Partite di calcio del giugno 28, 2021
Palmeiras
3:2
EC Bahia BA
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
0:0
Fortaleza CE
Atletico Paranaense
2:2
Chapecoense SC
Santos
2:0
Atletico Mineiro
America Mineiro MG
1:1
Internacional Porto Alegre
Ceara CE
1:1
San Paolo
Sport Recife
0:0
CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE MT
Alania-D
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
IK Sirius FK
0:2
Hammarby
AIK
0:1
Ostersunds FK
Brøndby
4:1
Sonderjyske
Degerfors IF
2:2
Djurgarden
BK Hacken
0:2
Halmstads
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2:0
Torpedo Moskva
Alania-D
0:4
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Fredericia
0:4
Mjallby
Young Boys
4:1
Neuchâtel Xamax
Mariupol
2:0
Yarud
Cherno More
0:0
Strumska Slava
CFR Cluj
1:1
Ujpest FC
ASKOE KOETTMANNSDORF
0:5
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Stella Rossa
4:0
Grazer AK
Mosta FC
0:1
Hibernians
Atherton Collieries
1:4
Bacup & Rossendale
Bedford Town Football Club
0:1
Biggleswade
New Mills
2:3
Macclesfield FC
Ratchaburi
0:4
Nagoya Grampus
Pohang Steelers
4:1
Johor Darul Takzim
Chiangrai United
1:0
Tampines Rovers
Gamba Osaka
2:2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Sölvesborgs GoIF
1:0
Karlshamn
Asarum
1:0
Karlskrona
Rynninge IK
1:3
Motala AIF
Täfteå
3:2
Gottne
Nosaby
0:2
Eslov
Enkoping SK
3:3
Kungsängen
Smedby
0:2
Nykoping BIS
Notvikens IK
0:2
Skelleftea FF
Mukura Victory Sports FC
4:1
Muhanga
Gorilla FC
2:1
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
Gasogi United FC
1:0
Kiyovu Sports Association
Etincelles FC
3:1
Musanze FC
Deportivo Riestra
0:1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
CA Brown de Adrogue
2:0
Instituto
Nueva Chicago
1:1
Quilmes
San Martin Tucuman
2:0
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
Deportivo Muñiz
1:0
Argentino Rosario
Central Ballester
1:2
Centro Español
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
1:1
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo
3:0
Yupanqui
Juventud Unida
0:2
Liniers
Puerto Nuevo
5:2
Lugano
Yenisey
1:0
CSKA Women
Rubin Kazan
0:2
Zenit Women
Lokomotiv Women
3:0
Zvezda-2005 Women
Chertanovo Moscow Women
1:0
Krasnodar Women
Rostov
1:1
FK VDV Ryazan Women
Deportivo Coopsol
2:0
Cultural Santa Rosa
Sport Chavelines Juniors
3:4
FC Carlos Stein
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
1:0
Atletico Grau
Ogden City
1:2
Colorado Rush SC
Black Rock FC
5:1
Seacoast United Phantoms
Fort Wayne
2:2
Dayton Dutch Lions
AC Connecticut Soccer
1:1
Málaga City
Ocean City Nor'easters
3:0
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
Lionsbridge FC
2:2
Tri-Cities Otters FC
Morris Elite
0:0
New York RB III
Team from Peoria
Chicago FC United
OVF Alliance
2:2
Lane United FC