Partite di calcio del febbraio 01, 2022
Giappone
2:0
Arabia Saudita
Libano
1:1
Iraq
Vietnam
3:1
Cina
Siria
0:2
Repubblica di Corea
Iran
1:0
Emirati Arabi
Oman
2:2
Australia
FC Dundee
0:0
Dundee United
Hibernian
0:0
Heart of Midlothian
Livingston
1:2
St Johnstone FC
Ross County
1:1
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
1:1
Motherwell
AFC Wimbledon
2:2
Cheltenham Town
Wigan Athletic
1:1
Oxford United
Gillingham
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
0:5
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
2:0
Morecambe
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Cambridge Utd.
Swindon Town
1:1
Crawley Town
Tranmere Rovers
1:0
Stevenage
Northampton Town
0:1
Barrow AFC
Harrogate Town FC
0:0
Mansfield Town
Salford City
2:1
Carlisle United
Bradford City
1:1
Leyton Orient
Colchester United
1:1
Rochdale
Port Vale
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
Cerro Largo
0:1
Liverpool Montevideo
Urozhay Krasnodar
Tobol Kostanai
Colorado Rapids
Seattle Sounders
Torpedo Moskva
4:1
Sileks Kratovo
Urozhay Krasnodar
2:2
GFK Tikvesh 1930
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3:3
Afk Chrudim
Silkeborg
0:2
Randers
Kongsvinger
3:0
Moss
Wisla Plock
2:2
KS SKRA Częstochowa
Darmstadt
3:1
FC Homburg
Ruzomberok
2:1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Grafičar Beograd
1:0
FC Volgar Astrakhan
Gençlerbirliği
1:0
Levski Sofia
FK Rotor Volgograd
2:1
Akzhayik
FC Krasnodar-2
1:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FK Radnicki Nis
0:1
Khimki
FK Radnik Surdulica
1:0
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Skf Sered
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1:1
Torpedo Moskva
Urozhay Krasnodar
0:0
İstanbulspor
Gyirmót SE II
1:5
Skf Sered
FC Ararat-Armenia
2:3
Slovan Bratislava
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
MSK Zilina B
2:1
Namestovo
Furstenfeld
5:2
FC Gleisdorf 09
Degerfors IF
6:0
BK Forward
Blau Weiss Linz
5:1
Donau Linz
Wiener
Schwechat
Wiener Viktoria
17:30
Schwechat
Brommapojkarna
8:0
Enskede IK
Velbert
11:1
Wülfrath
Dersim Rüsselsheim
1:4
RW Walldorf
Gvvv
3:2
Dvs 33 Ermelo
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
2:3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Sligo Rovers
1:1
Finn Harps FC
Bohemian Dublino
1:1
Longford Town
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3:0
Leamington FC
Chester City
1:1
Brackley Town FC
Dartford FC
1:0
Ebbsfleet United FC
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1:2
Eastbourne Borough
Dorking Wanderers
1:0
Oxford City
Kettering Town
2:1
Southport
Bognor Regis Town
3:2
Corinthian Casuals
Potters Bar Town FC
2:3
Cray Wanderers
Harrow Borough
0:1
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
Truro City FC
2:0
Tiverton Town
Hendon FC
0:1
Gosport Borough
Taunton Town
3:1
Salisbury
Banbury United
4:0
Biggleswade Town
Needham Market
3:0
Leiston FC
Rushall Olympic
4:0
Stourbridge FC
Atherton Collieries
1:2
Ashton United FC
Lancaster City
1:1
Grantham Town
Winchester City
3:1
Sholing
Chalfont St Peter
1:2
Uxbridge FC
Hanwell Town
3:0
Ashford Town Middlesex
South Park
0:1
Basingstoke Town
Dunstable
1:0
Barton Rovers FC
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
1:0
Brentwood Town
Coggeshall Town
0:1
Sudbury
Hullbridge Sports
3:0
Dereham Town
Chichester City FC
2:1
Burgess Hill Town
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3:0
Sevenoaks Town