Partite di calcio del febbraio 15, 2023
Bristol City
1:1
Wigan Athletic
Preston North End
1:1
Luton Town
Stoke City
3:0
Huddersfield Town
Swansea City
2:1
Blackpool
Sheffield United
1:3
Middlesbrough
West Brom
1:1
Blackburn
New York City
San Diego Loyal
Oakland Roots
Central Valley Fuego
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Andijon
FAC Vienna
Donaufeld
Lokomotiv Moskva
Shanghai Shenhua
Rodina Moskva
0:0
FC Andijon
Alania-D
2:3
Dinamo Moskva
FK Mladá Boleslav II
1:2
FK Varnsdorf
CSA Steaua
1:1
Slatina
Sachcer Salihorsk
3:1
Astravets
Viitorul Pandurii
4:0
ACS Flacăra Horezu
Chernomorets
4:2
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
FC Minsk
2:0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
JK Nõmme Kalju
2:1
Harju JK Laagri
Würzburger Kickers
2:5
TSV Steinbach
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4:0
Spartak Kostroma
FC Minaj
0:1
Maktaaral
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
3:0
FK Banga
FK Liepaja
2:1
FK Aksu
Ufa
0:0
Rodina Moskva
Gomel
1:0
Dnepr Mogilev
Fursan Hispania
0:5
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Dukla Prague
13:30
FK Zbuzany 1953
Columbus Crew
1:1
Houston Dynamo
Kjelsas
0:4
Lyn
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
3:1
Wisla Sandomierz
Stoccarda II
4:0
VfR Mannheim
CSKA Moskva
2:1
Dinamo Moskva
Valmiera FK/BJSS
0:0
Kryvbas
Rosenborg
1:1
Stabæk
Astrio
0:2
Varbergs BoIS
FC Velke Mezirici
2:1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Sparta Praha II
16:00
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
FK Vorskla Poltava
0:0
Veres Rivne
FK Horovicko
3:3
Pribram
Colorado Rapids
3:1
Miami FC
Türkgücü München
3:1
Forstinning
Boldklubben af 1893
4:1
Holbæk B&I
FC-Astoria Walldorf
1:0
Dudenhofen
Thisted
0:1
Vejgaard BK
Bergisch Gladbach
0:1
Bonner SC
Mainz II
RW Walldorf
Heimstetten
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
New York Red Bulls
1:0
LA Galaxy
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1:1
FC Waldbrunn
Chicago Fire
3:3
New Mexico United
Minnesota United
1:4
San Jose Earthquakes
New York City
3:3
St. Louis City SC
Campinense PB
0:0
CRB AL
CSA AL
1:1
Ferroviario CE
Santa Cruz PE
2:1
Alagoinhas AC BA
Ceara CE
3:2
Sport Recife
EC Bahia BA
0:3
Fortaleza CE
Zira II
3:1
Sumqayıt II
Kapaz II
1:0
Turan-T IK II
FK Qəbələ II
1:1
Keşlə II
FK Energetik Mingəçevir
2:2
Zaqatala
AO Chalkis
0:4
APS Zakynthos
AGS Vyzas Megaron
2:1
AE Lefkimmi
AO Asteras Petriti
2:1
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
Moschato
2:0
AO Tympakiou
Agios Nikolaos
0:0
APO Keratsini
Almyros AO Anagenisi Gaziou
1:1
AO Agia Paraskevi
Ethnikos Piraeus
1:2
AO Giouchtas
FC Marko
0:0
Poros
Cray Wanderers
0:0
Folkestone Invicta
Kingstonian FC
0:3
Hastings United
Swindon Supermarine
1:0
Hartley Wintney
Truro City FC
1:0
Hanwell Town
CD Atlético Chiriquí
1:0
AF Sporting San Miguelito
CD Plaza Amador
0:1
CD Universitario
San Francisco FC
1:3
Club Deportivo del Este
UMECIT FC
0:1
Alianza FC Panama
Balzan Youths
2:2
Birkirkara
Gzira United
3:0
Qala Saints
Hibernians
8:0
Kercem Ajax
Valletta
1:2
Hamrun Spartans FC
St Lucia
0:2
Marsaxlokk
Gudja United
1:0
Sirens
Niger Tornadoes
1:1
Bayelsa United
Dakkada
2:1
Sunshine Stars
Wikki Tourist
2:1
Lobi Stars
Doma United
1:0
Abia Warriors
Bendel Insurance
1:0
Nasarawa United
PLATEAU UNITED
5:0
El Kanemi Warriors FC
Enyimba
2:0
Shooting Stars
Kwara United
0:0
Remo Stars
Ramsgate
3:3
Faversham Town
Sevenoaks Town
2:2
Vcd Athletic
Willand Rovers
2:2
Bishop's Cleeve
Cambridge City
3:0
Gresley FC
North Shields
1:0
Consett
Chatham Town
0:0
Sheppey United
Tavistock
0:2
Bashley FC
Exmouth
1:3
AFC Totton
Guernsey
3:1
Hanworth Villa
Bedfont Sports
3:3
Mole Valley SCR
Southall
1:0
Leatherhead FC
Grays Athletic
0:0
New Salamis
Tapajos FC PA
0:2
Paysandu
Caeté
1:1
Independente
Cametá
1:0
SC Itupiranga PA
Castanhal EC PA
1:0
SAO FRANCISCO PA