Partite di calcio del ottobre 16, 2014
Libertad
0:0
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
Union de Mar Del Plata
1:1
Independiente Chivilcoy
Belgrano Santa Rosa
1:0
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
Alianza Cutral Có
0:1
C.A.I
Talleres de Cordoba
1:0
Club Atletico Alvarado
Sarmiento
1:0
Chaco For Ever
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1:1
Tiro Federal
San Martin Tucuman
7:0
UNION ACONQUIJA
AH Zapla
2:2
Juventud Antoniana
Union Villa Krause de San Juan
2:4
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
Club Central Cordoba
2:1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
2:2
San Jorge Tucumán
Deportivo Roca
0:0
Cipolletti
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
4:2
ATLETICO FC
Deportes Pereira
3:2
Llaneros
Barranquilla
0:1
Real Cartagena
Atletico Bucaramanga
0:0
Leones FC
Tigres FC
0:0
Cucuta Deportivo
La Emilia
3:2
General Rojo UD
Tabacal
0:0
Independiente HP
Atlético Regina
0:3
25 de Mayo La Pampa
Concepción FC
3:3
Atlético Amalia
Racing Olavarría
1:1
Ferro Carril Sud
Deportivo Achirense
1:1
CD de Pronunciamiento
Sports Salto
1:1
Defensores de Salto
Racing Córdoba
2:1
Las Palmas
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3:1
Atenas
Sanjustino
2:1
La Salle Jobson
Atletico Policial
3:0
Villa Cubas
Sportivo Desamparados
2:0
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
San Martín Mendoza
0:2
Deportivo Guaymallén
Luján de Cuyo
0:0
Atlético Palmira
Huracán San Rafael
2:2
Sportivo Balloffet
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
3:1
Sarmiento de La Banda
Central Norte Salta
0:2
Atletico Pellegrini
Bella Vista
1:4
Tiro Federal BB
Santos de Guápiles
0:1
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
1:0
Cartaginés
Uruguay
0:0
Carmelita
Limón
0:1
Puma Generaleña
La U Universitarios
0:0
Herediano
Belén
2:0
Alajuelense
Algeti Marneuli
5:0
Skuri
FC Sapovnela
1:0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
2:4
FC Gagra
Meshakhte
0:1
Borjomi
Mertskhali
0:0
FC Betlemi Keda
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2:3
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Kano Pillars FC
2:0
Gombe United
Sunshine Stars
2:0
Crown FC
RIVERS UNITED FC
1:0
El Kanemi Warriors FC
FC Taraba
4:1
Akwa United
Enyimba
3:1
Nasarawa United
Nembe City FC
4:0
Kaduna United FC
Abia Warriors FC
2:0
Bayelsa United
Warri Wolves
3:0
Lobi Stars
Enugu Rangers
1:0
Heartland FC Owerri
Khan Research Laboratories
2:0
Baloch FC Quetta
Water and Power Development Authority FC
0:2
National Bank of Pakistan
Heredia
2:2
Cobán Imperial
Sayaxché
4:2
Deportivo Quirigua
Carchá
2:0
Zacapa
Deportivo Ayutla
1:0
Comunicaciones II
Aurora FC
2:1
Puerto San José
Deportivo San Pedro
6:0
Iztapa
Deportivo Chiantla
2:0
Huehueteco
CSyD Sacachispas
1:1
Deportivo Jocotán