Partite di calcio del maggio 27, 2014
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
0:0
Enerhiya Mykolajiv
Myr
0:0
Kryvbas
Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
0:0
Krystal Kherson
Shakhtar Donetsk III
1:4
FC Ternopil
Real Pharma Odessa
Karlivka
Obolon-Brovar Kiev
4:0
FC Nikopol
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0:3
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
Skala Stryi
2:5
Stal Kamyanske
Kremin Kreminchuh
1:2
Girnik-Sport
Giappone
1:0
Cipro
Tanzania
1:0
Malawi
Uzbekistan
0:1
Oman
Moldova
1:1
Canada
Emirati Arabi
3:4
Armenia
Francia
4:0
Norvegia
Fram Reykjavik
1:0
Ka Akureyri
Sindri
0:2
KV Vesturbaer
IBV
3:0
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Hafnarfjordur
1:5
Thor Akureyri
Vídir
0:1
Valur Reykjavik
Hamar
3:2
Fjallabyggd
Fylkir
3:1
UMF Njardvik
Sierning
0:1
Union Gurten
Gleinstätten
5:1
Liezen
FC Großklein
1:1
Voitsberg
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1:1
Leoben
SV Forchtenstein
2:3
UFC Jennersdorf
Mannsdorf
3:0
Bad Voslau
Dinamo Bucureşti II
0:3
CS Tunari
SC Popești-Leordeni
1:1
Viitorul Axintele
CS Urban Titu
3:1
ACS FC Păpăuţi
FC Balş 2007
0:3
Vişina Nouă
CS Minaur Baia Mare
1:1
National Sebis
Concordia Chiajna II
4:1
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
CS Conpet Ploieşti
1:0
CSM Avântul Reghin
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
5:1
Ştiinţa Turceni
CS Oşorhei
1:0
ACS ACB Ineu
ACS Progresul Cernica
Conpet Cireşu
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
Jiul Rovinari
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
CS FC Zalău
CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939
0:3
CS Şoimii Pâncota
Unirea Dej
0:2
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
Podari
2:1
CS Viitorul Domneşti
CS Sanatate Cluj
1:2
Unirea Jucu
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
2:1
Hunedoara
CSM Lugoj
1:1
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
FC Voluntari
1:2
Ştefăneşti
Roman
3:0
Stiinta Miroslava
Rapid Feteşti
1:1
CS Sporting Voinţa Lieşti
Metaloglobus Bucurest
0:3
CS Inter Clinceni
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
2:2
Paşcani
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
1:3
Oţelul II
Chindia Targoviste
3:2
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
CSM Moineşti
5:0
ACS Sporting Suceava
FC Municipal Bacau
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
0:0
Afumati
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
1:3
FC Municipal Dorohoi
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
0:2
Aerostar Bacau
FC Avrig
Scolar Resita
Zagon
0:1
Fortuna
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2:3
Balotesti
Caransebeş
3:1
CS Millenium Giarmata
ACSM Câmpina
0:3
Atletic Bradu
ACS Civitas Făgăraş
FCM Târgovişte
Al Hilal Al Sahely Hudayda
2:0
Al Tadamon Qaadh
Shabab Al Jeel
0:0
Al Tilal
Al Sha'ab San'a
2:0
Al Ahli Ta'izz
Al Sha'ab Ibb
3:0
Ala'en
Shabab Almansoorh
3:0
Alaintelaq lahj
May 22
0:3
Al Rasheed Ta'izz