Partite di calcio del dicembre 23, 2021
Bana Nouvelle Generation
2:1
Nico-Nicoyé
Vita Club Mokanda
0:1
Inter Club Brazzaville
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0:1
Nathaly's
Cheminots
1:1
Diables Noirs
Recreativo da Caála
0:0
Sagrada Esperança
Cuando Cubango
1:0
Académica Petróleos do Lobito
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
0:0
Bravos do Maquis FC
Kabuscorp SCP
1:1
Wiliete SC
Beslidhja Lezhe
0:4
Erzeni
Bylis Ballsh
2:0
KS Besa
Turbina Cerrik
1:0
Butrinti Sarande
Korabi Peshkopi
2:0
Terbuni Puke
Burreli
2:0
KS Maliqi
SC Gagnoa
1:0
Stella Club d'Adjamé
SOL FC
3:0
Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou
Racing Club d'Abidjan
2:1
San-Pédro FC
Gasogi United FC
1:1
Association Sportive de Kigali
Espoir
3:1
Bugesera FC
Kiyovu Sports Association
1:0
Rutsiro
Water and Power Development Authority FC
Sui Southern Gas Company FC
Pakistan Navy
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited Lahore
PE Sant Jordi
2:1
Son Veri
Hércules II
3:2
Benigànim
RCD Mallorca B
3:0
Inter Ibiza CD
FC VILAFRANCA
1:2
Sants
UD Poblense
2:0
Manacor
Manresa
1:1
CE Lhospitalet
Figueres
1:2
Sant Andreu
Castelldefels
2:1
Vilassar Mar
Salerm Puente Genil FC
1:0
Conil
CD Santanyi
0:0
Constancia
CD Castellón II
1:0
Jove Español
UD Rotlet Molinar
1:2
CD Murense
EFI Juniors
2:1
San Martín Merlo
Juventud Alianza
6:0
Angaqueros del Sud
Petroquímica Chinese
2:0
Independiente Pto. SJ
Deportivo Rincón
5:2
Chicago Bariloche
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
0:1
Gutiérrez
Indep. Calle Larga
0:0
FADEP
Unión Alem Progresista
2:0
Atlético Maronese
Club Arsenal de Viale
2:2
Belgrano Paraná
Sol de América
4:0
Estudiantes Resistencia
PSM Futbol
1:2
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Andino
1:2
San Francisco La Rioja
Club Atletico Parana
3:0
Caballu
Libertad
1:2
Colón San Justo
Baradero
4:1
Deportivo Malvinas
Atlético San Jorge
0:0
9 de Julio Rafaela
Ben Hur
1:3
Atlético Carcarañá
Acción Juvenil
3:1
Atlético Ticino
Deportivo Villalonga
1:0
La Amistad
Atlético Uruguay
0:0
Libertad Concordia
CD Guarani A.F.
5:0
Comunicaciones Mercedes
Talleres de Metán
1:1
Unión del Norte
Unión Oncativo
0:2
9 Julio Rio Tercero
Toro Coronel Moldes
3:4
Argentino Monte Maiz
Deportivo Victoria
1:2
CA Bartolomé Mitre
Atlético Alvear
1:0
Atlético Falucho
AH Zapla
0:0
Club Atlético San Pedro
Juventud Antoniana
6:0
Club Atlético Normal Rosarino
Germinal de Rawson
1:1
Jorge Newbery CR
Sportivo Balloffet
1:1
Argentino Gen. Alvear