Partite di calcio del aprile 26, 2021
Belenenses
2:1
Gil Vicente
Benfica
2:1
Santa Clara
Nacional
1:0
Vitória Guimarães
Famalicao
2:2
Tondela
Moreirense
1:1
Porto
CA River Plate (Arg)
1:2
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
0:1
Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman
2:3
Talleres de Cordoba
Platense
0:2
Aldosivi
Gimnasia La Plata
2:1
Newell's Old Boys
Al Wahda
1:0
Persepolis
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0:0
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Rayyan
1:1
Goa
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2:3
Sharjah
Al-Nassr
1:2
Al Wihdat
Foolad Khuzestan
0:1
Al-Sadd
Arman Gohar
2:0
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Esteghlal Mollasani
1:0
Shahrdari Astara
Baadraan
0:2
Havadar SC
Navad Urmia
0:0
Mes Kerman
Ittihad Tanger
3:2
Wydad Casablanca
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
2:0
Olympique de Safi
Berkane
2:0
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Suzhou Dongwu
3:1
Heilongjiang Ice City
Jiangxi Lushan
2:4
Chengdu Rongcheng
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
0:1
Guizhou Zhicheng
Louletano
2:3
Sporting Lisbona B
Moncarapachense
0:0
Oriental Dragon
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
1:1
Lusitania FC
AMARANTE FC
1:0
Maritimo Madeira B
Tammeka II
16:00
Tallinna FC Flora
JK Welco Elekter
16:00
Paide Linnameeskond II
FC Nomme United
16:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia Tallinn
16:00
FC Elva
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
4:1
Akademia Ontustyk
Kyran Shymkent
3:1
Bulat-Amt Temirtau
Igilik
0:2
Taraz II
FK Aksu
2:1
Ekibastuz
Maktaaral
4:0
Kyzyl-Zhar II
Kairat-Zhastar
8:1
Baikonur
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
2:0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2:3
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
3:3
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0:0
Hapoel Acre FC
Kraig
VST VOELKERMARKT
ASKOE KOETTMANNSDORF
Treibach
KAC
Feldkirchen
Atus Ferlach
SV Sankt Jakob Rosental
Bleiburg
Maria Saal
Wolfsberg
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
Dellach im Gailtal
Gmünd
FC Lendorf
St. Michael Bleiburg
ASK Elektra
Mannswörth
ASV 13
Schwechat
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Young Style SC Wienerberg
Sport Union Mauer
First Vienna
Favoritner AC
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
Donaufeld
Post Vienna
FC Stadlau
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
Palmeiras
1:2
Mirassol FC
Bragantino
0:0
Ferroviaria
Santos
0:2
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
1:1
Sao Caetano
Ituano FC SP
0:3
San Paolo
Coquimbo Unido
1:1
Deportes Magallanes
Cobreloa Calama
2:4
Univ. Concepción
Deportes Temuco
3:0
Union San Felipe
Puerto Montt
2:1
San Luis de Quillota
Santiago Morning
1:3
CD Santa Cruz
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
0:2
Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
1:2
Atlanta
Deportivo Riestra
4:0
Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario Argentino
0:0
Tigre
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2:1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
San Martin Tucuman
2:2
Almirante Brown
Juventus Managua
3:1
Club Deportivo Ocotal
ART Municipal Jalapa
2:2
Managua FC
Real Estelí FC
2:1
CD Walter Ferretti
WSC Hertha
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
Union Vocklamarkt
Allerheiligen
SV Spittal
Sturm Graz Amatori
Union Gurten
FC Wels
Wac
Neuhofen Ried Amatori