Partite di calcio del giugno 08, 2023
Independiente
3:0
Corinthians
Argentinos Juniors
2:1
Liverpool Montevideo
Nacional
1:1
Internacional Porto Alegre
Aucas
0:0
Nublense
CA River Plate (Arg)
2:0
Fluminense
Palmeiras
4:2
Barcelona SC
The Strongest
1:2
Sporting Cristal
Changchun Yatai
4:1
Shenzhen F.C.
Chengdu Rongcheng
0:0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Qingdao Hainiu
0:1
Shanghai Shenhua
Gremio Novorizontino
1:0
Guarani FC SP
Sport Recife
2:1
Avai
Sampaio Correa MA
2:0
Londrina PR
CRB AL
2:0
Mirassol FC
Criciuma SC
0:1
Juventude
Cordino
2:2
Uniclinic CE
Iguatu CE
3:1
Campinense PB
Bahia de Feira BA
3:1
Falcon
Athletic Club MG
4:2
EC Santo Andre
Real Noroeste
0:1
Resende RJ
Ferroviaria
1:1
CA Patrocinense MG
Hercilio Luz SC
2:2
Caxias RS
Camboriu
0:2
Brasil RS
Aguia de Maraba PA
1:1
Nacional AM
Sao Raimundo
2:2
Tuna Luso Brasileira
Ferroviario CE
6:0
Parnahyba PI
Nacional de Patos
2:1
Globo RN
Sergipe SE
0:1
Retro FC Brasil
ASA AL
0:1
Alagoinhas AC BA
PORTUGUESA RJ
3:2
Vitoria ES
Xv de Piracicaba
1:2
Cascavel PR
Maringa FC
0:1
Crac GO
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
1:0
Independiente FSJ
Novo Hamburgo RS
1:2
Concordia SC
Operario FC MS
1:0
AA Internacional
Caucaia
0:0
Maranhao MA
São Francisco FC (Rio Branco)
1:0
Trem AP
Gamtel FC
0:0
Banjul United
Wallidan
0:2
Fortune
Team Rhino
1:0
Waa Banjul
Real de Banjul
1:0
Hawks
Brikama United
2:3
Steve Biko
Young Style SC Wienerberg
1:3
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
ASV 13
3:2
Post Vienna
Union Innsbruck
1:3
SC Münster
Spratzern
5:2
Langenrohr
SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs
2:1
Innsbrucker AC
ASV Schrems
2:1
SV Haitzendorf
Mils
2:2
SPG Prutz / Serfaus
North Esporte
1:1
Uberlandia MG
Aymorés
0:0
Nacional AC MG
Tupi MG
0:2
Betim
Boa Esporte Clube
3:1
Tupynambas MG
Uniao Luziense EC
0:1
Urt MG
Weston FC
0:2
Miami AC
Swan City
2:2
Tampa Bay United
Boston City
1:2
Black Rock FC
Florida Elite SA
1:0
Nona
Toledo Villa FC
3:2
Cleveland Force
Kalamazoo FC
1:1
Midwest United
Western Mass Pioneers
1:1
FC Boston Bolts
Charlotte Independence 2
0:5
Carolinas
Round Rock
0:7
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
Little Rock Rangers
1:1
Texas United
Rochester
0:3
RKC Third Coast
FC Manitoba
3:1
Milwaukee Bavarian SC
FC Wichita
0:2
Team from Peoria
Lansing City
2:2
Oakland County FC