di calcio del dicembre 12, 2007
Rangers
0:3
Olympique Lyonnais
Barcellona
3:1
Stuttgart
Roma
1:1
Manchester United
Sporting CP
3:0
Dynamo Kyiv
PSV
0:1
Inter
Fenerbahçe
3:1
CSKA Moskva
Arsenal
2:1
FC FCSB
Slavia Praha
0:3
Sevilla
Chavdar Byala Slatina
0:2
Kaliakra Kavarna
Sportist Svoge
1:4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
PFC Spartak Varna
FK Bansko 1951
2:6
Cherno More
Minior Pernik
0:1
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
4:2
PFC Slavia Sofia
Chernomorets Burgas
0:2
Levski Sofia
FK Skopje
0:0
Makedonija GjP
FK Vardar Skopje
1:0
Rabotnicki Skopje
Renova
2:2
Milano Kumanovo
Ilinden Velmej
Nov Milenium Susica
FK Arsenal Tivat
1:1
FK Berane
Petrovac
1:0
Mogren Budva
OFK Grbalj
2:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost Podgorica
1:2
Zeta Golubovci
Heart of Lions
1:0
Ashanti Gold
Berekum Arsenal FC
2:1
Accra Great Olympics
Hearts of Oak
2:0
Sekondi Hasaacas
Medeama
1:2
Liberty Professionals
Real Tamale United
1:0
Real Sportive
Tema Youth
0:0
King Faisal
Asante Kotoko
1:0
All Stars
Zaytuna United FC
3:2
Gamba All Blacks
Carpenedolo
2:1
Sef Torres Calcio
Ivrea
4:3
AS Varese 1910
Lumezzane
2:1
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
FC Nuorese Calcio
1:3
Caravaggio
Olbia
1:2
Rodengo Saiano
Pergocrema
1:1
Canavese
Pergolettese
0:0
Mezzocorona
Sudtirol
2:1
AC Cuneo 1905
Valenzana
1:0
FC Pavia 1911
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
0:0
Giulianova
Gubbio
1:0
Bellaria Igea
Portogruaro
4:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Prato
0:1
Bassano
Reggina
6:3
Viterbese Calcio
Rovigo
0:1
Poggibonsi
San Marino
1:0
Ssd Viareggio 2014
AC Sansovino
0:3
Spal
Teramo
0:2
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
0:0
US Catanzaro 1929
Celano
3:1
Melfi
Ssd Citta Di Gela
0:0
Atlético Roma
AS Noicattaro Calcio
0:0
Igea Virtus Barcellona
Real Marcianise
4:0
Andria BAT
Asd Turris Calcio
1:1
SS Scafatese Calcio 1922
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
0:1
Pescina
US Vibonese Calcio
0:0
Benevento
Vigor Lamezia
1:1
Monopoli
Habib Bank Ltd
2:4
Khan Research Laboratories
Pakistan International Airlines
0:0
Pakistan Navy
PMC Club Athletico Faisalabad
1:1
Pakistan Railways
Jomo Cosmos FC
0:2
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Free State Stars FC
0:2
Moroka Swallows
Amazulu FC
1:1
Bidvest Wits FC
Thanda Royal Zulu
2:1
Black Leopards FC
Platinum Stars FC
1:1
Orlando Pirates FC
Kaizer Chiefs
4:2
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
Supersport United FC
0:1
Santos FC
Ajax Cape Town
1:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Matanzas
2:2
Pinar del Río
Industriales
2:1
Isla Juventud
Cienfuegos
0:0
La Habana
Villa Clara
3:1
Ciudad de La Habana
Holguín
0:1
Ciego de Ávila
Santiago de Cuba
2:0
Las Tunas
Guantánamo
1:2
Camagüey
Ancona
0:0
Arezzo
Crotone
1:1
Virtus Lanciano
Juve Stabia
0:1
Salernitana
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
0:0
Taranto FC 1927
Martina Franca
0:0
Pistoiese
Massese
1:0
Sorrento
Pescara
3:2
Gallipoli
Potenza
1:1
Sambenedettese
Sangiovannese
1:2
Perugia
Foligno
1:1
Sassuolo
Lecco
0:0
Hellas Verona
AC Legnano 1913
0:0
Cavese 1919
Manfredonia
0:0
Cremonese
Monza
0:0
Venezia
Novara Calcio
2:2
Ssd Pro Sesto
Paganese Calcio 1926
0:0
Pro Patria
Ternana Calcio
1:2
Cittadella
Padova
1:1
Foggia
FK Cukaricki
1:1
Hajduk Kula
FK Smederevo
2:1
FK Bezanija
Stella Rossa
4:0
FK Borac Cacak
FK Mladost Lucani
0:1
FK Vojvodina
OFK Belgrado
0:2
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Napredak Krusevac
0:2
FK Partizan
AD Parla
0:1
Alcobendas
Ciudad de Lorca CF
0:0
AD Las Palas
Calasparra FC
2:2
CD Cieza
Moratalla CF
0:1
Sangonera Atlético
Caravaca CF
1:1
Yeclano Deportivo
Santomera CF
0:1
Real Murcia B
Muleno CF
2:1
Pinatar CF
Albacete Balompié II
1:1
Daimiel RCF
MARCHAMALO
1:0
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
Quintanar del Rey
1:1
Hellín Deportivo
Manchego Ciudad Real CF
1:1
Villarrobledo
CD Unión Criptanense
3:1
CD Toledo Sad
CD AZUQUECA
1:1
Tomelloso
CD Cudillero
1:1
CD Tuilla
Real Oviedo
10:0
Club Hispano
Universidad Oviedo
2:3
Caudal Deportivo
Ribadesella CF
4:3
Candás CF
Sporting Gijon B
0:3
Ceares
Real Aviles
2:0
CONDAL CLUB
Siero
0:2
Llanes
CD Lealtad
2:0
Astur CF
UP Langreo
2:0
Navarro
Palamos
2:0
Castelldefels
Europa
3:0
Manresa
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF II
5:2
Castillo
UD Tegueste
1:0
Tenisca
Ibarra
0:1
Las Zocas
Atlético Arona
1:2
CD Laguna de Duero
UD Balos
0:0
CD Victoria de Tazacorte
Las Palmas B
2:1
Atlético Granadilla