Partite di calcio del giugno 22, 2022
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Nová Baňa
FC Breitenrain
Yverdon FC
FK Arda Kurdzhali
2:0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
Universitatea Cluj
9:2
CS Sanatate Cluj
Korona Kielce SA
1:0
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
3:2
GKS Katowice
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3:1
FK Kosice
LKS Lodz PSS
1:0
Resovia
Lechia Gdansk
1:2
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Karlsruher
2:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4:2
Motor
Arsenal Tula
7:0
Peresvet
KF Tirana
0:0
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Botosani
4:1
Csm Politehnica Iasi
Viktoria Plzeň
9:0
1. FC Karlovy Vary
Ferencvarosi TC
0:3
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1:2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Fenerbahçe
2:2
FK Shkupi
Wisla Plock
1:1
Chojnice
Levski Sofia
2:1
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Maribor
2:2
Spartak Trnava
FK Cukaricki
1:1
FK Tuzla City
OFC Botev Vratsa
3:0
PFC Spartak Varna
FK Vojvodina
3:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Breitenrain
Young Boys
Radnički Kragujevac
1:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Dunajska Streda
0:0
Slovan Bratislava
NK Olimpija
16:00
OFK Backa Palanka
Greuther Furth
Ludogorets
FK Vozdovac
FK Mladost GAT Novi Sad
Viktoria Koln
1:3
Zürich
FK Napredak Krusevac
1:3
NS MURA
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
2:1
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
NK Slaven
5:0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Sion
1:1
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sporting West Harelbeke
0:3
Zulte-Waregem
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:1
Ruzomberok
Fortuna Heddesheim
1:5
Waldhof
TSV Havelse
1:3
Hannover 96
Ingolstadt
3:1
Pipinsried
Young Boys
Yverdon FC
Heimstetten
3:1
Garching
NK Olimpija
2:0
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
0:2
Magdeburgo
FK Novi Pazar
2:0
FK Decic Tuzi
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
3:0
Ciudad de Bolivar
Independiente Chivilcoy
0:0
Olimpo
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
2:1
CA Sansinena SD
Club Circulo Deportivo
2:2
Sportivo Desamparados
Sol de Mayo
1:0
Estudiantes San Luis
Club Atletico Parana
0:0
Boca Unidos
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
0:2
Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Soualem
2:1
Chabab Mohammédia
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
2:3
Olympique de Safi
Berkane
0:1
Wydad Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
1:1
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympique Club of Khouribga
2:0
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Nanjing City
1:3
Kunshan
Shaanxi Chang'an
3:2
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Suzhou Dongwu
3:0
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Qingdao West Coast
3:0
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Rumori Calcio
0:8
JK Tallinna Kalev
Trans Narva
0:0
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Tartu Kalev
0:0
FC Puhkus Mehhikos
JK Tabasalu
26:0
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1:2
Ventforet Kofu
Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Jubilo Iwata
Avispa Fukuoka
3:1
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Kawasaki Frontale
0:1
Tokyo Verdy
FC Tokyo
2:3
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kashima Antlers
3:0
Omiya Ardija
Gamba Osaka
3:1
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus
1:0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Cerezo Osaka
3:2
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama Marinos
0:2
Tochigi SC
Shimizu S-Pulse
0:1
Kyoto Sanga FC
Sagan Tosu
3:2
Roasso Kumamoto
Vissel Kobe
2:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5:0
Yokohama FC
Baranovichi
1:3
Energetik Bgu
FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0:2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Molodechno Dussh4
0:3
Slavia Mozyr
Lokomotiv Gomel
0:1
Dinamo Brest
FC Krumkachi
0:3
Isloch
Orsha
1:3
Gomel
Astravets
1:2
Sachcer Salihorsk
Tekhnolog
2:4
Belshina
Volna Pinsk
2:2
Dinamo Minsk
Torslanda IK
2:4
Västra Frölunda
Landvetter IS
3:4
Sävedalen
IF Älgarna
2:1
Umeå FC Akademi
Nykoping BIS
4:1
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Lidköpings FK
3:0
Stenungsunds
Sandvikens AIK
0:1
IFK Österåker
Järfälla
1:6
IFK Stocksund
Sandviks
0:0
Sund
Karlbergs BK
1:1
IK Sleipner
Smedby
3:1
Värmbols
Örebro Syrianska IF
2:1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Torns
3:0
Malmo
Lunds BK
0:3
Qviding FIF
Vänersborgs IF
0:3
Tvaakers IF
Naft
3:0
Al Qasim
Al Karkh
1:0
Al Kahraba
Zakho
3:0
Samaraa SC
Amanat Baghdad
0:1
Al Diwaniya
Al Mina'a
1:1
Al Talaba
Naft Al-Wasat
1:2
Al Sinaah FC
Rovaniemi Palloseura
5:1
GBK Kokkola
Kajaanin Haka
4:1
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
FC Komeetat
3:2
OLS Oulu
Kapa
4:3
Pallo-Pojat Juniorit
Lappeenrannan Pallo
0:6
Kiffen 08
SalPa
2:1
PPT
Musa Pori
2:2
Grankulla IFK
Fana
0:1
Haugesund
Brattvag
2:4
Molde
Hødd
0:3
Aalesunds
Byaasen Toppfotball
3:3
Stjordals/Blink
Strindheim
1:3
Kristiansund
Levanger
1:2
Rosenborg
IK Junkeren/Mo IL
1:2
Lillestrom
Harstad
0:5
Bodø Glimt
Skjervøy
1:4
Tromsø
Fram Larvik
1:2
Jerv FK
Moss
1:0
Sarpsborg 08
Elverum
1:3
Ham-Kam
FK Gjovik-Lyn
3:2
Stromsgodset
Kjelsas
1:0
Mjondalen
IL Flint
1:5
Sandefjord
Notodden FK
1:3
Stabæk
Arendal FK
2:3
Start
Flekkeroy
2:3
Odds BK
Vard Haugesund
1:2
Viking FK
Sotra
3:0
Oeygarden FK
Os
1:6
Brann
Tromsdalen
2:0
Alta
Brumunddal Fotball
3:4
Valerenga
Sud America
1:1
CA Progreso
Miramar Misiones
1:1
Racing
CA Atenas de San Carlos
0:1
Uruguay Montevideo
Villa Espanola
1:1
Juventud
Charlotte Eagles
6:1
Wake FC
Toledo Villa FC
3:1
Cleveland Force
Asheville City
1:3
One Knoxville
SC United Bantams
3:2
East Atlanta FC
North Carolina Fusion
2:0
Charlotte Independence 2
West Chester United II
5:0
Reading United
Commonwealth Cardinals
2:0
Patuxent
Boston City
3:2
Pathfinder
Westchester Flames FC
2:3
Long Island Rough Riders
Golden State Force
1:1
Southern California Seahorses
FC Florida II
2:2
The Villages