Partite di calcio del dicembre 02, 2015
Monaco
1:1
Caen
Guingamp
1:2
Stade de Reims
Troyes
0:3
Toulouse
Montpellier
0:2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Bastia
1:0
Bordeaux
Lille
1:0
Saint-Étienne
Barcellona
6:1
CF Villanovense
Barakaldo CF
1:3
Valencia
UD Logrones
0:3
Sevilla
Almería
1:3
Celta Vigo
Llagostera
1:2
Deportivo La Coruña
Betis
2:0
Sporting Gijón
Rayo Vallecano
2:0
Getafe
Cádiz
3:0
Real Madrid
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
2:1
Gornik Leczna
Lech Poznań
2:0
Wisła Kraków
Cracovia
4:1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Atletico CP
1:1
Sporting Covilha
Vitoria Guimaraes B
0:1
Portimonense
Olhanense
1:0
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Sporting Lisbona B
4:2
Academico de Viseu
Chaves
2:1
CD Aves
Leixões
2:0
Benfica Lisbona B
Porto B
4:3
Sporting Farense
UD Oliveirense
1:2
Gil Vicente
Famalicao
1:2
Sporting Braga B
Penafiel
1:1
CD Mafra
Varzim
0:1
Feirense
Genk
1:1
Royal Charleroi
Royal Mouscron
1:0
Oud-Heverlee
Mechelen
2:1
Waasland-Beveren
Westerlo
1:1
Antwerp
Standard Liège
2:0
Sint-Truiden
Kortrijk
4:2
Anderlecht
Baleares
0:0
CF Badalona
UB Lebrijana
0:1
Quintanar del Rey
Real Union de Irun
0:0
CF RAYO MAJADAHONDA
SD Compostela
1:1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
CD Guadalajara
1:0
Deportivo Alaves B
Jumilla
1:3
Merida UD
Turan Tovuz
1:3
Keshla FK
Neftçala FK
0:1
Sumgayit
FK Shuvalan
1:2
Zira FK
Khazar Lenkoran
1:0
Kapaz
Qarabag
2:0
Şəmkir
Neftchi Baku
8:0
Garadag Lokbatan
Levadiakos
2:0
Kerkyra
Aoc-Kissamikos
1:3
Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
1:0
Xanthi
Platanias
3:1
Apollon Smirnis
AEK
6:0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
Panegialios FC
0:4
Olympiakos
Sileks Kratovo
1:2
Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Bregalnica Stip
4:1
Mladost Carev
Horizont Turnovo
0:1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
FK Vardar Skopje
1:2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FC Samtredia
0:0
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Zugdidi
1:0
Wit Georgia
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
2:0
Shuqura
Torpedo Kutaisi
0:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
St. Venera
0:2
Gharghur
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
0:3
Gzira United
Pieta Hotspurs FC
4:1
Zejtun Corinthians
Rabat Ajax
1:4
Melita FC
Vasas FC
4:0
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Budapest Honved FC
0:0
Paksi FC
Haladas
2:2
Debrecen
Diosgyori VTK
1:1
MTK Budapest FC
Ferencvarosi TC
1:0
Fehervar
Ramsgate
2:0
Walton Casuals
Larkhall Athletic
5:0
Bashley FC
North Leigh
1:0
Burnham FC
Winchester City
2:1
Wimborne Town
ND Gorica
1:0
Rudar Velenje
NK Celje
1:0
NK Krka
NK Krsko
0:1
FC Koper
NK Zavrc
1:2
NK Olimpija
Domzale
0:0
Maribor
OFK Belgrado
5:0
Donji Srem Pecini
FK Vozdovac
0:1
FK Partizan
FK Jagodina
2:0
BSK Borca
FK Spartak Subotica
3:2
FK Bezanija
FK Vojvodina
1:0
FK Indija
FK Napredak Krusevac
0:2
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Javor Ivanjica
1:1
FK Cukaricki
Stella Rossa
1:5
FK Borac Cacak
IGDIR ARAS SPOR
1:3
Bandirmaspor
Karagümrük
3:3
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Cine Madranspor
1:2
Bucaspor
Boluspor
4:1
Umraniyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1:0
Gençlerbirliği
Sanliurfaspor
1:0
Kirklarelispor
Tuzlaspor
1:0
Manisaspor
1461 Trabzon
3:0
Pazarspor
Kastamonuspor
3:3
Kasımpaşa
Karabukspor
5:2
Payasspor
Inegolspor
1:1
Balıkesirspor
Karsiyaka
3:2
Tekirdagspor
Adana Demirspor
2:4
SIVAS BELEDIYE SPOR
Rizespor
1:0
Orhangazi Belediyespor