Partite di calcio del maggio 19, 2022
Palmeiras
1:0
Emelec
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Libertad
Nacional
2:3
Velez Sarsfield
Deportivo Tachira
3:0
Independiente
Deportes Tolima
2:2
America Mineiro MG
Colon
2:1
Olimpia
Alianza Lima
0:2
Fortaleza CE
River
1:2
CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE MT
Ayacucho FC
0:2
Everton de Vina Del Mar
Racing Club
1:0
FBC Melgar
Santos
1:0
La Calera
L.D.U. Quito
2:2
Defensa Y Justicia
Olanda U17
2:1
Polonia U17
Germania U17
3:0
Lussemburgo U17
Francia U17
4:0
Bulgaria U17
Israele U17
0:1
Italia U17
DC United
0:2
New York City
NY Red Bulls
3:3
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
0:0
Inter Miami
Minnesota United
1:1
LA Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
0:1
Seattle Sounders
Sporting Kansas City
2:1
Colorado Rapids
Nashville
2:1
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1
Dallas
Los Angeles FC
1:2
Austin United
San Jose Earthquakes
3:2
Portland Timbers
Harju JK Laagri
5:0
Paide Linnameeskond II
FC Nomme United
1:1
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1:1
Tulevik
Viimsi JK
5:0
K-Järve JK Järve
FC Urartu II
1:3
Shirak Gyumri
Alashkert FC II
1:1
BKMA II
Pyunik FC II
6:0
Gandzasar
Ararat-Armenia FC II
0:2
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris
Sprint-Jeløy
2:3
Moss
Oppsal IF
0:4
Skeid
Gamle Oslo
0:3
KFUM Oslo
Lyn
2:3
Stabæk
Follo
0:0
Grorud IL
Gjelleråsen
3:4
Kjelsas
Lørenskog
1:2
Kongsvinger
Elverum
2:1
Ottestad
Furnes
0:7
Ham-Kam
Kolbu / Kolbukameratene Fotball
1:5
Valerenga
Honefoss
0:4
Stromsgodset
Åskollen
2:6
Mjondalen
Åssiden IF
1:2
Notodden FK
IL Flint
2:1
Eik Tønsberg
Fram Larvik
0:0
Orn-Horten
Hei IL
1:6
Odds BK
Vindbjart
0:6
Flekkeroy
Randesund IL
0:6
Start
Sola
1:3
Egersund IK
Vidar FK
4:0
Staal Jorpeland
SK Djerv 1919
1:3
Haugesund
Brodd
0:2
Bryne
Vardeneset BK
1:4
Sandnes
Rosseland
1:6
Viking FK
Bjarg
2:1
Fyllingsdalen
Frøya
2:2
Fana
IL Gneist
1:3
Sotra
Floro
0:5
Sogndal
Fjøra
0:3
Aalesunds
Forde
1:5
Hødd
Dahle IL
1:8
Ranheim
Spjelkavik
0:4
Brattvag
Byaasen Toppfotball
1:0
Kolstad
Tiller
0:2
Nardo
Melhus Idrettslag
1:3
Strindheim
Verdal
0:6
Rosenborg
Rana FK
0:4
Bodø Glimt
Ishavsbyen FK
0:8
Tromsø
IL Express
0:7
Jerv FK
Floya
1:2
Skjervøy
Østsiden
0:7
Sarpsborg 08
Milling Hotspurs
1:1
Tambuti
Royal Leopards
2:0
Tambankulu Callies FC
Manzini Sea Birds FC
1:0
Denver Sundowns
Mbabane Swallows
4:1
Moneni Pirates FC
Manzini Wanderers
3:0
Tinyosi
Malanti Chiefs
0:5
Young Buffaloes FC
Mbabane Highlanders FC
3:0
Vovovo FC
Green Mamba FC
1:1
Rangers
Peykan
1:2
Foolad Khuzestan
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Persepolis
Gol Gohar
2:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Fajr Sepasi
0:1
Zob Ahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
3:0
Padideh Khorasan FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
0:2
Mes Rafsanjan
Esteghlal FC
0:0
Aluminium Arak FC