Tribuna/Calendario/luglio 16, 2022

Partite di calcio del luglio 16, 2022

Galatasaray
Galatasaray
00:00
Paksi FC
Paksi FC
Weiche Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg
Cancellata
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Modena
Modena
00:00
AC Formigine ASD
AC Formigine ASD
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
Cancellata
Pribram
Pribram
Otelul Galati
Otelul Galati
0:3
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Dubrava Zagreb
1:3
NK Krka
NK Krka
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcikai SC
3:0
Tiszaujvaros
Tiszaujvaros
Penafiel
Penafiel
0:0
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Sokol Ostroda
Sokol Ostroda
2:3
Gedania Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk
MOTORLET
MOTORLET
6:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Club Foot Estrela
Club Foot Estrela
1:0
Trofense
Trofense
Chrobry Głogów II
0:4
Miedź Legnica II
Miedź Legnica II
FK Chlumec Nc
FK Chlumec Nc
0:1
Afk Chrudim
Afk Chrudim
Zapy
Zapy
1:2
Usti Nad
Usti Nad
Unex Unicov
Unex Unicov
1:2
MFk Vyskov
MFk Vyskov
ND BELTINCI
ND BELTINCI
4:0
Nagykanizsa FC
Nagykanizsa FC
Nacional
Nacional
0:1
CS Maritimo Madeira
CS Maritimo Madeira
FC Pisek
FC Pisek
1:3
Sparta Praha II
Sparta Praha II
Prostejov
Prostejov
1:2
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Stade Nyonnais
1:4
Sochaux
Sochaux
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin
0:0
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
Reichenau
Reichenau
3:2
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
0:1
Benesov
Benesov
KS Polonia Bytom SA
KS Polonia Bytom SA
0:0
Rozwoj Katowice
Rozwoj Katowice
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1:0
NK Sampion Celje
NK Sampion Celje
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Cancellata
Silkeborg KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Cancellata
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
3:0
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Kluczbork
Westerlo
Westerlo
2:3
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
2:1
Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma Olomouc B
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
1:1
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3:1
Przodkowo
Przodkowo
Rodez Aveyron
Rodez Aveyron
0:1
Lens
Lens
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Hradec Kralove
1:0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Middelfart
Middelfart
6:1
Holstebro
Holstebro
Sporting Farense
Sporting Farense
2:1
Academica Coimbra
Academica Coimbra
ETO FC Gyor
ETO FC Gyor
3:1
Rapid Vienna Amatori
Rapid Vienna Amatori
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia
1:0
CD Mafra
CD Mafra
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
0:0
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Sporting Braga B
Sporting Braga B
1:2
Chaves
Chaves
Slough Town FC
Slough Town FC
0:3
Aldershot Town FC
Aldershot Town FC
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
1:2
CSC Dumbrăviţa
CSC Dumbrăviţa
FC Helsingoer
FC Helsingoer
2:0
AKADEMISK BOLDKLUB GLADSAXE
AKADEMISK BOLDKLUB GLADSAXE
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
2:2
Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Hertha
Hertha
Cancellata
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
Skive IK
Skive IK
Cancellata
VSK Århus
VSK Århus
Brønshøj
Brønshøj
2:4
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
4:2
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
3:1
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
Watford
Watford
4:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:3
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais
Porto
Porto
2:1
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Mechelen
Mechelen
Cancellata
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Harrogate Town FC
Harrogate Town FC
1:0
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Altglienicke
Altglienicke
4:0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tottenham
Tottenham
1:1
Sevilla
Sevilla
Køge
Køge
1:2
Næstved
Næstved
Hillerød Fodbold
Hillerød Fodbold
1:0
FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
0:1
Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
1:1
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town
Uxbridge FC
Uxbridge FC
Cancellata
Maidenhead United FC
Maidenhead United FC
Beaconsfield Town
Beaconsfield Town
0:1
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian FC
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
1:0
Dynamo
Dynamo
Celtic
Celtic
2:2
Blackburn
Blackburn
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United
3:2
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
Cambridge Utd.
Cambridge Utd.
Cancellata
Notts County
Notts County
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
4:2
Cologne II
Cologne II
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
1:1
Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
0:2
Mainz II
Mainz II
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
0:4
Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II
Gillingham
Gillingham
1:2
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
SVL
SVL
1:3
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
St Albans City
St Albans City
0:2
Stevenage
Stevenage
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
1:3
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
NEC Nimega
NEC Nimega
4:0
Bocholt
Bocholt
Düren
Düren
2:0
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
SC Friburgo II
SC Friburgo II
1:1
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
1:2
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
TVD Velbert
TVD Velbert
Cancellata
Reusrath
Reusrath
Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen II
4:3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Stoke City
Stoke City
1:1
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
5:0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Cancellata
Groningen
Groningen
Dordrecht
Dordrecht
Cancellata
FC Oss
FC Oss
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2:6
Stoccarda II
Stoccarda II
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee
3:3
Leicester City
Leicester City
Hessen Kassel
Hessen Kassel
5:1
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
Verl
Verl
Cancellata
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Eddersheim
Eddersheim
0:3
FSV Francoforte
FSV Francoforte
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Cancellata
KMSK Deinze
KMSK Deinze
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
1:4
Babelsberg
Babelsberg
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
1:3
RWE
RWE
Schalke II
Schalke II
Cancellata
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3:1
Southampton
Southampton
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
1:2
Luton Town
Luton Town
Swansea City
Swansea City
Cancellata
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
4:0
Amsterdamsche FC
Amsterdamsche FC
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1:0
Teplice
Teplice
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
1:1
Waldhof Mannheim II
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
2:2
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
1:3
KMSK Deinze
KMSK Deinze
Rot Weiss
Rot Weiss
3:4
BW Lohne
BW Lohne
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0:4
Union Saint Gilloise
Union Saint Gilloise
Hallescher
Hallescher
1:1
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
1:1
RW Oberhausen
RW Oberhausen
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
1:1
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
3:0
Gütersloh
Gütersloh
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
KONINKLIJKE HFC
KONINKLIJKE HFC
0:3
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Amburgo SV II
Amburgo SV II
11:0
Luneburger SK Hansa
Luneburger SK Hansa
MFK Karviná II
MFK Karviná II
2:2
FC Baník Ostrava II
FC Baník Ostrava II
FC Homburg
FC Homburg
3:1
SV Morlautern
SV Morlautern
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
1:2
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:2
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
Cancellata
Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden
Freiburg
Freiburg
3:0
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Mönchengladbach II
Mönchengladbach II
5:2
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
Paksi FC
Paksi FC
3:2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2:1
Keciorengucu
Keciorengucu
Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle-Venhaus
0:3
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
Dudenhofen
Dudenhofen
0:4
Wormatia
Wormatia
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
1:8
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Loughgall FC
Loughgall FC
1:2
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Limavady United FC
Limavady United FC
0:1
Carrick Rangers FC
Carrick Rangers FC
Jeddeloh
Jeddeloh
0:1
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
South Shields
South Shields
1:2
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
Penybont
Penybont
10:0
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
Pforzheim
Pforzheim
Cancellata
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2:1
Brentford
Brentford
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2:2
Salernitana
Salernitana
Armagh City FC
Armagh City FC
Cancellata
Newry City AFC
Newry City AFC
Penzliner SV
Penzliner SV
1:8
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
Grodig
Grodig
0:0
Betis
Betis
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0:0
Ujpest FC
Ujpest FC
Udinese
Udinese
3:3
Union Berlino
Union Berlino
Mallorca
Mallorca
3:0
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
Sturm Graz Amatori
Sturm Graz Amatori
1:0
Debrecen
Debrecen
Schalke II
Schalke II
2:0
SPVG SCHONNEBECK 1910
SPVG SCHONNEBECK 1910
Balingen
Balingen
2:2
Ulm
Ulm
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0:3
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Cancellata
Twente
Twente
Barry Town United FC
Barry Town United FC
0:2
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
0:3
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
1:1
Exeter City
Exeter City
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
2:2
Southend United
Southend United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
0:1
Bristol City
Bristol City
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
3:1
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Blackpool
Blackpool
1:2
Rangers
Rangers
Torquay United
Torquay United
0:0
Newport County
Newport County
Kings Lynn FC
Kings Lynn FC
1:1
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Reading
Reading
1:1
West Ham
West Ham
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
1:2
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
0:0
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
0:2
Walsall
Walsall
Cholet
Cholet
1:3
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
1:0
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
0:1
Preston North End
Preston North End
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
2:3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Westerlo
Westerlo
0:1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Needham Market
Needham Market
2:4
Braintree Town FC
Braintree Town FC
Sutton United FC
Sutton United FC
0:0
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
0:2
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1:1
West Brom
West Brom
Maidstone United FC
Maidstone United FC
6:1
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
Mechelen
Mechelen
3:4
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
0:4
Gateshead FC
Gateshead FC
Ware FC
Ware FC
0:2
Royston Town
Royston Town
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
1:1
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
Genk
Genk
0:2
AEK
AEK
Chester City
Chester City
1:1
Morecambe
Morecambe
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1:1
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
Isle of Man
1:5
Altrincham
Altrincham
York City FC
York City FC
1:4
Bradford City
Bradford City
Visé
Visé
1:3
Royal Excelsior Virton
Royal Excelsior Virton
Erlensee
Erlensee
3:3
Bad Soden
Annagh United FC
Annagh United FC
1:3
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
0:0
Dartford FC
Dartford FC
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
2:5
Wrexham
Wrexham
Oxford United
Oxford United
0:2
Coventry City
Coventry City
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
1:1
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Stockport County
Stockport County
Cancellata
Curzon Ashton FC
Curzon Ashton FC
Darlington 1883
Darlington 1883
1:2
Rochdale
Rochdale
Clermont
Clermont
1:3
Lens
Lens
Dergview
Dergview
1:2
Dungannon Swifts FC
Dungannon Swifts FC
Dundee United
Dundee United
0:2
Sunderland
Sunderland
Spartans FC
Spartans FC
0:1
Brechin City
Brechin City
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
2:1
Utrecht
Utrecht
Southport
Southport
1:4
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Farnborough
Farnborough
1:1
Woking
Woking
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
1:3
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
Coleraine
Coleraine
4:0
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Alfreton Town FC
Alfreton Town FC
0:4
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Dender
Dender
0:5
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
0:1
FK Železničar Pančevo
FK Železničar Pančevo
Spezia
Spezia
1:2
Bochum
Bochum
Cambuur
Cambuur
2:1
Telstar
Telstar
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
1:0
Virtus Verona
Virtus Verona
Derby County
Derby County
1:0
Hertha
Hertha
Mas Taborsko
Mas Taborsko
2:2
TJ Prestice
TJ Prestice
Pardubice
Pardubice
0:0
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
Caen
Caen
0:2
Nantes
Nantes
Modena
Modena
3:0
AC Formigine ASD
AC Formigine ASD
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1:1
Parma
Parma
Metz
Metz
4:0
Troyes
Troyes
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
2:2
VfR Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
Szeged
Szeged
0:2
Venezia
Venezia
Debrecen
Debrecen
Cancellata
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcikai SC
Auxerre
Auxerre
0:2
Stade de Reims
Stade de Reims
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2:2
Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
1:0
Boluspor
Boluspor
Atalanta
Atalanta
12:1
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
3:1
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
NK ROGASKA
NK ROGASKA
0:0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Brest
Brest
1:0
Lorient
Lorient
Nîmes
Nîmes
0:1
Bastia
Bastia
Le Havre
Le Havre
1:4
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
Tondela
Tondela
1:1
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Freiburg
Freiburg
1:0
Rennes
Rennes
Debreceni Egyetemi AC
Debreceni Egyetemi AC
1:0
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcikai SC
Marseille
Marseille
0:3
Norwich City
Norwich City
Sporting Farense
Sporting Farense
3:2
Anadia
Anadia
NK Mladost Ždralovi
NK Mladost Ždralovi
5:1
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
Sturm Graz Amatori
Sturm Graz Amatori
Cancellata
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2:2
1 FC Slovacko
1 FC Slovacko
Paris
Paris
1:2
UNFP FC
UNFP FC
NK Rudes
NK Rudes
2:0
NK Orijent 1919
NK Orijent 1919
Sirens
Sirens
2:0
Gudja United
Gudja United
Hull City
Hull City
3:1
Málaga
Málaga
Barnsley
Barnsley
0:0
Nottingham
Nottingham
Energie Cottbus