Partite di calcio del giugno 29, 2018
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2:2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
2:1
FC Chertanovo Moscow
Slovan Liberec
2:4
FK Varnsdorf
FC Helsingoer
1:2
Elfsborg
Midtjylland
2:1
Malmö FF
Esbjerg
1:2
Sonderjyske
Banants Erevan
2:2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Slavia Praha
4:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Würzburger Kickers
1:0
Mainz II
Cherno More
1:1
Oleksandria
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
2:1
Olimpik Donetsk
Orleans
3:1
Paris
Beroe Stara Zagora
1:1
Anorthosis Famagosta
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
0:2
Puszcza Niepolomice
Admira Wacker
1:1
CSKA Moskva
Lechia Gdansk
1:0
Bytovia Bytow
Blau Weiss Linz
2:0
Buchbach
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1:1
Pyunik Yerevan
Prostejov
0:1
MFK Vitkovice
Rijeka
10:0
NK Vukovar 91
AFC Hermannstadt
0:0
FK Vardar Skopje
Neugersdorf
0:1
Slovan Liberec
Wacker Innsbruck
1:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
TB/ASV Regenstauf
1:13
Jahn Regensburg
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
2:1
ND Gorica
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1:1
Lokomotiv Moskva
St. Polten
4:0
TRAISKIRCHEN FCM
Sturm Graz
1:4
Fehervar
Sochaux
4:1
Servette
Rostov
2:0
FK Partizan
WAC
3:0
FK Vozdovac
PAOK
2:2
Anderlecht
Clermont
0:1
MC Alger
Würzburger Kickers
1:1
Stoccarda II
Aubstadt
1:4
Greuther Furth
Slavia Praha
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
Mattersburg
3:1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Union Gurten
1:4
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
Seekirchen
0:7
RB Salzburg
Sciaffusa
2:2
Balingen
KFC Mandel United
0:5
KV Oostende
Losanna
1:5
Neuchâtel Xamax
Hohenems
2:0
Austria Lustenau
FC Gleisdorf 09
2:1
Admira Wacker II
SV Woergl
0:3
Arsenal Tula
FC Kitzbuhel
0:1
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Thun
3:0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Avanti
0:1
Sporting Lokeren
Sportfreunde Königshardt
0:9
RW Oberhausen
Kapfenberger SV 1919
1:0
SC Kalsdorf
Victoria Hamburg
2:3
Eintracht Norderstedt
Berkum
1:3
PEC Zwolle
KSC Dikkelvenne
0:4
Gent
Hajduk Split
4:0
Gornik Zabrze
Estudiantes
1:0
Sacachispas FC
The New Saints
2:0
Falkirk
Forres Mechanics FC
1:1
Airdrieonians
Brechin City
1:1
FC Dundee
Athlone Town AFC
3:0
Wexford
Cabinteely FC
0:1
Finn Harps FC
Drogheda United
2:1
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
1:2
Shelbourne FC
University College Dublin
1:5
Longford Town
Delfines Del Este FC
1:0
Inter RD
Atlético Vega Real FC
2:3
Atlético de San Francisco
Atlético San Cristóbal FC
2:6
Cibao Fútbol Club
Moca
0:0
Atlántico FC
Dundalk
2:1
Cork City
Bohemian Dublino
1:0
St Patricks
Limerick
2:1
Bray Wanderers
Shamrock Rovers
2:0
Derry City
PFK Xorazm
5:1
Shurtan
Istiklol Fergana
5:1
FC Aral Nukus
PFK Mash AL Mubarek
2:2
FC Andijon
Dinamo Samarcanda
2:0
Norin FK