Partite di calcio del marzo 04, 2021
Karabukspor
0:4
Turgutluspor
Elazığspor
1:1
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Idare Genclik
1:1
Kastamonuspor
KARACABEY BIRLIK SPOR A.S
1:0
Pazarspor
Pendikspor
0:3
Eyupspor
Serik Belediyespor
0:3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
P. Bugsasspor
2:2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
2:3
Kirklarelispor
Bodrumspor
1:0
Akhisar Belediyespor
SIVAS BELEDIYE SPOR
2:2
Sakaryaspor
Kocaelispor
3:1
Nigde Belediyespor
Gumushanespor
0:2
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Hacettepe
0:1
Erzincan Refahiyespor
Zonguldakspor
1:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1:1
Ankara Demirspor
Corum Belediyespor
3:0
Ergene Velimese Spor
AFJET AFYONSPOR
2:0
Inegolspor
AS Sariyer
3:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
Genclik Spor
0:0
Düzyurtspor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
2:1
SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR
Bayrampasa
0:1
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Silivrispor
0:0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Muglaspor
1:1
Modafen Spor
KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR
0:0
Bergama Belediyespor
ADIYAMAN 1954 SK
0:1
Yeni Aksarayspor
Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
1:2
DUZCESPOR
Bursa Yildirim Spor
1:1
Kestelspor
Fortaleza
1:1
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
Atletico Huila
3:1
Valledupar
Real Santander
1:2
ORSOMARSO
Bogota
1:1
Deportes Quindio
Club Cortulua
1:1
Barranquilla
Cheminots
1:0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
JS Talangai
4:1
Nathaly's
AS Otoho
4:0
CARA Brazzaville
Vita Club Mokanda
1:1
Inter Club Brazzaville
Kondzo
3:3
Racing Club Brazzavile
Léopards de Dolisie
3:2
Nico-Nicoyé
Wydad Serghini
1:1
Raja Beni Mellal
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1:3
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
Chabab Mohammédia
3:3
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Limón
0:2
Herediano
Sporting San José FC
0:1
Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
1:1
San Carlos
Guadalupe
1:3
Alajuelense
Grecia
1:2
Santos de Guápiles
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
0:1
CS Le Moule
Amical Club de Marie-Galante
0:1
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
Vieux-Habitants
2:3
ASC Red Star de Pointe-à-Pitre
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
3:3
Novo Hamburgo RS
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
2:0
Esportivo RS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
4:1
Brasil RS
Anapolis GO
1:0
Itumbiara GO
Goias
1:0
Goianesia
Crac GO
0:2
Atletico Goianiense
Aparecidense GO
0:0
Vila Nova GO
Cobán Imperial
2:2
CSyD Sacachispas
Municipal
3:1
Sanarate
Guastatoya
3:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
0:0
Xelajú
Boa Esporte Clube
0:0
Pouso Alegre
Coimbra EC MG
0:1
CA Patrocinense MG
Athletic Club MG
0:1
America Mineiro MG
Urt MG
1:0
Uberlandia MG
Cruzeiro
0:1
Caldense MG
Corinthians
2:2
Palmeiras
Sao Caetano
0:2
Bragantino
Ituano FC SP
1:0
EC Sao Bento
Botafogo SP
0:1
Guarani FC SP