Partite di calcio del agosto 23, 2016
Roma
0:3
Porto
Monaco
1:0
Villarreal
Viktoria Plzeň
2:2
Ludogorets
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
2:0
Celtic
Legia Warszawa
1:1
Dundalk
Crystal Palace
2:0
Blackpool
Queens Park Rangers
2:1
Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
1:2
Bristol City
Watford
1:2
Gillingham
Peterborough
1:3
Swansea City
Everton
4:0
Yeovil Town
Millwall
1:2
Nottingham
Luton Town
0:1
Leeds United
Chelsea
3:2
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
0:5
Liverpool
Blackburn
4:3
Crewe Alexandra
Preston North End
2:0
Oldham Athletic
Oxford United
2:4
Brighton
Newcastle
2:0
Cheltenham Town
Exeter City
1:3
Hull City
Derby County
1:1
Carlisle United
Northampton Town
2:2
West Brom
Wolverhampton
2:1
Cambridge Utd.
Stevenage
0:4
Stoke City
Norwich City
6:1
Coventry City
Reading
2:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Tiverton Town
0:2
Taunton Town
Pickering Town CFC
1:2
Washington
Radcliffe FC
2:1
Droylsden FC
Ashton Athletic
2:2
Worksop Town
Dereham Town
1:0
Yaxley
Bowers & Pitsea
2:4
Waltham Abbey
Stanway Rovers
3:2
Barking
Potters Bar Town FC
4:1
Arlesey Town FC
Marlow
3:3
Beaconsfield Town
Harefield United
2:1
Wembley
Camberley Town
2:0
Bishop's Cleeve
Walton & Hersham
0:3
Greenwich Borough
Whyteleafe
4:2
Hollands & Blair
Eastbourne Town
1:1
Whitstable Town
Newhaven
1:2
Eastbourne United
Thamesmead Town
1:1
Guernsey
Hythe Town
5:0
Sittingbourne FC
Chessington & Hook Utd.
1:2
Guildford City
Fareham Town
4:0
Verwood Town
1874 Northwich FC
1:3
Colne
Orleans
0:0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Auxerre
2:0
Strasbourg
Clermont
2:1
Créteil
Sochaux
2:0
Brest
Lens
0:0
Paris
Le Havre
2:5
Châteauroux
TP Mazembe
3:1
Young Africans SC
MO Bejaia
1:0
Medeama
Fath Union Sportive Rabat
0:0
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
NK Novigrad
3:1
Kustosija
Podravac Virje
0:5
NK Krk
NK Slavonija Požega
2:3
NK VARAZDIN SN
HNK Gorica
1:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Imereti Khoni
1:2
Sioni Bolnisi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
1:4
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Merani Martvili
2:0
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
2:1
Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
2:0
Shuqura
FC Gagra
1:2
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Magharoeli Chiatura
0:3
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Wit Georgia
0:1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sulori
1:0
FC Zugdidi
Sudbury
2:2
Wingate & Finchley
Bognor Regis Town
2:0
Staines Town
Billericay Town
0:1
Lowestoft Town
Enfield Town
3:0
Kingstonian FC
Folkestone Invicta
0:0
Merstham
Harlow Town
1:2
Dulwich Hamlet
Hendon FC
1:1
Burgess Hill Town
Leiston FC
4:1
Grays Athletic
Metropolitan Police
1:2
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Tonbridge Angels
1:0
Harrow Borough
Barwell
2:1
Mickleover Sports
Blyth Spartans AFC
3:3
Ashton United FC
Buxton
2:1
Workington
Frickley Athletic
0:2
Stourbridge FC
Nantwich Town
1:2
Halesowen Town FC
Rushall Olympic
3:1
Grantham Town
Skelmersdale United
1:2
Coalville Town
Warrington Town
0:1
Whitby Town
Matlock Town
3:1
Sutton Coldfield
Sîngerei
2:0
Dacia-2 Buiucani
Sheriff II
5:0
Edineţ
Iskra
2:1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Spartanii
4:0
Prut Leova
FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
2:0
Intersport-Aroma
CF Gagauziya
1:2
FC Spicul Chiscareni
Victoria Bardar
5:2
FC CODRU LAZOVA
Armed Forces FC
0:3
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
UITM FC
1:2
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
Sabah
2:2
Kuala Lumpur
Pahang Kuantan FA
1:1
Perlis
Negeri Sembilan
0:1
Melaka
Sime Darby
1:2
PKNS
Bidvest Wits FC
2:1
Kaizer Chiefs
Baroka FC
1:1
Ajax Cape Town
Cape Town City FC
2:0
Polokwane City
Chippa United
2:1
Free State Stars FC
Levadia Tallinn
1:2
JK Nõmme Kalju
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
0:2
Trans Narva
Paide Linnameeskond
7:0
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Flora Tallinn
3:0
FCI Tallinn