Partite di calcio del novembre 29, 2021
Defensa Y Justicia
1:1
Colon
Argentinos Juniors
3:0
Gimnasia La Plata
Union de Santa Fe
3:0
Atletico Tucuman
JS Bordj Ménaïel
1:0
Hamra Annaba
US Chaouia
1:1
Ca Batna
Teleghma
2:1
MC El Eulma
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
2:2
RB Ouargla
Jsm Bejaia
0:1
USM Khenchela
Usm Annaba
1:1
AS Ain Mlila
JSM Skikda
2:0
Lakhdaria
MO Constantine
1:1
MO Bejaia
WA Boufarik
0:0
RC KOUBA
USMM Hadjout
0:2
MC El Bayadh
ASM Oran
2:2
MCB Oued Sly
Témouchent
0:0
ES Ben Aknoun
SKAF Khémis Mélina
1:1
CRB Ain Ouessara
Usm El Harrach
0:0
Tiaret
GC MASCARA
2:1
Mc Saida
Usm Bel Abbès
1:0
SC Aïn Defla
La Calera
1:2
Deportes La Serena
Colo Colo
0:1
Unión Española
Curico Unido
1:1
Palestino
Universidad Católica
2:0
Huachipato
AD Guanacasteca
1:0
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
4:0
Jicaral
Guadalupe
0:5
Santos de Guápiles
Sporting San José FC
0:2
Herediano
Sreenidi Deccan
1:0
Bhawanipore
Gokulam U19
08:30
BSS Sporting Club U19
Sreenidi Deccan U19
08:30
Bhawanipore FC Under 19
Gokulam
1:1
BSS Sporting
Kafr Qasim
3:1
Hapoel Afula FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
1:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Peykan
0:1
Gol Gohar
Mes Rafsanjan
1:0
Havadar SC
Sanat Naft Abadan
1:1
Esteghlal FC
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
2:0
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Persepolis
1:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
CA Huracán de Las Breñas
1:3
Atlético Alvear
Coronel Daza
0:2
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Atletico Parana
2:0
San Martín Diamante
Atlético San Jorge
2:0
Club Atlético Argentino de San Carlos Centro
Indep. Calle Larga
5:0
Vialidad Nacional
Monterrico San Vicente
0:0
Talleres de Perico
Juventud Alianza
1:1
Atlético Colón Junior
Atletico Policial
0:1
Racing del 250 Belén
Camioneros RG
2:1
Camioneros Ushuaia
Club Deportivo y Social 9 de Julio de Chacabuco
2:2
Villa Belgrano Junín
Barrio Argentino
0:0
San Francisco La Rioja
El Porvenir Mendoza
0:4
Argentino Gen. Alvear
Club Atlético Normal Rosarino
0:0
Deportivo El Galpón
Cañonazo Lavalle
2:2
San Jorge de Almagro
Sportivo Pueyrredón
1:2
Alianza Futbolística
Sarmiento Leones
0:0
Deportivo Universitario
Atenas
1:2
Toro Coronel Moldes
Atlético Ticino
5:0
Defensores SA Litín
Deportivo Brinkmann
0:0
Avellaneda
Atlético Carcarañá
1:1
CA Union y Sociedad Italiana de Álvarez
Defensores de Salto
4:0
El Frontón
Ferro Carril Sud
1:1
Club Embajadores de Olavarría
Andino
5:0
Unión Malligasta
PSM Futbol
1:0
Campaña
Deportivo Victoria
1:0
Comunicaciones Mercedes
9 de Julio Rafaela
5:1
Unión y Juventud
Pacífico
2:0
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
Argentino Monte Maiz
0:0
Acción Juvenil
Villa Plomo Serrano
1:2
Olimpo Laborde
Juventud Pergamino
1:1
Club Sportivo Barracas
9 Julio Rio Tercero
2:1
Juventud Unida RC
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1:0
Club Atlético Huracán de Ingeniero White
Club Arsenal de Viale
0:1
Caballu
Mariano Moreno
2:3
Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré
Atlético Sauce
0:2
Atlético Uruguay
Deportivo Malvinas
1:0
Musou Argentina