أخبار
Euro-24
المباريات
الترتيب
أخبار
Fans
تحويل
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
مباشر
دوريات
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
فرق
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TEAMS
اللاعبين
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
تطبيق
Bookmakers
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
روسيا. الدرجة الثانية
/
Elektron VN
/
تشكيلة
/
2023
فرق Elektron VN - 2023
FK Elektron Veliky Novgorod
Veliky Novgorod
روسيا. الدرجة الثانية
الرئيسي
تشكيلة
المباريات
جدول ترتيب
تحويل
القائمة
إحصائيات
الأفضل
2023
2023
2022/2023
Goalkeepers
Age
الوزن
الطول
Y
T
Arsen Tedeev
18
-
191
0.2
-
Vadim Rakutin
19
75
187
0.3
-
Konstantin Mikhaylov
26
88
190
0.4
-
Defenders
Age
الوزن
الطول
Y
T
Stanislav Irshev
25
-
188
0.8
-
Hamed Camara
26
79
183
0.4
-
Aleksey Andryushchenko
18
74
185
0.4
-
Vladimir Fedotov
23
82
192
0.4
-
Maksim Kostyuk
18
75
178
0.4
-
Kirill Zakharov
21
-
184
0.4
-
Midfielders
Age
الوزن
الطول
Y
T
Egor Cesnocov
22
64
176
0.3
-
Aleksandr Kamenev
24
67
176
0.4
-
Khamid Talarov
22
66
175
0.4
-
Dmitri Dmitruk
26
-
-
0.4
-
Daniil Krivtsov
18
-
183
0.2
-
Andrey Gusikhin
18
66
173
0.3
-
Gabil Nurakhmedov
31
73
180
0.4
-
Kasbulat Dyshokov
23
-
180
0.3
-
Vladislav Kochnov
24
76
184
0.4
-
Ismail Pashaev
21
65
183
0.4
-
Mikhail Vasiljev
18
58
166
1.4
-
Arkadi Gharibyan
22
67
178
0.4
-
Forwards
Age
الوزن
الطول
Y
T
Inal Khaniev
19
66
180
0.4
-
Denis Yakovlev
19
75
183
0.4
-
Ilya Zhengurov
20
73
183
0.4
-
Ali Gambarov
20
70
175
0.3
-
Daler Daurskiy
27
73
180
0.4
-
Age:
العمر
Y:
سنوات في الفريق
T:
الألقاب في مسيرته المهنية
انضم هذا الموسم
غادر هذا الموسم
Injury
المدرب, العمر: 53
Vasili Dorofeev
مساعد, العمر: 21
Maksim Getsold
روسيا. الدرجة الثانية الترتيب
كأس الروسي
Team
P
M
1
دينامو كيروف
26
10
2
Sokol Kazan
24
10
3
أمكار بيرم
23
10
4
Ural-2
18
10
5
روبين قازان 2
16
10
6
أوراليتس
13
10
7
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
12
10
8
Krylya Sovetov II
11
10
9
Orenburg 2
10
10
10
Akron II
9
10
11
Volna Kovernino
8
10
12
Nizhny Novgorod II
8
10
13
دينامو بارنول
6
10
14
لادا توجلياتي
6
10
الجداول كاملة