Partite di calcio del ottobre 19, 2015
Honduras
1:3
Ecuador U17
Messico U17
2:0
Argentina U17
Sudafrica U17
1:2
Costa Rica U17
Nuova Zelanda U17
1:6
Francia U17
FC Rayka Babol
1:1
Foolad Yazd
Fajr Sepasi
2:0
Parseh Tehran FC
Giti Pasand Isfahan FC
1:1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Damash Gilan
1:0
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Peykan
3:2
Kheybar Khorramabad
Shahrdari Ardabil FC
0:0
Mes Rafsanjan
Pas Hamedan
1:1
Aluminum Hormozgan
Mes Kerman
0:1
Gol Gohar
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
2:1
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Sanat Naft Abadan
1:1
Aluminium Arak FC
Independiente Medellin
1:0
Universidad Autonoma Del Caribe
Deportivo Cali
1:0
Santa Fe
Once Caldas
1:0
Cucuta Deportivo
Deportivo Pasto
0:0
Deportes Tolima
Kallithea
1:1
Panserraikos
AO Neos Acharnaikos
1:1
Olympiakos Volos
Lamia
0:0
Apollon Smirnis
Chania
0:1
Aoc-Kissamikos
Luch Vladivostok
2:2
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
SKA Khabarovsk
2:1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:1
Arsenal Tula
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
1:2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1:0
Tom Tomsk
FC Tyumen
1:0
Torpedo Armavir
FC Sokol Saratov
0:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1:3
FC Orenburg
FC Fakel Voronezh
3:2
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1:3
Tosno
Maccabi Yavne
0:0
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
1:2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1:2
Maccabi Herzliya
Waterhouse FC
1:0
Cavalier SC
Rivoli United
3:1
Reno FC
Portmore United
0:0
Humble Lions
Montego Bay United FC
2:2
Harbour View
Independiente Rivadavia
2:1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Guarani A.F.
1:1
Patronato
Club Central Cordoba
1:0
Boca Unidos
Atletico Tucuman
2:0
Sportivo Belgrano
CD Santamarina Tandil
0:0
Douglas Haig
JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA
3:2
Argentino de Merlo
Excursionistas
1:0
San Martín Burzaco
TALLERES DE REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
2:0
Canuelas FC
Tom' Tomsk II
1:1
FC Chita
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
3:1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Yakutiya Yakutsk
3:5
FC Novokuznetsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
3:0
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FC Krasnodar-2
1:0
SKA Rostov