Partite di calcio del luglio 25, 2012
Helsingborg
3:0
The New Saints
FK Vardar Skopje
0:0
Bate Borisov
Linfield FC
0:0
AEL Limassol
Dinamo Zagreb
3:2
Ludogorets
WKS Slask Wroclaw
0:1
Buducnost Podgorica
Stal Kamyanske
3:0
Myr
Hvardiyets Hvardiyske
Bastion
Skala Stryi
0:1
Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FC Nikopol
1:1
Girnik-Sport
Real Pharma Odessa
0:1
FC Nyva Ternopil
Kremin Kreminchuh
4:0
Yednist Plysky
SKA Odesa
0:2
Zhemchuzhina Yalta
Krystal Kherson
3:1
FC Ternopil
Bucha
1:2
Ukrahrokom Priyntivka
Hoverla Uzhhorod U19
1:1
Arsenal Kyiv U19
Mariupol U19
5:0
Metalist Kharkiv U19
Metalurh Donetsk U19
2:1
Tavriya Simferopol U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2:0
FC Vorskla Poltava Under 19
Karpaty Lviv U19
1:0
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 19
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
2:2
Volyn Lutsk U19
FC Zorya Luhansk Under 19
1:2
Shakhtar U-19
Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
0:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Daejeon Citizen FC
0:2
Seoul
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
0:0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Pohang Steelers
1:2
Gangwon FC
Gyeongnam FC
3:1
Jeju Utd
Busan I Park
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonnam Dragons
0:0
Gimcheon Sangmu
Columbus Crew
2:1
Stoke City
Montreal Impact
1:1
Olympique Lyonnais
Sporting Kansas City
0:3
Montpellier
Colorado Rapids
2:1
Swansea City
LA Galaxy
1:1
Tottenham
Portland Timbers
2:2
Aston Villa
Shanghai Shenhua
0:1
Manchester United
Lazio
0:1
Siena
1860 Munich
2:4
Mönchengladbach
Udinese
4:0
Portogruaro
Brest
3:1
Rennes
Nancy
1:1
Troyes
Leverkusen
0:2
Augsburg
ADO Den Haag
3:2
Dordrecht
AZ Alkmaar
4:1
Basaksehir FK
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0:3
West Ham
Werder Bremen
1:0
Aberdeen
Arminia
1:1
Valencia
Santa Clara
0:3
Porto
Bordeaux
2:1
Toulouse
Colmar
0:1
Sochaux
Bodmin Town
0:4
Leeds United
St. Gallen
1:2
Dortmund
Feyenoord
0:0
Mallorca
Mansfield Town
2:1
Derby County
Falkirk
1:1
Bolton Wanderers
Cambridge Utd.
0:2
Ipswich Town
Kashima Antlers
2:1
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
0:1
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
1:3
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
2:2
FC Tokyo
Regno Unito
1:0
Nuova Zelanda
Giappone
2:1
Canada
Stati Uniti
4:2
Francia
Camerun
0:5
Brasile
Svezia
4:1
Sudafrica
Colombia
0:2
Repubblica Democratica di Corea
TSV Grossbardorf
2:1
TSV Kleinrinderfeld
Hankofen-Hailing
0:2
BC Aichach
SpVgg Unterhaching II
0:1
Sonthofen
Wolfratshausen
1:1
TSV Schwabmunchen
TSV Gersthofen
0:1
Schalding-Heining
Jahn Regensburg II
0:2
FC Affing
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
2:2
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
VfB Eichstatt
1:3
SpVgg Landshut
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II
2:2
FC Unterfohring 1927
TSV Aindling
0:4
SB DJK Rosenheim
Deportivo San Martin
0:1
Universitario
Cesar Vallejo
2:2
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
2:1
Cobresol
Cusco
1:0
CD Leon de Huanuco
Sport Huancayo
0:1
Jose Galvez FBC
Ayacucho FC
1:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Aluminum Hormozgan
0:0
Damash Gilan
Foolad Khuzestan
1:3
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
Malavan Bandar Anzali
2:2
Sanat Naft Abadan
Mes Kerman
0:1
Naft Tehran FC
Peykan
1:1
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Zob Ahan
1:2
Saba Battery Club
SaiPa
2:1
Esteghlal FC
Łysica Bodzentyn II
5:1
Pogon Siedlce
Górnik Wałbrzych
2:0
GKS Tychy 71
MKS Limanovia Limanowa
2:1
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
2:1
Tur Turek
KS Pelikan Łowicz
3:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Puszcza Niepolomice
2:2
Brzesko
Luboński FC
3:1
Nielba Wągrowiec
Chrobry Glogow
1:2
Miedz Legnica
Wigry Suwalki
2:2
Chojnice
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0:0
Baltyk Gdynia
Sokol Ostroda
1:0
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Eltersdorf
1:1
Buchbach
Augsburg II
2:3
Ismaning
SV Seligenporten
5:0
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Ingolstadt II
0:1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Bayern Hof
0:0
Bayern II
Würzburger Kickers
2:2
Greuther Fürth II
Rain/Lech
2:3
FV Illertissen
Heimstetten
0:0
Eintracht Bamberg
Memmingen
1:1
Nürnberg II
Bbcu
3:2
Tot
Osotspa
2:1
Chainat
Army United
0:0
BG Pathum United
Songkhla United
0:0
Port FC
Chonburi
3:0
Police Tero FC
Samut Prakan City FC
2:2
TTM
Police United
1:1
Chiangrai United
Buriram United FC
2:2
Esan United FC
Muangthong United
1:0
Samut Songkhram