Partite di calcio del marzo 17, 2015
Portogallo U17
0:0
Serbia U17
Azerbaigian U17
0:4
Croazia U17
Olanda U17
0:0
Belgio U17
Irlanda del Nord U-17
2:4
Georgia U17
Ipswich Town
1:0
Bolton Wanderers
Blackpool
0:3
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
0:2
Watford
Millwall
0:0
Brighton
Cardiff City
1:1
Bournemouth
Huddersfield Town
2:2
Norwich City
Wolverhampton
3:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
0:1
Middlesbrough
Blackburn
2:3
Brentford
FC Universitatea Cluj
0:0
FC Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:3
CS Concordia Chiajna
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1:2
U Craiova 1948 CS
Walsall
1:1
Sheffield United
Doncaster Rovers
1:2
Swindon Town
Preston North End
2:0
Peterborough
Fleetwood Town
0:2
Coventry City
Notts County
1:2
Rochdale
Colchester United
2:0
Yeovil Town
Port Vale
2:3
Crawley Town
Bristol City
3:0
Crewe Alexandra
Leyton Orient
0:0
Barnsley
Oldham Athletic
1:3
Milton Keynes Dons
Chesterfield
3:0
Gillingham
Portsmouth
2:2
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe
1:4
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
0:2
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
0:0
Stevenage
Northampton Town
0:2
Carlisle United
Cambridge Utd.
1:2
Tranmere Rovers
Mansfield Town
2:1
AFC Wimbledon
York City FC
0:1
Bury
Newport County
1:0
Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
2:2
Accrington Stanley
Dag & Red
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Naftan Navapolack
1:2
Gomel
Ranheim
4:0
Byaasen Toppfotball
North Carolina
3:0
University of North Carolina Wilmington
LASK Linz
1:1
Horn
Austria Lustenau
3:1
Mattersburg
FAC Vienna
1:0
St. Polten
Kapfenberger SV 1919
3:2
FC Liefering
Trabzon Akcaabat
0:3
Manavgat Evrensekispor
Bozuyukspor
0:3
C. Sekerspor
Batman Petrolspor
0:1
Tuzlaspor
Erzincan Refahiyespor
2:4
Denizli Belediyespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Arsynspor
1:2
Cine Madranspor
Orhangazi Belediyespor
1:0
Ankara Demirspor
Bucaspor 1928
1:2
Darica Genclerbirligi
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
1:0
Halide Edip Adivarspor
Beylerbeyi AS
0:1
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2:0
Silivrispor
Gungoren Bld Spor
0:3
Idare Genclik
Gaziosmanpasa
1:0
Catalcaspor
Derince Belediyespor
1:1
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Kahramanmaraş Belediye
2:0
Erzin Belediyespor
Cankiri Bld Spor
0:2
Yesil Bursa AS
Maltepespor
1:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
Sandikli Belediyespor
2:1
Makina Balcova Yasam
Zonguldakspor
1:0
Kirikhanspor
Kemerspor 2003
2:0
Eyupspor
Kizilcabolukspor
2:2
İstanbulspor
Payasspor
1:3
Diyarbekirspor
Corum Belediyespor
3:1
Nigde Belediyespor
SIVAS BELEDIYE SPOR
2:1
Golcukspor
Bergama Belediyespor
0:0
Ayvalıkgücü
KARACABEY BIRLIK SPOR A.S
0:0
Adliyespor
Sakaryaspor
2:1
Kayseri Şekerspor
Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
Shandong Taishan
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3:0
Binh Duong
Guangzhou R&F FC
0:1
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Beijing Guoan
2:0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Foolad Khuzestan
0:0
Al-Hilal
FC Bunyodkor
0:1
Al Duhail
Al-Sadd
6:2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al-Nassr
3:0
Persepolis
Maziya
1:2
Persipura Jayapura
Balestier Khalsa FC
2:1
East Bengal
Kitchee SC
2:0
Johor Darul Takzim
Salam Zgharta
2:1
Al Nahda
Bengaluru
1:0
Warriors
Al Shorta
6:2
Taraji
Jaish
0:0
Al Kuwait
Al Hidd
1:1
Al Jazeera Amman
Al Wihdat
0:1
Al Wahda
FK Şuşa
3:0
Lokomotiv-Biləcəri FK
Turan Tovuz
1:1
Şəmkir
FK Göyəzən Qazax
0:0
Mil-Muğan FK
FK Şahdağ Gusar
1:1
Kapaz
Neftçala FK
2:0
Ağsu
Moik Baku
0:2
Zira FK
Pecsi MFC
0:1
MTK Budapest FC
Ferencvarosi TC
7:1
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Budapest Honved FC
3:0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Bromley FC
5:0
Farnborough
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
0:0
Staines Town
Solihull Moors FC
2:4
North Ferriby Utd
Worcester City
0:4
AFC Fylde
Bath City FC
0:1
Bishop's Stortford
Basingstoke Town
2:1
Weston
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1:1
Bognor Regis Town
FC United of Manchester
1:0
Workington
Witton Albion
0:1
Kings Lynn FC
Witham Town
1:2
Enfield Town
Vcd Athletic
1:2
Grays Athletic
AFC Hornchurch
0:1
Lewes FC
Frickley Athletic
1:1
Halesowen Town FC
Buxton
1:1
Ramsbottom United
Blyth Spartans AFC
1:1
Barwell
Stourbridge FC
3:3
Ilkeston
Rushall Olympic
0:0
Stamford
Negeri Sembilan
1:2
Penang FA
Sime Darby
4:2
PDRM
Kelantan
1:0
Kuala Lumpur
Perak
2:1
Pbd
Kedah
0:1
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
AFC Telford United
0:1
Gateshead FC
Dover Athletic FC
2:1
Altrincham
Chester City
1:2
Dartford FC
Torquay United
1:5
Braintree Town FC
Alfreton Town FC
0:0
Lincoln City
Halifax Town
1:1
Barnet FC
Eastleigh FC
2:2
Wrexham
Algeti Marneuli
1:1
Mertskhali
Skuri
4:0
Meshakhte
FC Gagra
2:6
FC Sapovnela
FC Betlemi Keda
3:1
Borjomi
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0:3
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
1:0
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Adeli Batumi
6:0
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0:0
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
1:0
Magharoeli Chiatura
Saburtalo Tbilisi
3:1
Odishi 1919
Norton United
0:1
Leek Town
Market Drayton Town
1:6
Sheffield FC
Farsley Celtic
2:2
Scarborough Athletic
Cinderford Town
3:1
Larkhall Athletic
Mossley AFC
2:0
Spennymoor Town
Redhill
1:3
Folkestone Invicta
South Park
1:7
Guernsey
Swindon Supermarine
0:2
Mangotsfield Utd
Thamesmead Town
0:1
Sudbury
Uxbridge FC
1:3
Bedford Town Football Club
Barton Rovers FC
0:0
Marlow
Warrington Town
1:3
New Mills
Bamber Bridge
4:2
Brighouse Town
North Greenford United
1:3
Egham Town
Bishop's Cleeve
0:1
Stratford Town FC
Yate Town
2:3
North Leigh
AFC Hayes
3:1
Godalming Town FC
Corinthian Casuals
4:1
Carshalton Athletic
Shortwood United
5:2
Fleet Town
Redbridge
0:1
Cray Wanderers
Ware FC
2:4
Heybridge Swifts
Goole
0:0
Spalding United
Berazategui
3:1
Central Córdoba
CA Defensores Unidos
3:1
Argentino de Quilmes
TALLERES DE REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
7:0
Juventud Unida