Partite di calcio del marzo 06, 2019
San José
0:1
Flamengo
FBC Melgar
0:0
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
0:0
Olimpia
Deportes Tolima
1:0
Atletico Paranaense
Wilstermann
0:0
Boca Juniors
Libertad
4:1
Universidad Católica
FK Angusht Nazran
1:5
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Dinamo Stavropol
0:4
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Kaluga
2:2
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
FC Sokol Saratov
3:1
FC Chelyabinsk
Slavia Mozyr
0:2
RUKH VINNYKY
Pyunik Yerevan
0:3
FC Ararat-Armenia
Gandzasar
2:4
Alashkert
FC Lori
2:0
FC Noah
Ararat Yerevan
0:2
Shirak Gyumri
Keciorengucu
3:0
Gaziantepspor
Sakaryaspor
3:0
Gumushanespor
Sanliurfaspor
2:2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
AS Sariyer
4:0
Inegolspor
Manisaspor
0:1
Sancaktepe Belediye
Genclik Spor
1:1
Eyupspor
Nigde Belediyespor
2:1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Bayrampasa
1:3
Kastamonuspor
Karagümrük
1:0
P. Bugsasspor
Menemen Belediyespor
3:0
SIVAS BELEDIYE SPOR
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
0:1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Tokatspor
0:1
Zonguldakspor
Tuzlaspor
0:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1:1
Fethiyespor
Bandirmaspor
5:1
Pendikspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:4
Kirklarelispor
Samsunspor
3:1
Bodrumspor
Erzin Belediyespor
3:1
ERBAASPOR
YOMRASPOR
1:1
Düzyurtspor
Artvin Hopaspor
1:1
Silivrispor
Elaziz Belediyespor
0:2
Ofspor
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
2:0
Catalcaspor
ADIYAMAN 1954 SK
2:0
Bergama Belediyespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
0:0
Osmaniyespor
Idare Genclik
1:3
Bucaspor
1461 Trabzon
0:1
Golcukspor
Cizrespor
2:2
Fatsa Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
0:2
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Korfez SK
2:2
Ergene Velimese Spor
BUYUKCEKMECE TEPECIKSPOR
2:0
Sile Yildizspor
Bucaspor 1928
1:1
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR
1:3
Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
Nazilli Bld Spor
1:0
Gebzespor
Kemerspor 2003
2:0
Hacettepe 1945
SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR
1:2
Pazarspor
Karsiyaka
1:0
Kizilcabolukspor
Alibeykoy SK
0:0
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
DUZCESPOR
0:2
Kasimpasa Erokspor
Corum Belediyespor
1:0
Payasspor
Muglaspor
1:1
Turgutluspor
Adliyespor
1:0
Halide Edip Adivarspor
Kocaelispor
1:0
Serik Belediyespor
KARACABEY BIRLIK SPOR A.S
1:0
Erzincan Refahiyespor
Sydney
0:0
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3:1
Beijing Guoan
Urawa Red Diamonds
3:0
Buriram United FC
Shanghai Port
1:0
Kawasaki Frontale
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:1
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
2:2
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
2:1
Cerezo Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2:1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata
1:0
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama Marinos
1:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
1:3
Vegalta Sendai
Apollon Pontou
3:0
Irodotos
Trikala
1:0
SPARTI
Apollon Larissa FC
1:0
Iraklis Salonicco
Ergotelis
2:0
Volos Nps
Panachaiki 1891 FC
2:1
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Aiginiakos FC
1:2
Karaiskakis
Doxa Dramas
0:1
Kerkyra
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
2:2
Puntarenas
AD Cariari Pococí
3:2
San José FC
Puerto Golfito FC
1:0
Uruguay
Santa Rosa
2:0
Jicaral
AD Guanacasteca
1:2
Cofutpa
Sporting San José FC
4:0
Puma Generaleña
Oaxaca (old)
2:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Atlante FC
1:2
Venados
Cafetaleros
3:1
Tampico Madero
Correcaminos UAT
0:1
San Luis
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
1:0
BSS Monor
Vac FC
1:0
Cegledi VSE
Dorogi
3:0
Budaorsi SC
Soroksar SC
4:2
Mosonmagyarovar TE
Budafoki Mte
2:1
ETO FC Gyor
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
0:0
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2:0
BFC Siofok
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
0:0
Vasas FC
Balmazujvarosi FC
0:0
Zalaegerszeg TE
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1:0
Kazincbarcikai SC
Moneni Pirates FC
0:0
Malanti Chiefs
Manzini Sundowns FC
0:0
Young Buffaloes FC
Manzini Wanderers
0:2
Royal Leopards
Mbabane Highlanders FC
3:0
Mbabane Citizens
Cienfuegos
2:2
Artemisa
Holguín
0:3
Sancti Spiritus
Granma
1:1
Ciego de Ávila
Santiago de Cuba
0:2
Camagüey
Guantánamo
2:1
Las Tunas
Villa Clara
2:0
Pinar del Río
Matanzas
2:1
La Habana
Mayabeque
1:1
Isla Juventud
FK Trajal Krusevac
3:0
FK Indija
FK Becej 1918
1:0
FK Teleoptik
FK Tsc Backa Topola
4:0
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Zarkovo
2:1
FK Borac Cacak
FK Metalac GM
1:2
Radnički Kragujevac
FK Javor Ivanjica
6:3
FK Novi Pazar
Zlatibor Čajetina
0:3
FK Bezanija
FK Sindelic Belgrado
0:0
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Al Mojzel
2:1
Al Adalah
Al-Washm
0:0
Al Ain Saudi
Najran
3:1
AL Ansar Medina
AL Nahdha
1:4
Al Khaleej
Al Najoom
2:1
Al Qaisoma
Al Khartoum
3:0
Amal Atbara
Al-Mourada Omdurman
0:0
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
Hay Al Wadi SC
2:2
Al Merrikh
Hilal Obayed
4:0
Al-Ahly SC Merowe
FK Zemun
0:0
FK Proleter Novi Sad
Macva Sabac
0:0
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Rad
1:1
OFK Backa Palanka
FK Mladost Lucani
1:3
Stella Rossa
FK Radnik Surdulica
2:1
FK Vozdovac
FK Cukaricki
2:1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Partizan
0:1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Vojvodina
1:2
FK Spartak Subotica