Partite di calcio del dicembre 26, 2021
Manchester City
6:3
Leicester City
Norwich City
0:5
Arsenal
Tottenham
3:0
Crystal Palace
West Ham
2:3
Southampton
Aston Villa
1:3
Chelsea
Brighton
2:0
Brentford
St Johnstone FC
1:3
Celtic
Aberdeen
2:1
FC Dundee
Dundee United
1:3
Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
2:1
Ross County
Motherwell
2:1
Livingston
Rangers
2:0
St. Mirren
Rizespor
0:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Alanyaspor
1:1
Karagümrük
Göztepe
1:1
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahçe
2:0
Malatyaspor
Cercle Brugge
2:0
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
0:1
Zulte-Waregem
Union Saint Gilloise
0:0
Gent
KV Oostende
0:4
Genk
Changchun Yatai
2:1
Guangzhou R&F FC
Shanghai Port
3:1
Shenzhen F.C.
Shandong Taishan
2:0
Shenzhen FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:0
Beijing Guoan
Accrington Stanley
1:0
Rotherham United
Cheltenham Town
0:2
Plymouth Argyle
Fleetwood Town
0:3
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
2:3
Milton Keynes Dons
Umraniyespor
3:1
Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor
2:2
Tuzlaspor
Eyupspor
1:1
Balıkesirspor
Ankaragucu
2:1
Keciorengucu
Ergene Velimese Spor
1:2
Idare Genclik
Inegolspor
0:1
Somaspor
Nigde Belediyespor
0:1
Akhisar Belediyespor
AFJET AFYONSPOR
3:1
Corum Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
3:1
AS Sariyer
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0:1
Serik Belediyespor
Düzyurtspor
2:1
Osmanlıspor
ADIYAMAN 1954 SK
3:1
Bodrumspor
Nazilli Bld Spor
1:0
Sanliurfaspor
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
0:0
Kirklarelispor
Isparta 32 Spor
1:2
Zonguldakspor
Genclik Spor
2:0
Pazarspor
Pendikspor
0:3
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1:1
Bucaspor 1928
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
Erzincan Refahiyespor
3:1
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Sakaryaspor
4:2
SIVAS BELEDIYE SPOR
Iğdır FK
1:1
Kizilcabolukspor
Carsambaspor
2:1
DUZCESPOR
Erzin Belediyespor
3:0
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Bayrampasa
1:1
Hacettepe
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
0:0
Halide Edip Adivarspor
Hacettepe 1945
5:1
Darica Genclerbirligi
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
0:1
Kestelspor
Elaziz Belediyespor
3:0
Yeni Aksarayspor
Devonshire Colts
0:5
Devonshire Cougars
X-Roads Warriors
0:2
St. George's Colts
Southampton Rangers
1:3
Pembroke Hamilton Club
Bechem United
1:0
King Faisal
Bibiani Gold Stars
3:1
Karela FC
Berekum Chelsea
1:0
Ashanti Gold
Accra Great Olympics
2:0
Eleven Wonders FC
Medeama
1:0
Aduana Stars
Asante Kotoko
1:0
Sogakope Wafa
Sham Shui Po
2:0
Central & Western District R&SA
North District
1:1
Wing Yee Football Team (Easyknit Property FC)
Tonbridge Angels
0:1
Maidstone United FC
Billericay Town
1:3
Concord Rangers
Oxford City
3:2
Slough Town FC
Chelmsford City
3:0
Braintree Town FC
Chippenham Town
1:4
Bath City FC
Dorking Wanderers
8:0
Havant & Waterlooville FC
AFC Fylde
1:2
Chorley FC
AFC Telford United
1:3
Chester City
Curzon Ashton FC
0:0
Southport
Gloucester City
0:0
Leamington FC
Spennymoor Town
1:1
Darlington 1883
Naft
1:1
Naft Al-Wasat
Al Karkh
1:1
Al Najaf
Erbil
1:0
Al Qasim
Amanat Baghdad
1:1
Al Zawraa
Al Shorta
3:1
Al Mina'a
Al Kahraba
2:0
Samaraa SC
Al-Akhdar
5:0
Shabaab al Jabal
Olympic Azzaweya SC
0:2
Asswehly SC
Abu Salim SC
0:0
Al-Madina
Al Ahli Tripoli
0:0
Almahalla SC
AL Nasr SC Benghazi
3:0
Khaleej Sart
Aldershot Town FC
1:1
Woking
Dover Athletic FC
0:2
Dag & Red
Stockport County
5:1
Altrincham
Torquay United
3:0
Yeovil Town
Bromley FC
1:1
Southend United
Enugu Rangers
0:1
Enyimba
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1:1
Akwa United FC
Kano Pillars FC
0:0
Lobi Stars
Rivers United FC
3:0
Katsina United FC
Abia Warriors FC
1:0
Sunshine Stars FC
Wikki Tourist
1:0
Niger Tornadoes
PLATEAU UNITED
1:0
Kwara United
Dakkada
2:0
MFM FC
Remo Stars FC
3:0
Heartland FC Owerri
Nasarawa United
1:1
Gombe United FC
Bahla
1:1
Sohar
Al Musannah SC
Muscat
Al Seeb
5:0
Al Ittihad Club
Al Nasr Salalah
1:1
Al Nahda
Al Suwaiq
0:0
Nizwa
Al Rustaq
0:0
Oman Club
Dhofar
2:1
Saham