Partite di calcio del luglio 10, 2019
Partizani Tirana
0:0
Qarabag
Bate Borisov
1:1
GKS Piast Gliwice
Sheriff Tiraspol
0:3
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Ferencvarosi TC
2:1
Ludogorets
Slovan Bratislava
1:1
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC
0:2
Rosenborg
Dundalk
0:0
Riga FC
Valur Reykjavik
0:3
Maribor
Pohang Steelers
1:0
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Jeju Utd
4:2
Seoul
Daegu FC
1:4
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Incheon United
2:3
Suwon Bluewings
Morelia
1:2
San Luis
FK Zemun
FK Javor Ivanjica
Białystok
Karpaty
Tondela
Academica Coimbra
América
0:3
Pumas UNAM
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:2
Chindia Targoviste
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:2
Mariupol
GKS Katowice
6:0
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Vysehrad
1:2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Greuther Furth
1:1
Huddersfield Town
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2:1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Olimpia Grudziadz
2:0
KS Warta Poznan
NK Nafta Lendava
3:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Vasas FC
0:3
Mezokovesd SE
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0:0
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
FK Mladost Lucani
1:1
Macva Sabac
Porto
Varzim
Rio Ave
0:2
Penafiel
Unterhaching
1:2
Dynamo Dresden
Hertha BSC II
0:1
Amburgo SV II
HNK Gorica
1:1
FK Tuzla City
Skf Sered
Petržalka
Swarovski Wattens
3:2
St. Pauli
Karpaty
1:0
FC Kalush
Gyirmot FC Gyor
0:0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Greuther Furth
0:1
Huddersfield Town
Obolon-Brovar Kiev
0:1
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
Budafoki Mte
2:1
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Kolding IF
1:1
Vejle
Puskas Akademia FC
2:2
ETO FC Gyor
Slavia Praha
6:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Ingolstadt
1:1
Lugano
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:3
FSV Zwickau
Miedz Legnica
4:1
Polkowice
Queretaro FC
1:3
Celaya
Feyenoord
2:1
Darmstadt
Chrobry Glogow
1:0
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Diosgyori VTK
6:1
Aquacity Poprad
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:1
Partizan Bardejov
Antwerp
2:0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
MFK Skalica
1:3
SK Lisen
FC Viitorul Constanta
2:0
PFC Spartak Varna
Orleans
1:2
Niort
Bordeaux
1:2
FK Partizan
Kisvarda FC
1:0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Sporting Covilha
4:0
Oliveira
University College Dublin
0:11
Portsmouth
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
1:1
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Wacker Innsbruck
2:1
Dynamo Dresden
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
3:2
ND BELTINCI
Olympiakos
1:1
Hamburger SV
Gil Vicente
5:0
Cerveira
Feirense
0:2
Academico de Viseu
Verl
2:2
Paderborn
Famalicao
2:1
Santa Clara
Grazer AK
1:3
Hannover 96
Ilshofen
0:6
VfR Aalen
Chaves
0:2
Boavista
Werder Bremen II
2:2
Rotherham United
SK Bischofshofen
0:3
Norimberga
Dynamo
0:1
Magdeburgo
Meuselwitz
0:1
FC INTERNATIONAL LIPSIA
Sint-Truiden
1:2
Lens
Velbert
3:3
Cologne II
HNK Gorica
1:0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Meppen
1:3
Borussia Dortmund II
Preußen Münster
1:0
Fortuna Cologne
Mönchengladbach
8:0
1. FC M'gladbach
Hartberg
2:2
TRAISKIRCHEN FCM
Balingen
0:1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Vitória Guimarães
1:0
CD Aves
Mainz
9:0
Eisbachtal
Ludwigsfelder
2:2
Altglienicke
Oud-Heverlee
2:2
AS Eupen
Olympia Kirrlach
1:12
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Hassia Bingen
0:4
Mainz II
VFB GARTENSTADT
2:0
Waldhof
Winterthur
3:1
Stuttgart
Sion
1:1
Grenoble
UD Oliveirense
0:2
Paços de Ferreira
Waasland-Beveren
3:1
Lommel United
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1:6
Holstein Kiel II
Sciaffusa
2:1
Juventus Zurigo
Krieschow
4:1
Union Fürstenwalde
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2:1
Sporting CP
Châteauroux
1:1
Clermont
SK Austria Klagenfurt
5:0
Wolfsberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
0:0
Lichtenberg
Puebla FC
3:4
Veracruz
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2:0
Engers
Sasel
1:6
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Reading
College Europa FC
Kickers Emden
2:3
Jeddeloh
Wingene
2:4
SV Roeselare
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz.
0:3
Mönchengladbach II
Telstar
FC Lisse
Victoria Hamburg
6:3
Heider
Young Boys
5:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
York City FC
0:5
Leeds United
Stamford
0:6
Peterborough
Gateshead FC
1:3
Middlesbrough
Reading
10:0
Gibraltar United FC
Bohemian Dublino
1:1
Chelsea
Hitchin Town
0:3
Stevenage
Thame Utd
0:2
Oxford United
Benfica
1:2
Anderlecht
Tobol Kurgan
Metallurg-M
FK Angusht Nazran
Dinamo Makhachkala
Magas-IngGU
FK Vaynah Argun
Ardon
Vaynah Shali
FK Tambov II
Krasnyi-SGAFKST
Rusichi Orel
كالوجا تو
Fakel Kirov
SSHOR Volga
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Agat Gavrilov-Yam
Cherepovets
SSHOR
Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik II