Partite di calcio del aprile 13, 2015
Stal Alchevsk
0:0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FK Mykolaiv
1:2
FC Kobra Kharkiv
FC Poltava
3:2
Stal Kamyanske
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4:1
Bukovina Chernovtsy
Otelul Galati
0:2
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0:0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1:2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Boca Juniors
0:0
Nueva Chicago
Argentinos Juniors
1:2
CA River Plate (Arg)
Arsenal Sarandi
3:0
Newell's Old Boys
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2:0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Amkar
1:0
CSKA Moskva
Torpedo Moskva
0:0
Akhmat
Rostov
2:1
FC Spartak Moscow
Giti Pasand Isfahan FC
3:0
Esteghlal Ahvaz FC
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
0:3
Fajr Sepasi
Foolad Novin Khuzestan FC
1:1
Aluminum Hormozgan
Naft Gachsaran
0:1
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
Mes Kerman
2:1
Shahrdari Ardabil FC
Niroye Zamini
1:2
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Damash Gilan
0:0
Sanat Naft Abadan
Pas Hamedan
Etka FC
Mes Rafsanjan
2:0
Rahian Kermanshah
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
0:1
Gol Gohar
Siah Jamegan
2:1
Foolad Yazd
Shahrdari Tabriz
1:1
Parseh Tehran FC
Jaguares de Cordoba
0:1
Nacional Medellin
Junior
3:1
Santa Fe
Once Caldas
2:2
La Equidad
Cucuta Deportivo
0:0
Envigado
Uruguay
1:2
Belén
Carmelita
1:0
La U Universitarios
Limón
2:1
Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
1:1
Alajuelense
Santos de Guápiles
2:1
Pérez Zeledón
Lonestar Kashmir
0:0
Hindustan FC
Kenkre FC
0:4
Mohammedan
United
2:4
Aizawl
Chanmari FC
3:3
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1:0
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Afula FC
1:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Maccabi Herzliya
0:3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1:0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2:0
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
1:1
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Puntarenas
3:1
Generación Saprissa
AD Guanacasteca
3:2
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Jicaral
2:1
Escazuceña
Municipal Liberia
3:2
Grecia
AD Siquirreña
2:3
AD Cariari Pococí
Curridabat FC
5:1
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
Real Pococí FC
0:3
Barrio México
Coto Brus
2:1
Rosario AD
Wagiya
3:2
Placencia Assassins
Belize Defence Force
0:2
Hankook Real Verdes United FC
San Ignacio United FC
1:6
Police United FC
Sportivo Belgrano
0:0
Club Atletico Parana
Patronato
2:0
Club Central Cordoba
All Boys
2:0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza